DM Optimist Ranängen 2017 GRÖN

KSSS Ranängen

DM Optimist Ranängen 2017 GRÖN

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Grön SWE 3845 Henrik Wigforss KSSS 1 (9) 1 2 13 4
2nd Grön SWE 4128 Malcolm Dahlberg Boo SS (10) 2 7 1 20 10
3rd Grön SWE 3901 Ansel Lindskog SKSK 5 1 4 (20) 30 10
4th Grön SWE 4381 Douglas Hagnö KSSS 7 3 (9) 3 22 13
5th Grön SWE 4230 Julia Ygberg KBS (13) 7 2 11 33 20
6th Grön SWE 3924 Marcus Stålnacke KBS 8 8 (19) 5 40 21
7th Grön SWE 4688 Leonora Feldreich KSSS 9 10 3 (13) 35 22
8th Grön SWE 4445 Emma Wennberg LiJS 6 6 11 (16) 39 23
9th Grön SWE 3674 Herta Liljegren KSSS 2 (15) 8 14 39 24
10th Grön SWE 4452 Ludwig Magnuson KSSS 4 (19) 16 4 43 24
11th Grön SWE 4136 Douglas Grape KSSS (15) 4 14 6 39 24
12th Grön SWE 3717 Pelle Hollner KBS 3 17 6 (21) 47 26
13th Grön SWE 3625 Arvid Flodmark KSSS 12 5 (20) 12 49 29
14th Grön SWE 4178 Calle Ygberg KBS (18) 16 5 10 49 31
15th Grön SWE 4017 Malte Skoog KBS 11 12 (15) 8 46 31
16th Grön SWE 4518 Adam Reinius KSSS (16) 13 10 9 48 32
17th Grön SWE 4233 Axel Schenström KSSS (17) 11 13 15 56 39
18th Grön SWE 3667 Elin Björklund LiJS 14 14 12 (19) 59 40
19th Grön SWE 1259 Alexander Olsson SKSK 21 21 (22) 7 71 49
20th Grön SWE 4697 Ludvig Camnell MKS 19 18 17 (23) 77 54
21st Grön SWE 4435 Maximilian Magnuson KSSS (22) 20 18 17 77 55
22nd Grön SWE 4357 Sophie Skarman KSSS (24) 22 23 18 87 63
23rd Grön SWE 3946 Beata Edler KSSS (23) 23 21 22 89 66
24th Grön SWE 4671 Nicolas Tyreman KSSS 25 25 25 (27) 102 75
25th Grön SWE 4226 Hugo Wijkström KSSS 20 24 (32 DNS) 32 DNC 108 76
26th Grön SWE 4478 Juli Salén KSSS (27) 27 24 25 103 76
27th Grön SWE 4246 Ella Kristensen KSSS 26 26 26 (28) 106 78
28th Grön SWE 3786 Eugenie Staël von Holstein KSSS (32 DNC) 32 DNC 32 DNS 24 120 88
29th Grön SWE 4070 Guillaume Staël von Holstein KSSS (32 DNC) 32 DNC 32 DNS 26 122 90
30th Grön SWE Gul Nicolin Salén KSSS (32 DNS) 32 DNC 32 DNC 32 DNC 128 96
30th Grön SWE 4551 Oscar Wetter KSSS (32 DNC) 32 DNC 32 DNC 32 DNC 128 96

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Grön SWE 3845 Henrik Wigforss KSSS 1 1
2 Grön SWE 3674 Herta Liljegren KSSS 2 2
3 Grön SWE 3717 Pelle Hollner KBS 3 3
4 Grön SWE 4452 Ludwig Magnuson KSSS 4 4
5 Grön SWE 3901 Ansel Lindskog SKSK 5 5
6 Grön SWE 4445 Emma Wennberg LiJS 6 6
7 Grön SWE 4381 Douglas Hagnö KSSS 7 7
8 Grön SWE 3924 Marcus Stålnacke KBS 8 8
9 Grön SWE 4688 Leonora Feldreich KSSS 9 9
10 Grön SWE 4128 Malcolm Dahlberg Boo SS 10 10
11 Grön SWE 4017 Malte Skoog KBS 11 11
12 Grön SWE 3625 Arvid Flodmark KSSS 12 12
13 Grön SWE 4230 Julia Ygberg KBS 13 13
14 Grön SWE 3667 Elin Björklund LiJS 14 14
15 Grön SWE 4136 Douglas Grape KSSS 15 15
16 Grön SWE 4518 Adam Reinius KSSS 16 16
17 Grön SWE 4233 Axel Schenström KSSS 17 17
18 Grön SWE 4178 Calle Ygberg KBS 18 18
19 Grön SWE 4697 Ludvig Camnell MKS 19 19
20 Grön SWE 4226 Hugo Wijkström KSSS 20 20
21 Grön SWE 1259 Alexander Olsson SKSK 21 21
22 Grön SWE 4435 Maximilian Magnuson KSSS 22 22
23 Grön SWE 3946 Beata Edler KSSS 23 23
24 Grön SWE 4357 Sophie Skarman KSSS 24 24
25 Grön SWE 4671 Nicolas Tyreman KSSS 25 25
26 Grön SWE 4246 Ella Kristensen KSSS 26 26
27 Grön SWE 4478 Juli Salén KSSS 27 27
28 Grön SWE Gul Nicolin Salén KSSS DNS 32

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Grön SWE 3901 Ansel Lindskog SKSK 1 1
2 Grön SWE 4128 Malcolm Dahlberg Boo SS 2 2
3 Grön SWE 4381 Douglas Hagnö KSSS 3 3
4 Grön SWE 4136 Douglas Grape KSSS 4 4
5 Grön SWE 3625 Arvid Flodmark KSSS 5 5
6 Grön SWE 4445 Emma Wennberg LiJS 6 6
7 Grön SWE 4230 Julia Ygberg KBS 7 7
8 Grön SWE 3924 Marcus Stålnacke KBS 8 8
9 Grön SWE 3845 Henrik Wigforss KSSS 9 9
10 Grön SWE 4688 Leonora Feldreich KSSS 10 10
11 Grön SWE 4233 Axel Schenström KSSS 11 11
12 Grön SWE 4017 Malte Skoog KBS 12 12
13 Grön SWE 4518 Adam Reinius KSSS 13 13
14 Grön SWE 3667 Elin Björklund LiJS 14 14
15 Grön SWE 3674 Herta Liljegren KSSS 15 15
16 Grön SWE 4178 Calle Ygberg KBS 16 16
17 Grön SWE 3717 Pelle Hollner KBS 17 17
18 Grön SWE 4697 Ludvig Camnell MKS 18 18
19 Grön SWE 4452 Ludwig Magnuson KSSS 19 19
20 Grön SWE 4435 Maximilian Magnuson KSSS 20 20
21 Grön SWE 1259 Alexander Olsson SKSK 21 21
22 Grön SWE 4357 Sophie Skarman KSSS 22 22
23 Grön SWE 3946 Beata Edler KSSS 23 23
24 Grön SWE 4226 Hugo Wijkström KSSS 24 24
25 Grön SWE 4671 Nicolas Tyreman KSSS 25 25
26 Grön SWE 4246 Ella Kristensen KSSS 26 26
27 Grön SWE 4478 Juli Salén KSSS 27 27

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Grön SWE 3845 Henrik Wigforss KSSS 1 1
2 Grön SWE 4230 Julia Ygberg KBS 2 2
3 Grön SWE 4688 Leonora Feldreich KSSS 3 3
4 Grön SWE 3901 Ansel Lindskog SKSK 4 4
5 Grön SWE 4178 Calle Ygberg KBS 5 5
6 Grön SWE 3717 Pelle Hollner KBS 6 6
7 Grön SWE 4128 Malcolm Dahlberg Boo SS 7 7
8 Grön SWE 3674 Herta Liljegren KSSS 8 8
9 Grön SWE 4381 Douglas Hagnö KSSS 9 9
10 Grön SWE 4518 Adam Reinius KSSS 10 10
11 Grön SWE 4445 Emma Wennberg LiJS 11 11
12 Grön SWE 3667 Elin Björklund LiJS 12 12
13 Grön SWE 4233 Axel Schenström KSSS 13 13
14 Grön SWE 4136 Douglas Grape KSSS 14 14
15 Grön SWE 4017 Malte Skoog KBS 15 15
16 Grön SWE 4452 Ludwig Magnuson KSSS 16 16
17 Grön SWE 4697 Ludvig Camnell MKS 17 17
18 Grön SWE 4435 Maximilian Magnuson KSSS 18 18
19 Grön SWE 3924 Marcus Stålnacke KBS 19 19
20 Grön SWE 3625 Arvid Flodmark KSSS 20 20
21 Grön SWE 3946 Beata Edler KSSS 21 21
22 Grön SWE 1259 Alexander Olsson SKSK 22 22
23 Grön SWE 4357 Sophie Skarman KSSS 23 23
24 Grön SWE 4478 Juli Salén KSSS 24 24
25 Grön SWE 4671 Nicolas Tyreman KSSS 25 25
26 Grön SWE 4246 Ella Kristensen KSSS 26 26
27 Grön SWE 4226 Hugo Wijkström KSSS DNS 32
27 Grön SWE 3786 Eugenie Staël von Holstein KSSS DNS 32
27 Grön SWE 4070 Guillaume Staël von Holstein KSSS DNS 32

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Grön SWE 4128 Malcolm Dahlberg Boo SS 1 1
2 Grön SWE 3845 Henrik Wigforss KSSS 2 2
3 Grön SWE 4381 Douglas Hagnö KSSS 3 3
4 Grön SWE 4452 Ludwig Magnuson KSSS 4 4
5 Grön SWE 3924 Marcus Stålnacke KBS 5 5
6 Grön SWE 4136 Douglas Grape KSSS 6 6
7 Grön SWE 1259 Alexander Olsson SKSK 7 7
8 Grön SWE 4017 Malte Skoog KBS 8 8
9 Grön SWE 4518 Adam Reinius KSSS 9 9
10 Grön SWE 4178 Calle Ygberg KBS 10 10
11 Grön SWE 4230 Julia Ygberg KBS 11 11
12 Grön SWE 3625 Arvid Flodmark KSSS 12 12
13 Grön SWE 4688 Leonora Feldreich KSSS 13 13
14 Grön SWE 3674 Herta Liljegren KSSS 14 14
15 Grön SWE 4233 Axel Schenström KSSS 15 15
16 Grön SWE 4445 Emma Wennberg LiJS 16 16
17 Grön SWE 4435 Maximilian Magnuson KSSS 17 17
18 Grön SWE 4357 Sophie Skarman KSSS 18 18
19 Grön SWE 3667 Elin Björklund LiJS 19 19
20 Grön SWE 3901 Ansel Lindskog SKSK 20 20
21 Grön SWE 3717 Pelle Hollner KBS 21 21
22 Grön SWE 3946 Beata Edler KSSS 22 22
23 Grön SWE 4697 Ludvig Camnell MKS 23 23
24 Grön SWE 3786 Eugenie Staël von Holstein KSSS 24 24
25 Grön SWE 4478 Juli Salén KSSS 25 25
26 Grön SWE 4070 Guillaume Staël von Holstein KSSS 26 26
27 Grön SWE 4671 Nicolas Tyreman KSSS 27 27
28 Grön SWE 4246 Ella Kristensen KSSS 28 28


www.ksss.se
regatta@ksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com