event burgee venue burgee

Sandhamnsregattan by Bluewater 2018

SRS Classic

Results are provisional as of 8:51 on August 10, 2018 Race 1

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Nat SailNo BoatName HelmName Club Type of boat SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Classic SWE 163 Pani Janne Nystedt VSS Sk 30 0.990 12:30:00 14:51:56 2:21:56 2:20:31 1
2 Classic SWE 1 Refanut Fredrik Wallenberg KSSS S&S Yawl 1.116 12:30:00 14:36:19 2:06:19 2:20:58 2
3 Classic SWE 120 Winnie Thomas Larsson TRASS Kustkryssare KR 0.965 12:30:00 14:57:19 2:27:19 2:22:10 3
4 Classic SWE 9 Marga Mia Widstrand SSK SK 95 1.114 12:30:00 14:37:56 2:07:56 2:22:31 4
5 Classic SWE 78 Saga Anders Bäckström KSSS Int 5m 0.879 12:05:00 14:47:24 2:42:24 2:22:45 5
6 Classic SWE 1 Kerma Claes Ahlin KSSS SK 95 1.135 12:30:00 14:37:24 2:07:24 2:24:36 6
7 Classic SWE 72 Sunny Carl Hirsch KSSS Int 5m 0.877 12:05:00 14:51:55 2:46:55 2:26:23 7
8 Classic SWE 10 Rival Anders Stenhols VHSS SK 40 1.01 12:30:00 14:55:27 2:25:27 2:26:54 8
9 Classic SWE 59 Ingunn III Gunnar Lindberg KSSS Int 5 m 0.869 12:05:00 14:55:23 2:50:23 2:28:04 9
10 Classic SWE 236 Ballad Christer Salen KSSS HKR Classic 1.099 12:30:00 14:45:31 2:15:31 2:28:56 10
11 Classic SWE 17 Bacchant Magnus Adlercreutz KSSS Sk75 1.141 12:30:00 14:41:20 2:11:20 2:29:51 11
12 Classic SWE 1 Beatrice Aurore Jan Söderberg KSSS SK 150 1.177 12:30:00 14:38:08 2:08:08 2:30:49 12
13 Classic SWE 50 Maribell P-O Lindqvist NOSS internationell 5 m jakt 0.864 12:05:00 14:59:45 2:54:45 2:30:59 13
14 Classic SWE 1201 Hexan Ted Lundberg TSS SK 55 1.003 12:30:00 15:01:35 2:31:35 2:32:02 14
15 Classic SWE 80 Rödnäbba Janne Gustavsson KSSS Int5m 0.873 12:05:00 14:59:24 2:54:24 2:32:15 15
16 Classic SWE 350 Carela Per Henricsson TRBS Havskryssare 0.941 12:30:00 15:15:02 2:45:02 2:35:18 16
17 Classic SWE 975 Josephine Ulf Aronsson SYS Havskryssare 0.916 12:05:00 14:59:46 2:54:46 2:40:05 17
18 Classic SWE 29 Eol Fredrik Eriksson VHSS Gaff-cutter 0.899 12:05:00 15:03:39 2:58:39 2:40:36 18
19 Classic SWE 5 Två bröder Per-Ola Forsgren VSS Albatross 0.839 12:05:00 15:16:45 3:11:45 2:40:53 19
20 Classic SWE 10 Kajsa Anders Wästfelt MBK Herlinkoster 0.807 12:05:00 15:28:46 3:23:46 2:44:26 20
21 Classic SWE 288 Velella Dan Hellström LSS Havskryssare 0.934 12:30:00 15:50:15 3:20:15 3:07:02 21
22 Classic SWE 41 Hambo Thomas Häggström TRASS Havskryssare 0.954 12:30:00 15:54:18 3:24:18 3:14:54 22
23 Classic SWE 27 Trumph Magnus Swahn RYC SK 75 1.058 12:30:00 15:56:21 3:26:21 3:38:19 23
24 Classic GER 24 Vera Claudia Carl SCOH Misil 1 0.808 12:05:00   DNS   26
24 Classic NED 376 Circe Theo Danel YCZ S&S 57FT 1.068 12:30:00   DNF   26



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com