event burgee venue burgee

KSSS Olympic Class Regatta 2017

Course B

Course B race1-4 - provisional

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 42, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 NOR 210994 Henrik Kaastad Ørjavik KNS 3.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 9.0 5.0
2nd Laser 4.7 NOR 208533 Amalie Wang KNS 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 10.0 5.0
3rd Laser 4.7 SWE 208352 Hannah Maurer KSSS 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 9.0 6.0
4th Laser 4.7 NOR 212552 John-Øivind Tollevik Gaarvik Stv SF 4.0 (6.0) 6.0 3.0 19.0 13.0
5th Laser 4.7 FIN 111 Liam Stampone HSS 6.0 7.0 (9.0) 6.0 28.0 19.0
6th Laser 4.7 SWE 204711 Tindra Forssén KSSS 5.0 (22.0) 4.0 12.0 43.0 21.0
7th Laser 4.7 SWE 8 Simon Granath KSSS (43.0 DNC) 15.0 2.0 5.0 65.0 22.0
8th Laser 4.7 FIN 206761 Roope Rellman TaPS 7.0 4.0 12.0 (20.0) 43.0 23.0
9th Laser 4.7 FIN 203033 Sofia Tynkkynen HSS 14.0 5.0 (26.0) 7.0 52.0 26.0
10th Laser 4.7 SWE 175475 Oliver Edlund KKKK (21.0) 11.0 8.0 10.0 50.0 29.0
11th Laser 4.7 SWE 209895 Jonas Wallander KSSS 8.0 14.0 11.0 (16.0) 49.0 33.0
12th Laser 4.7 SWE 204025 Mattias Trende KSSS 10.0 (29.0) 16.0 8.0 63.0 34.0
13th Laser 4.7 FIN 21126 Helmi Inget TaPS 15.0 9.0 10.0 (18.0) 52.0 34.0
14th Laser 4.7 SWE 211278 Svea Sahlin GKSS 13.0 10.0 (18.0) 11.0 52.0 34.0
15th Laser 4.7 SWE 208282 Ellen Fredriksson ASMK 12.0 12.0 14.0 (21.0) 59.0 38.0
16th Laser 4.7 SWE 211970 Ruben Österlund KSSS 9.0 21.0 (28.0) 14.0 72.0 44.0
17th Laser 4.7 SWE 199052 Cajsa Brodén SNBK 11.0 (19.0) 17.0 17.0 64.0 45.0
18th Laser 4.7 SWE 212715 Matilda Werton GKSS (25.0) 13.0 21.0 15.0 74.0 49.0
19th Laser 4.7 SWE 203585 Axel Rheborg KSSS 16.0 20.0 13.0 (23.0) 72.0 49.0
20th Laser 4.7 SWE 200697 Hedvig Liljegren KSSS (43.0 DNC) 18.0 24.0 9.0 94.0 51.0
21st Laser 4.7 FIN 195509 Thomas Lindström ÅSS 19.0 17.0 15.0 (25.0) 76.0 51.0
22nd Laser 4.7 FIN 203734 Ellen Ormio HSK 23.0 (26.0) 20.0 13.0 82.0 56.0
23rd Laser 4.7 SWE 204943 Felix Svensson KSSS (43.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 43.0 DNC 101.0 58.0
24th Laser 4.7 SWE 1 Lova Forssén KSSS (43.0 DNC) 23.0 19.0 19.0 104.0 61.0
25th Laser 4.7 FIN 203733 Julianna Perttala TaPS 20.0 (31.0) 22.0 22.0 95.0 64.0
26th Laser 4.7 FIN 19 Akseli Orama TaPS 22.0 16.0 (27.0) 27.0 92.0 65.0
27th Laser 4.7 SWE 211113 Sissel Engdahl KSSS 18.0 24.0 23.0 (43.0 DNC) 108.0 65.0
28th Laser 4.7 SWE 206981 Max Bergström ÖKF 17.0 (28.0) 25.0 24.0 94.0 66.0
29th Laser 4.7 SWE 184977 Lovisa Darin GKSS 24.0 27.0 (29.0) 26.0 106.0 77.0
30th Laser 4.7 SWE 201082 Oliver Lindqvist ÖKF 29.0 (30.0) 30.0 28.0 117.0 87.0
31st Laser 4.7 SWE 212714 Tilde Zeeberg Gkss 28.0 32.0 32.0 (43.0 DNC) 135.0 92.0
32nd Laser 4.7 SWE 210342 Sofia Levin Håkansson Ksss (43.0 DNC) 33.0 31.0 43.0 DNC 150.0 107.0
33rd Laser 4.7 SWE 204715 Karolina Landmark GKSS (43.0 DNC) 25.0 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 154.0 111.0
34th Laser 4.7 FIN 213148 Mikaela Söderberg HSS 26.0 (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 155.0 112.0
35th Laser 4.7 SWE 192971 Viktoria Askelin LuSS 27.0 (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 156.0 113.0
36th Laser 4.7 SWE 59071 Lisa Vogt LuSS 30.0 (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 159.0 116.0
37th Laser 4.7 SWE 206640 Daniel Adolfsson MoSS (43.0 DNC) 34.0 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 163.0 120.0
38th Laser 4.7 SWE 11 Cecilia Letalilck LJS (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 172.0 129.0
38th Laser 4.7 SWE 201655 Victoria Dyrell BOOSS (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 172.0 129.0
38th Laser 4.7 SWE 201723 Linnea Hrdlicka KSSS (43.0 DNS) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 172.0 129.0
38th Laser 4.7 SWE 123904 Sara Hellman LJS (43.0 DNF) 43.0 DNF 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 172.0 129.0
38th Laser 4.7 SWE 195318 Oscar Agholm KSSS (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 172.0 129.0

Laser Radial Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 79, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial NOR 201640 Christoffer Sørlie FS 1.0 3.0 1.0 (5.0) 10.0 5.0
2nd Laser Radial SWE 207830 Fabian Magnusson GKSS (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 8.0 5.0
3rd Laser Radial SWE 208353 Josefin Olsson KSSS 2.0 1.0 5.0 (8.0) 16.0 8.0
4th Laser Radial SWE 212316 Ludde Lindqvist KSSS (4.0) 4.0 4.0 2.0 14.0 10.0
5th Laser Radial SWE 209029 Ask Lindstedt-Nyberg KSSS 7.0 6.0 (16.0) 10.0 39.0 23.0
6th Laser Radial SWE 212711 Olle Lindbom GKSS 10.0 (11.0) 8.0 6.0 35.0 24.0
7th Laser Radial SWE 210211 Hugo Sundström GKSS 11.0 (32.0) 10.0 4.0 57.0 25.0
8th Laser Radial FIN 210136 Veera Kaakinen NJK 15.0 (16.0) 11.0 3.0 45.0 29.0
9th Laser Radial SWE 213049 Rasmus Alnebeck GKSS 8.0 12.0 9.0 (17.0) 46.0 29.0
10th Laser Radial FIN 212706 Mainio Ormio HSS 5.0 10.0 18.0 (80.0 DNC) 113.0 33.0
11th Laser Radial SWE 199014 Pontus Karlsson VÄSS 16.0 7.0 12.0 (80.0 BFD) 115.0 35.0
12th Laser Radial SWE 209031 Ossian Kamal KSSS 6.0 18.0 13.0 (19.0) 56.0 37.0
13th Laser Radial SWE 213048 Carl Eskilstorp GKSS 9.0 (25.0) 21.0 7.0 62.0 37.0
14th Laser Radial SWE 198996 William Carlsson GKSS 21.0 9.0 7.0 (80.0 DNC) 117.0 37.0
15th Laser Radial FIN 201024 Eppu Kiiskilä TaPS 17.0 13.0 (20.0) 9.0 59.0 39.0
16th Laser Radial FIN 202670 Valtteri Uusitalo HSK 13.0 15.0 (40.0) 11.0 79.0 39.0
17th Laser Radial SWE 160591 Lotta Handmark GKSS (20.0) 8.0 15.0 18.0 61.0 41.0
18th Laser Radial FIN 184007 Veikka Viitala TaPS (30.0) 24.0 6.0 13.0 73.0 43.0
19th Laser Radial FIN 206761 Daniel Book HSK 18.0 21.0 (80.0 DNC) 12.0 131.0 51.0
20th Laser Radial SWE 204751 Fredrik Hansson Gkss (22.0) 22.0 14.0 15.0 73.0 51.0
21st Laser Radial SWE 205141 Liv Gyllfors KSSS (24.0) 20.0 17.0 20.0 81.0 57.0
22nd Laser Radial SWE 209896 August Jungstedt Ksss 19.0 19.0 19.0 (23.0) 80.0 57.0
23rd Laser Radial SWE 206632 Julia Carlsson GKSS 14.0 17.0 28.0 (80.0 DNC) 139.0 59.0
24th Laser Radial FIN 185974 Rudolf Salminen TaPS (26.0) 26.0 25.0 14.0 91.0 65.0
25th Laser Radial SWE 197355 Oliver Österberg GKSS (25.0) 23.0 23.0 21.0 92.0 67.0
26th Laser Radial FIN 211267 Otto Dahlberg N (35.0) 28.0 24.0 16.0 103.0 68.0
27th Laser Radial SWE 208291 Klara Utterström GKSS (42.0) 31.0 22.0 22.0 117.0 75.0
28th Laser Radial FIN 195501 Jaakko Vauhkonen HSS 27.0 (30.0) 26.0 26.0 109.0 79.0
29th Laser Radial SWE 202413 Wilmer Nord KSSS 33.0 (50.0) 30.0 24.0 137.0 87.0
30th Laser Radial FIN 201042 Jakob Eklund ESF (80.0 DNF) 5.0 3.0 80.0 BFD 168.0 88.0
31st Laser Radial NOR 211308 Victoria Espeseth RNYC 32.0 29.0 (34.0) 28.0 123.0 89.0
32nd Laser Radial SWE 212726 Eskil jonasson Gkss 29.0 (36.0) 27.0 34.0 126.0 90.0
33rd Laser Radial SWE 78062 Stefan Karlsson KSSS 23.0 (47.0) 41.0 30.0 141.0 94.0
34th Laser Radial FIN 211455 Aaro Järvinen TaPS 37.0 (44.0) 32.0 25.0 138.0 94.0
35th Laser Radial SWE 197954 Magnus Tryselius KSSS (45.0) 27.0 38.0 32.0 142.0 97.0
36th Laser Radial SWE 209137 Hanna Koba JKV 31.0 35.0 (46.0) 31.0 143.0 97.0
37th Laser Radial SWE 207536 Julia Dahlberg GKSS 36.0 33.0 36.0 (80.0 DNC) 185.0 105.0
38th Laser Radial SWE 204268 Axel Pantzare ShBS 12.0 14.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 186.0 106.0
39th Laser Radial SWE 209025 Emil Bertilson GKSS 38.0 (43.0) 31.0 37.0 149.0 106.0
40th Laser Radial SWE 201410 Ola Grabner EDSJ (50.0) 37.0 43.0 27.0 157.0 107.0
41st Laser Radial SWE 208861 Joel Lindqvist BrSS (43.0) 41.0 35.0 33.0 152.0 109.0
42nd Laser Radial SWE 207532 Mats Göthlin HKKK (56.0) 34.0 33.0 43.0 166.0 110.0
43rd Laser Radial SWE 205311 Philip Bouvin SUSS (46.0) 46.0 29.0 38.0 159.0 113.0
44th Laser Radial SWE 198437 Oscar Fyrk GKSS 39.0 38.0 37.0 (42.0) 156.0 114.0
45th Laser Radial FIN 208943 Mikael Mustakallio HSS 47.0 45.0 (51.0) 29.0 172.0 121.0
46th Laser Radial FIN 207860 Noel Laukkanen HSK 41.0 39.0 42.0 (80.0 DNC) 202.0 122.0
47th Laser Radial SWE 204880 Sanna Delander RJK 40.0 42.0 (54.0) 41.0 177.0 123.0
48th Laser Radial SWE 189170 Eli Eriksson SSS 49.0 40.0 39.0 (80.0 BFD) 208.0 128.0
49th Laser Radial SWE 210347 Fanny de Susini GKSS 44.0 54.0 (80.0 DNC) 35.0 213.0 133.0
50th Laser Radial SWE 199622 Gustaf Sevedag GKSS (80.0 DNC) 56.0 48.0 36.0 220.0 140.0
51st Laser Radial SWE 204024 Linnea Lundberg SSS (57.0) 49.0 47.0 44.0 197.0 140.0
52nd Laser Radial SWE 125382 Jakob Thörn TYBK 51.0 (52.0) 52.0 39.0 194.0 142.0
53rd Laser Radial FIN 164307 Aada Ala-Tala N 61.0 (62.0) 44.0 40.0 207.0 145.0
54th Laser Radial SWE 208286 Gustav Fredriksson ASMK 48.0 51.0 50.0 (80.0 DNC) 229.0 149.0
55th Laser Radial SWE 204658 Federico Brolli SSS (62.0) 53.0 49.0 49.0 213.0 151.0
56th Laser Radial SWE 201840 Felix Bergström ÖKF 53.0 (57.0) 53.0 46.0 209.0 152.0
57th Laser Radial FIN 208780 Kivi Siik TaPs 55.0 (60.0) 56.0 48.0 219.0 159.0
58th Laser Radial FIN 173160 Karl Rasmus Ader HSS (60.0) 58.0 55.0 47.0 220.0 160.0
59th Laser Radial SWE 207535 Ludwig Hagby GKSS 34.0 48.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 242.0 162.0
60th Laser Radial FIN 192978 Santeri Tuori EMK (64.0) 63.0 57.0 45.0 229.0 165.0
61st Laser Radial SWE 194931 Gustav Lindén OxSS 28.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 268.0 188.0
62nd Laser Radial SWE 180347 Ella Hjelm ÖKF 63.0 (80.0 DNC) 45.0 80.0 DNC 268.0 188.0
63rd Laser Radial FIN 21 Anton Janhonen HSK 59.0 55.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 274.0 194.0
64th Laser Radial SWE 205692 Anton Svalberg SNBK (80.0 DNC) 64.0 58.0 80.0 DNC 282.0 202.0
65th Laser Radial SWE 173664 Johanna Edh Gkss 52.0 (80.0 DNF) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 292.0 212.0
66th Laser Radial SWE 194335 Alva Hiller OXSS 54.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 294.0 214.0
67th Laser Radial SWE 208874 Hugo Wigh KSSS 58.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 298.0 218.0
68th Laser Radial SWE 211283 Ludvig Löhr KSSS (80.0 DNC) 59.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 299.0 219.0
69th Laser Radial SWE 198436 Olof Swedberg KSSS (80.0 DNC) 61.0 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 301.0 221.0
70th Laser Radial SWE 191176 Ludvig Ryking TYBK 65.0 (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 305.0 225.0
71st Laser Radial SWE 181055 Jenny Gustavsson SHB (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 320.0 240.0
71st Laser Radial SWE 195859 Sofia Gustafsson MKS (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 320.0 240.0
71st Laser Radial SWE 205123 Anton Thorstensson KSSS (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 320.0 240.0
71st Laser Radial SWE 211282 Jörgen Wigh KSSS (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 320.0 240.0
71st Laser Radial SWE 203187 Joanna Danielson MKS (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 320.0 240.0
71st Laser Radial SWE 205135 Malin KJebon KSSS (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 320.0 240.0
71st Laser Radial SWE 207537 Pontus Nilsson KOJK (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 320.0 240.0
71st Laser Radial SWE 208283 Love Molitor Boos (80.0 DNC) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 320.0 240.0
71st Laser Radial SWE 209186 Anton Anderen KSSS (80.0 DNS) 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 80.0 DNC 320.0 240.0

Laser Standard Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Laser Standard FIN 210198 Fredrik Westman HSF 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 5.0 3.0
2nd Laser Standard SWE 201729 Claes Törnsten KSSS (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 8.0 5.0
3rd Laser Standard SWE 210197 Erik Lindén KSSS (4.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 13.0 9.0
4th Laser Standard SWE 205128 Jacob Kjellsson KSSS 2.0 (5.0) 5.0 4.0 16.0 11.0
5th Laser Standard FIN 195579 Michael Söderholm ASS 5.0 (9.0) 6.0 5.0 25.0 16.0
6th Laser Standard SWE 203884 Emil Alnebäck HJBK 6.0 (8.0) 8.0 7.0 29.0 21.0
7th Laser Standard SWE 189158 Martin Sundelin Ksss 9.0 6.0 (10.0) 8.0 33.0 23.0
8th Laser Standard SWE 212708 Andreas Ljungberg KKKK 17.0 4.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) 60.0 25.0
9th Laser Standard SWE 208355 Filip Karlsson HJBK 7.0 10.0 (13.0) 9.0 39.0 26.0
10th Laser Standard SWE 206971 Mats Wannfors BOOSS 8.0 (12.0) 12.0 10.0 42.0 30.0
11th Laser Standard SWE 210338 Henrik Glimstedt KSSS 11.0 11.0 9.0 (35.0 DNC) 66.0 31.0
12th Laser Standard FIN 191572 Pietari Airakorpi HSK (14.0) 7.0 14.0 13.0 48.0 34.0
13th Laser Standard FIN 192663 Joonas Harju TaPS 13.0 13.0 (18.0) 12.0 56.0 38.0
14th Laser Standard FIN 189007 Petri Laaksonen TaPS 12.0 17.0 (35.0 DNC) 11.0 75.0 40.0
15th Laser Standard SWE 205111 Krister Torssell RYC/HKK 10.0 (18.0) 17.0 14.0 59.0 41.0
16th Laser Standard SWE 200921 Alexander Persson Ksss 15.0 (16.0) 11.0 15.0 57.0 41.0
17th Laser Standard SWE 198142 Joantan Gullbring KSSS 16.0 15.0 15.0 (18.0) 64.0 46.0
18th Laser Standard SWE 2 Erik Lenander KSSS (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 83.0 48.0
19th Laser Standard SWE 205326 J-O Sandberg vhss 19.0 14.0 16.0 (35.0 DNC) 84.0 49.0
20th Laser Standard FIN 198215 Juha Laurila EPS 18.0 19.0 (20.0) 17.0 74.0 54.0
21st Laser Standard FIN 195502 Timo Seppäläinen HSK (22.0) 20.0 19.0 16.0 77.0 55.0
22nd Laser Standard FIN 198222 Anton Donner EMK 20.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 125.0 90.0
23rd Laser Standard SWE 194529 Joacim Westlund KSSS 21.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 126.0 91.0
24th Laser Standard SWE 192693 Lars Krog-Jensen SSS (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 140.0 105.0
24th Laser Standard SWE 213038 Jonas Mitsem KSSS (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 140.0 105.0
24th Laser Standard FIN 193532 Johannes Haavanlammi EPS (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 140.0 105.0
24th Laser Standard SWE 209894 Staffan Persson HKK (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 140.0 105.0
24th Laser Standard SWE 91776 Kalle Hellman BooSS (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 140.0 105.0
24th Laser Standard SWE 213456 Petter Hansson HKK (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 140.0 105.0
24th Laser Standard SWE 137481 Stefan Pierrau SSS (35.0 DNS) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 140.0 105.0
24th Laser Standard SWE 209033 Peter Hol MKS (35.0 DNS) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 140.0 105.0
24th Laser Standard SWE 199618 Stefan Mälstad KSSS (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 140.0 105.0
24th Laser Standard SWE 199634 Tomas Hellström RYC (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 140.0 105.0
24th Laser Standard SWE 200922 André Olsson RJK (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 140.0 105.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com