event burgee venue burgee

KSSS Olympic Class Regatta 2017

Course A

Europe Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 80, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Europe SWE 3676 Erik Lindberg JKV 2 4 1 7 7
2nd Europe SWE 21 Joel Warvne Röss 5 9 2 16 16
3rd Europe SWE 38 Pontus Andersson VÄSS 12 5 3 20 20
4th Europe SWE 42 Henrik Abrahamsson LJS 8 7 6 21 21
5th Europe FIN 844 Axel Laine EPS 7 6 8 21 21
6th Europe SWE 3660 Albin Börjesson RÅSS 3 13 11 27 27
7th Europe SWE 4 Sam Stenman BOOSS 11 2 16 29 29
8th Europe FIN 827 Niklas Toroi EPS 4 11 14 29 29
9th Europe SWE 43 Ture Strömberg RÅSS 10 16 7 33 33
10th Europe SWE 3679 Simon Börjesson RÅSS 9 12 12 33 33
11th Europe SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack RÅSS 1 1 32 34 34
12th Europe SWE 95 Gustaf Lewerth RÅSS 6 21 9 36 36
13th Europe SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 15 18 4 37 37
14th Europe SWE 3691 Carl Ljunggren JKV 13 10 17 40 40
15th Europe FIN 212 Ilari Muhonen EPS 25 17 5 47 47
16th Europe SWE 82 Edvin Cedervall VÄSS 23 3 23 49 49
17th Europe SWE 96 Gustav Peper BOJK 19 8 22 49 49
18th Europe SWE 3617 Marcus Warvne Röss 18 22 13 53 53
19th Europe SWE 91 Oscar Pettersson HJBK 20 14 19 53 53
20th Europe SWE 3650 Albin Jaldevik BooSS 32 15 10 57 57
21st Europe SWE 54 Lukas Andersson VÄSS 14 20 26 60 60
22nd Europe SWE 3694 Henrik Leijon BOJK 16 24 21 61 61
23rd Europe SWE 77 Adam Bergström KBS 17 26 28 71 71
24th Europe SWE 3598 Matilda Lanner KKKK 22 32 20 74 74
25th Europe SWE 3695 Alexandra Wiking BOJK 26 36 15 77 77
26th Europe SWE 60 Ingrid Bengtson KKKK 36 23 18 77 77
27th Europe FIN 851 Lucas Hoviniemi BSS 21 27 34 82 82
28th Europe SWE 30 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 24 30 31 85 85
29th Europe SWE 3702 Alice Lindberg BoSS 28 29 29 86 86
30th Europe FIN 866 Saara Kuisma TP 27 28 37 92 92
31st Europe SWE 3547 Gustaf Utterström RJK 30 40 27 97 97
32nd Europe SWE 3582 Hugo Björklund JKV 29 34 35 98 98
33rd Europe SWE 3655 Nils Brandén BOJK 44 31 25 100 100
34th Europe SWE 3671 Gustv Granath OTS 56 25 24 105 105
35th Europe SWE 3684 Alexander Kongstad HjBK 40 33 39 112 112
36th Europe SWE 3552 Karl Larsson Tinnert RJK 37 46 30 113 113
37th Europe FIN 809 Ia Harjunpää EPS 34 45 38 117 117
38th Europe FIN 15 Laura Pesola TP 31 54 33 118 118
39th Europe SWE 39 Julia Stålberg HjBK 42 38 44 124 124
40th Europe SWE 14 Måns Wiking BOJK 39 42 47 128 128
41st Europe SWE 15 Carl Lewerth RÅSS 43 44 42 129 129
42nd Europe SWE 3494 Felix steijner Röss 51 37 43 131 131
43rd Europe SWE 3705 Frida Asker KKF 53 39 40 132 132
44th Europe SWE 3642 Jesper Thomasson OTS 33 19 81 DNF 133 133
45th Europe FIN 790 Viivi Moisio EMK 48 35 51 134 134
46th Europe SWE 32 Peter Carlstein Väss 35 59 41 135 135
47th Europe SWE 3646 William Thunholm JKV 41 48 46 135 135
48th Europe SWE 3328 Anton Lundin HjBK 45 43 49 137 137
49th Europe SWE 35 Holgee Barsne BOJK 62 41 36 139 139
50th Europe SWE 81 Johan Kylebäck Hjbk 47 49 45 141 141
51st Europe SWE 89 Moa Andersson ShBS 52 47 50 149 149
52nd Europe SWE 3541 Moa Wikman JKV 49 51 53 153 153
53rd Europe SWE 3289 Philip Lindblad SÄSS 50 55 54 159 159
54th Europe SWE 11 Louise Zetterström BoSS 63 50 48 161 161
55th Europe SWE 3451 Jonathan Llado Krensler Röss 65 53 52 170 170
56th Europe SWE 3693 Emil Jahrsten LESS 58 60 58 176 176
57th Europe SWE 94 David Mårsäter UKF 66 58 57 181 181
58th Europe SWE 57 Rasmus James RÅSS 57 52 81 BFD 190 190
59th Europe SWE 6 Vilhelm Reischmann SkBK 55 57 81 DNF 193 193
60th Europe SWE 3673 Gustav Landin Jkv 60 81 DNF 55 196 196
61st Europe SWE 70 Nils Backlund KBS 59 56 81 DNF 196 196
62nd Europe SWE 3504 Sigrid Andréasson HjBk 38 81 DNF 81 DNF 200 200
63rd Europe SWE 3409 Johannes Vrede UKF 81 DNF 61 59 201 201
64th Europe SWE 50 Arvid Barregren HjBK 46 81 DNF 81 DNF 208 208
65th Europe SWE 3657 Oscar Svensson VJS 54 81 DNF 81 DNF 216 216
66th Europe SWE 3607 Simon Linse KnSS 81 DNF 81 DNF 56 218 218
67th Europe SWE 3404 Hugo Orrberg KBS 61 81 DNF 81 DNF 223 223
68th Europe SWE 3439 Jonathan Hellman LJS 64 81 DNF 81 DNF 226 226
69th Europe SWE 3658 Björn Ljunggren JKV 67 81 DNF 81 DNF 229 229
70th Europe SWE 28 Therese Calstein Väss 68 81 BFD 81 DNF 230 230
71st Europe SWE 3318 Max Torstensson KBS 81 DNC 81 DNC 81 DNC 243 243
71st Europe SWE 18 Svante Munkby RÖSS 81 DNC 81 DNC 81 DNC 243 243
71st Europe SWE 19 Elin Tinnert SSV 81 DNC 81 DNC 81 DNC 243 243
71st Europe SWE 33 Axel Burlin HjBK 81 DNC 81 DNC 81 DNC 243 243
71st Europe SWE 3690 Folke Arvidsson KKKK 81 DNC 81 DNC 81 DNC 243 243
71st Europe SWE 3576 Filip Fjelddahl LeSS 81 DNC 81 DNC 81 DNC 243 243
71st Europe SWE 3414 Klara Sörensen UKF 81 DNC 81 DNC 81 DNC 243 243
71st Europe SWE 85 Simon Weideskog VJS 81 DNC 81 DNC 81 DNC 243 243
71st Europe SWE 3662 Oscar Tengbert JKV 81 DNC 81 DNC 81 DNC 243 243
71st Europe SWE 3281 Erik Ryrfeldt KBS 81 DNC 81 DNC 81 DNC 243 243

OK Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st OK SWE 2830 Jonas Börjesson KSSS 1 1 1 3 3
2nd OK SWE 139 Hans Börjesson Varberg SS 2 2 2 6 6
3rd OK SWE 2809 Tomas Skeppmark KBS 3 3 3 9 9
4th OK SWE 2805 Gunnar Larsson KSSS 4 4 4 12 12
5th OK SWE 2791 Roine Ericson KSSS 5 6 6 17 17
6th OK SWE 2801 Arne Johansson KSSS 10 DNF 5 5 20 20
7th OK SWE 99 Kenneth Höglund VSS 6 10 DNF 10 DNF 26 26
8th OK SWE 2839 Birger Gustring SSG 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 30 30
8th OK SWE 2815 Per Westlund Nss 10 DSQ 10 DNF 10 DNF 30 30



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com