KSSS Olympic Class Regatta 2017

Optimist Bana D

Preliminära resutlat race 1-4

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 173, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat Flight SaiNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Optimist SWE Yellow 4733 Calle Lagerberg KSSS 1 1 (2) 2     6 4
2nd Optimist NOR Green 3919 Markus August Berthet KNS 2 1 1 (3)     7 4
3rd Optimist SWE Yellow 4703 Oscar Löfgren KSSS 3 2 1 (6)     12 6
4th Optimist SWE Red 4720 Hugo Liljegren KSSS 2 (3) 3 2     10 7
5th Optimist SWE Blue 4728 Lukas Lindström RÖSS 1 3 4 (8)     16 8
6th Optimist SWE Green 4717 Theo Westerlind KKKK (5) 2 2 4     13 8
7th Optimist SWE Red 4628 Erik Norlén KSSS 3 (7) 6 1     17 10
8th Optimist SWE Blue 4642 Malcolm Björsson LESS 4 4 (7) 5     20 13
9th Optimist NOR Yellow 3881 Emil Forslund NSF 4 6 4 (7)     21 14
10th Optimist SWE Red 4718 Albert Norlén KSSS 7 5 (14) 3     29 15
11th Optimist SWE Red 4705 Melker Brenton KSSS 6 (10) 5 4     25 15
12th Optimist SWE Green 4644 Johan Bengtsson BKSS (6) 6 6 5     23 17
13th Optimist NOR Green 3950 Albertine Lind BS 9 9 3 (13)     34 21
14th Optimist FIN Blue 1097 Samuel Rikala HSK (25) 10 8 6     49 24
15th Optimist SWE Red 4665 Melker Ljungdahl KSSS (30) 4 12 9     55 25
16th Optimist NOR Red 3960 Mathilde Bregner Robertstad TS 8 (11) 10 7     36 25
17th Optimist SWE Green 4555 Elliot de Susini RÖSS 7 13 (18) 8     46 28
18th Optimist SWE Green 4679 Christoffer Hallin LDSS 8 (137 DNF) 10 10     165 28
19th Optimist NOR Yellow 3849 Jens Kaastad Ørjavik KNS (33) 9 21 1     64 31
20th Optimist SWE Blue 4663 Filip Huljebrant LJS 5 12 15 (137 DNF)     169 32
21st Optimist SWE Yellow 4736 Jolie Hammarin KKKK 13 8 (19) 11     51 32
22nd Optimist NOR Blue 3917 Cornelia Fure KNS 10 7 (20) 19     56 36
23rd Optimist SWE Red 4672 Victor Björk LdSS 14 15 7 (16)     52 36
24th Optimist SWE Green 4659 Felix Hård KKKK 16 8 12 (17)     53 36
25th Optimist SWE Red 4558 Lukas Larsson KnSS 9 (26) 17 10     62 36
26th Optimist SWE Blue 4735 Alexander Baudin KSSS 11 (137 UFD) 11 14     173 36
27th Optimist SWE Green 4542 Jennifer Öhrnell LESS 12 12 (22) 14     60 38
28th Optimist NOR Blue 3894 Carl Ferdinand Juell-Bergan SSF (24) 23 5 11     63 39
29th Optimist FIN Green 1147 Sebastian Feodoroff SaVK 11 (27) 9 21     68 41
30th Optimist SWE Blue 4545 Nils Malmcrona LDSS 13 15 (16) 13     57 41
31st Optimist SWE Yellow 4731 Maya King LDSS (22) 17 16 9     64 42
32nd Optimist SWE Red 4605 Julia Werton LDSS (36) 19 11 12     78 42
33rd Optimist SWE Green 4489 Hannes Witte KSSS 15 (25) 13 15     68 43
34th Optimist NOR Yellow 3910 Jenny Skirstad Pollen BS 25 (42) 8 12     87 45
35th Optimist SWE Green 4729 Hampus Ljungberg LESS 10 17 19 (29)     75 46
36th Optimist SWE Red 4725 Hugo Melin KSSS 16 22 9 (30)     77 47
37th Optimist SWE Red 4617 Carl White KKKK 12 (20) 20 15     67 47
38th Optimist SWE Green 4596 Ella Backlund KBS 14 14 (23) 22     73 50
39th Optimist FIN Blue 910 Ines Ruohela EPS 15 19 17 (24)     75 51
40th Optimist SWE Blue 4544 Erik Bengtsson BKSS 22 5 (25) 25     77 52
41st Optimist SWE Yellow 4704 Gustav Skarman KSSS 18 21 13 (27)     79 52
42nd Optimist SWE Yellow 4504 Wilhelm Enjin SSP 17 11 25 (28)     81 53
43rd Optimist SWE Green 4099 Jonatan Röijer LDSS (45) 16 14 25     100 55
44th Optimist FIN Blue 1081 Leevi Tarjanne ESF (41) 14 26 18     99 58
45th Optimist FIN Blue 448 Frans Järvi ESF (23) 16 21 23     83 60
46th Optimist SWE Blue 4256 Oscar Fällman OXSS 19 13 29 (137 DNF)     198 61
47th Optimist SWE Blue 4751 Hanna Martinsson LJS 17 20 24 (137 DNF)     198 61
48th Optimist NOR Red 3775 Rudolf Ugelstad KNS 21 (37) 18 22     98 61
49th Optimist SWE Yellow 4511 Claes Järudd KSSS (32) 18 26 24     100 68
50th Optimist SWE Red 4523 Viggo Larue KBS 18 (137 DNF) 30 21     206 69
51st Optimist SWE Green 4625 Elsa Aronsson LESS (41) 18 32 20     111 70
52nd Optimist SWE Green 4579 Cornelia Widestam KKKK 20 (36) 27 23     106 70
53rd Optimist SWE Red 4506 Axel Bjelvenius KSSS 20 (30) 24 27     101 71
54th Optimist FIN Yellow 1054 Simon Karlemo ESF 28 30 15 (39)     112 73
55th Optimist SWE Yellow 4670 Fredrik Kongstad HjBK 29 22 23 (44)     118 74
56th Optimist SWE Green 4259 Elisa Lindskog KvBS 24 21 (31) 30     106 75
57th Optimist SWE Yellow 4387 Line Thunman KSSS 21 25 (31) 31     108 77
58th Optimist NOR Green 3817 Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad BSF 27 33 (36) 18     114 78
59th Optimist SWE Green 4601 Jakob Graner Boo SS (43) 29 34 16     122 79
60th Optimist SWE Blue 4627 Ludvig Sundström LDSS 32 (36) 28 20     116 80
61st Optimist SWE Red 4423 Filip Koritz SSKA (40) 34 22 26     122 82
62nd Optimist SWE Red 4658 Maxine Hjort KSSS 31 23 (44) 28     126 82
63rd Optimist SWE Yellow 4634 Rasmus Wannfors BOOSS (34) 34 32 19     119 85
64th Optimist NOR Blue 3940 Sindre Tollevik Gaarvik Stv SF 29 40 (137 DNF) 17     223 86
65th Optimist SWE Yellow 4687 Märta Wijkström KSSS 23 26 (38) 37     124 86
66th Optimist NOR Yellow 3922 Sverre Langaas-Holt KNS 31 29 27 (33)     120 87
67th Optimist FIN Blue 1074 Rasmus Salminen UPS 26 28 (41) 34     129 88
68th Optimist SWE Red 4420 Agnes Boman HJBK 27 28 33 (36)     124 88
69th Optimist NOR Red 3897 Edvin Iver Stakston Sas (49) 24 36 29     138 89
70th Optimist SWE Yellow 4560 Erik Eskilstorp KKKK (137 DNF) 24 28 38     227 90
71st Optimist SWE Green 4416 Saga Björklund JKV 19 38 (43) 35     135 92
72nd Optimist SWE Yellow 4624 Tea Zeeberg LDSS (37) 33 34 26     130 93
73rd Optimist SWE Blue 4633 Julia Leuckfeld KSSS (44) 27 31 35     137 93
74th Optimist FIN Green 1132 Felix Sergelius HSK (36) 31 35 32     134 98
75th Optimist NOR Blue 3822 Julia Jacobsen KNS (47) 32 33 33     145 98
76th Optimist FIN Yellow 563 Oskari Laurila EPS (39) 37 29 36     141 102
77th Optimist FIN Red 1143 Arttu Valonen MP 34 (41) 40 31     146 105
78th Optimist SWE Green 3803 Måns Fröjd OXSS 26 (137 DNF) 39 41     243 106
79th Optimist FIN Red 994 Onni Kylävainio HSS (46) 40 35 32     153 107
80th Optimist SWE Green 4623 Axel Wieland KSSS 38 32 37 (42)     149 107
81st Optimist SWE Red 4632 Leo Fagerberg KKKK 28 44 42 (137 DNF)     251 114
82nd Optimist SWE Green 4682 Lea Maurer KSSS 35 39 (44) 40     158 114
83rd Optimist FIN Green 598 Erika Forsman MP (52) 43 40 34     169 117
84th Optimist SWE Yellow 4468 Erik Fyrk LESS (137 UFD) 35 39 46     257 120
85th Optimist SWE Green 4749 Filippa Boman HjBK (53) 35 42 45     175 122
86th Optimist SWE Blue 4221 Astrid Skogh VÄSS 45 41 38 (137 DNF)     261 124
87th Optimist SWE Yellow 4501 Julius Cederlund BOJK 40 (49) 41 47     177 128
88th Optimist SWE Blue 4409 Ville Aviander NYSS 42 (47) 46 40     175 128
89th Optimist SWE Red 4744 Leo Birgersson MSS 43 49 37 (137 DNF)     266 129
90th Optimist FIN Yellow 933 Camilla Lehtonen UPS 47 39 (49) 43     178 129
91st Optimist FIN Red 1073 Olav Hamel BS 48 47 (50) 38     183 133
92nd Optimist SWE Red 4543 Alvin Tollbom Lindh JKV (137 DNF) 51 48 37     273 136
93rd Optimist NOR Green 3848 Hedvig Doksrød SSF 44 46 48 (137 DNF)     275 138
94th Optimist FIN Green 1040 Hymy Sarela HSK (137 DNF) 48 45 48     278 141
95th Optimist FIN Yellow 828 Maximilian Sergelius HSS (50) 46 46 49     191 141
96th Optimist NOR Yellow 3884 Nikolai Kuhle KNS 30 38 (137 DNF) 137 DNS     342 205
97th Optimist SWE Blue 4684 Agnes Hagby RÖSS 38 31 (137 DNF) 137 DNS     343 206
98th Optimist SWE Red 4514 Felix Brorsson SSP 39 42 (137 DNF) 137 DNS     355 218
99th Optimist SWE Red 4473 Joakim Fritz Hjbk 37 45 (137 DNF) 137 DNS     356 219
100th Optimist SWE Yellow 4526 Olof Laurell MKS (137 DNF) 45 43 137 DNF     362 225
101st Optimist FIN Red 893 Oskar Kovalainen BS 52 (137 DNF) 137 DNF 39     365 228
102nd Optimist SWE Yellow 4638 Svante Åberg KnSS 46 (137 DNF) 47 137 DNF     367 230
103rd Optimist SWE Green 4426 Levi Bernhardtz RÖSS 48 50 (137 DNF) 137 DNS     372 235
104th Optimist FIN Yellow 1155 Amelie Mannerberg NJK 55 44 (137 DNF) 137 DNS     373 236
105th Optimist FIN Red 1150 Sofiia Seliö MP 51 52 (137 DNF) 137 DNS     377 240
106th Optimist SWE Red 4572 Emil Hovlind LJS 33 (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS     444 307
107th Optimist SWE Blue 4475 Hugo Sköld Orr KBS 35 (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS     446 309
108th Optimist SWE Yellow 4503 Noah Bernhardtz RÖSS 42 (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS     453 316
109th Optimist SWE Blue 4541 Karl Landmark GKSS (137 DNF) 43 137 DNF 137 DNS     454 317
110th Optimist FIN Red 1087 Erik Huhtiniemi EPS (137 DNF) 137 DNF 45 137 DNF     456 319
111th Optimist NOR Green 3900 Felix Toll-Kjær TS (137 DNF) 137 DNF 47 137 DNS     458 321
112th Optimist NOR Blue 3888 Milla Wang KNS (137 DNF) 48 137 DNS 137 DNS     459 322
113th Optimist SWE Yellow 4700 Max Zetterström BoSS 49 (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS     460 323
114th Optimist SWE Red 4668 Zackarias Söderberg MKS 50 (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS     461 324
115th Optimist SWE Red 4492 Vincent Söderberg MKS (137 DNF) 137 DNF 51 137 DNS     462 325
116th Optimist SWE Green 4719 Karl Jarvin Boo SS 51 (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS     462 325
117th Optimist SWE Yellow 4119 Tom Sigfrid KBS 54 (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS     465 328
118th Optimist FIN Green 1043 Helmi Vauhkonen HSS 56 (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS     467 330
119th Optimist SWE Red 4586 Ebba Fredriksson ASMK (137 DNF) 137 DNF 137 DNF 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist FIN Yellow 1072 Astrid Hamel BS (137 DNF) 137 DNF 137 DNF 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Blue 4495 Elis Holm JKV (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Yellow 4408 Olivia Hellström JKV (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Green 4411 Alexander Melin KSSS (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Green 4217 Vilgot Treskog KSSS (137 DNF) 137 DNF 137 DNF 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Green 4535 Axel Almersson JKV (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Yellow 4680 Filippa Hallin LDSS (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Green 4397 Alicia Birgmark Garcia LDSS (137 DNF) 137 DNF 137 DNF 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Blue 4676 Anton Broman KSSS (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Red 4678 Olof Holmberg KBS (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Blue 4750 Max Weber Ullman MSS (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Red 3982 Isaac Larkin KSSS (Ranagen) (137 UFD) 137 DNS 137 DNS 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Red 4395 Malcolm Graner Boo SS (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Yellow 4188 Philip Björkman MSS (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Blue 4264 Peter Ryrfeldt KBS (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Blue 4421 Ida Elfving Boo SS (137 DNF) 137 DNF 137 DNF 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Yellow 4460 Arvid Byttner KBS (137 DNF) 137 DNS 137 DNS 137 DNS     548 411
119th Optimist SWE Blue 4532 Lowe Engström KOJK (137 DNS) 137 DNS 137 DNS 137 DNS     548 411
138th Optimist SWE Yellow 4547 Pontus Axelhed KBS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Blue 4602 Hector Barsne SSP (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Green 4470 Maja Wikman JKV (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Blue 4477 Gustav Bark NySS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Green 4512 Elias Kristensen KSSS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Red 4230 Julia Ygberg KBS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Yellow 4242 Carl Ordell LJS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Yellow 4276 Selma Hård KKKK (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Green 4366 Ebba Thenander JKV (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Blue 4102 Bea Brorsson SSP (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Yellow 4711 Viggo Westerlind KKKK (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Blue 4709 Hannibal Barsne SSP (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Green 4715 Simon Härdner KKKK (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Yellow 4063 Malcolm Dahlberg BOOSS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Blue 4500 Wilhelm Dahlberg BOOSS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Blue 4281 David Aldurén KSSS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Green 4533 Tyra Olander JKV (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Green 4667 Viktor Swärdh KnSS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Yellow 4599 Dominic Calgar Lindin KSSS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Yellow 4606 Hugo Hovlind LJS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Yellow 4656 Henric Wigforss KSSS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Blue 4136 Douglas Grape Ksss (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Blue 4233 Axel Schenström KSSS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Red 4238 Lova Sund KSSS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Red 4257 Arvid Flodmark KSSS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Blue 4344 Elsa Hedberg KOJK (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Green 4358 Mikola Ahlgren JKV (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Green 4382 Filip Skarman KSSS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist SWE Blue 4339 Elliot Hellström LJS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist FIN Green 1019 Vivi Vainio-Mattila HSS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist FIN Blue 380 Saimi Huhdanmäki HSS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist FIN Red 569 Hugo Aalto HSS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist FIN Red 821 Aatos Kylävainio HSS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist FIN Red 881 Teo Koponen HSS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist NOR Red 3797 Fredrik Ugelstad KNS (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522
138th Optimist NOR Blue 3819 Philip Forslund NSF (174 DNC) 174 DNC 174 DNC 174 DNC     696 522



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com