Kräftköret

Competitor List

 
Start Boat Type of Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Club SRS Extra Col 1 Extra Col 2
SRS 3 Balla Ada 2 Omega 28 SWE 112 Kerstin Tempelman KSSS 0.88    
SRS 3 Fantast RS Elite SWE 16 Magnus Ahnmé KSSS 0.908    
SRS 3 Rapier Rapier 31 SWE 75 Mats E Wold LSS 0.915    
SRS 3 Josephine Havskryssare SWE 975 Ulf Aronsson SYS 0.922    
SRS 3 Bmacon Omega 30 SWE 217 Björn Magnusson SSS 0.927    
SRS 3 Thalatta Kryssare SWE 1 Hans Wigart KSSS 0.933    
SRS 3 Citrus Dehler 29 SWE 106 Per Ovrén SK Måsungen 0.952    
SRS 3 Hambo Havskryssare SWE 41 Thomas Häggsröm TRASS 0.971    
SRS 3 Så Lång Avance 36 SWE 8052 Albert Hammar KSSS 0.974    
SRS 3 Black swan Banner 28 racer SWE 16 Daniel Bergman KSSS 0.976    
SRS 3 Awilda Seascape 27 SWE 45 Erik Heneby KSSS 0.978    
SRS 3 Golden Eye Hickley 42 USA 42067 Ernest Goldhalk NS 0.981    
SRS 2 Midushi Finngulf 33 SWE 21 Kristian Antin SSS 1.013    
SRS 2 Testarossa Tarac 33 SWE 1 Håkan Södergren KSSS 1.017    
SRS 2 Adeline WS 76 Comfortina38 SWE 10 Lars Karlöf KSSS 1.02    
SRS 2 Mithril One off SWE 1 Rikard Isby GBKL 1.025    
SRS 2 La Dolce Vita Finngulf33 SWE 55 Per Lindstedt KSSS 1.027    
SRS 2 Sherin Jeanneau Sunshine 38 SWE 6191 Olof Granander KBS 1.027    
SRS 2 TemptationX X-34 SWE 10915 Henrik Rundquist/Svante Hagman RYC 1.032    
SRS 2 Night Watch S&S Yawl USA 1828 David Tunick NAS 1.047    
SRS 2 Walenna II One off SWE 2827 Carl Wale KSSS 1.054    
SRS 2 Spray Corby 33 SWE 1 Jesper Nordström KSSS 1.069    
SRS 2 XO Hanse 400 SWE 448 Björn Drakenberg KSSS 1.069    
SRS 2 Team Pro4u First 36.7 SWE 88 Patrik Forsgren KSSS 1.071    
SRS 2 Imperiet II Arcona 380 SWE 33 Paul Nord SYK 1.098    
SRS 2 Marga Sk 95 SWE 9 Mia Widstrand Ssk 1.099    
SRS 1 Blueprint First 40.7 SWE 17585 Andreas Hamrin SSV 1.104    
SRS 1 Goose II MUMM 36 SWE 10509 Kristian Greslingaas GSYS 1.107    
SRS 1 Marinda Arcona 400 SWE 7 Carl Dammborg TBK 1.109    
SRS 1 Shogun Mumm 36 SWE 9979 Kristoffer Straume KSSS 1.109    
SRS 1 C.A.G J/111 SWE 52 Anders Frisk VHSS 1.128    
SRS 1 Spirit Grand Soleil 42 Race SWE 550 Lars Bergkvist SSSv 1.13    
SRS 1 Bacchant SK75 SWE 17 Magnus Adlercreutz KSSS 1.135    
SRS 1 Kerma Sk 95 SWE 1 Claes Ahlin GYS RC 1.137    
SRS 1 Vitres Mc 31 SWE 31008 Sture Wikman KSSS 1.142    
SRS 1 Effect Aspect SWE 5 Rolf Tannergård KSSS 1.149    
SRS 1 Öring First 40 SWE 81400 Iohn Ryott KSSS 1.15    
SRS 1 Beatrice Aurore SK 150 SWE 1 Jan Söderberg KSSS 1.163    
SRS 1 Bugia Bianca Swan 70 SWE 14014 Marcus Wallenberg KSSS 1.457    



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com