event burgee venue burgee

KSSS Olympic Class Regatta

COURSE B

Europe Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Europe FIN 837 Pietari Airakorpi HSK 1 (6) 1 2 2 3 15 9
2nd Europe FIN 827 Niklas Toroi EPS 3 3 5 (7) 1 1 20 13
3rd Europe FIN 841 Laura TP/EPS 5 (9) 2 1 3 2 22 13
4th Europe FIN 832 Saara Kuisma TP 14 1 11 3 5 (15) 49 34
5th Europe SWE 3676 Erik Lindberg JKV 7 (10) 8 8 6 6 45 35
6th Europe FIN 10 Henrik Ilola TPS 12 4 9 5 (26) 12 68 42
7th Europe SWE 3704 Hanna Koba JKV 10 (21) 3 4 10 18 66 45
8th Europe FIN 842 Aleksi-Elias Ruohonen Yacht Club of Turku 6 (16) 10 11 15 4 62 46
9th Europe FIN 446 Selma Valjus OPS_EPS 11 11 7 13 (24) 10 76 52
10th Europe FIN 9 Anton Janhonen HSK (24) 5 4 17 19 13 82 58
11th Europe FIN 20 Roni Patterson TP/EPS 2 7 (27) 23 23 5 87 60
12th Europe FIN 35 Jon Wyers HSK 17 18 6 12 (35 DNC) 9 97 62
13th Europe SWE 3650 Albin Jaldevik BooSS 8 22 (25) 9 7 17 88 63
14th Europe FIN 830 Waltteri Moisio EPS 13 13 (21) 20 9 11 87 66
15th Europe SWE 3690 Folke Arvidsson KKKK 4 2 24 10 27 (35 DNC) 102 67
16th Europe FIN 792 Sonja Niemelä Tuusulanjärven Purjehtijat 16 14 12 14 (25) 14 95 70
17th Europe FIN 809 Ia Harjunpää EPS 23 17 14 15 4 (24) 97 73
18th Europe SWE 30 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 15 20 15 (22) 17 7 96 74
19th Europe SWE 77 Adam Bergström Kvarnvikens BS 9 19 20 16 11 (21) 96 75
20th Europe FIN 3 Aino Ikonen EPS (25) 15 13 18 16 16 103 78
21st Europe SWE 3392 Marcus Letalick LJS 19 (23) 19 6 22 19 108 85
22nd Europe SWE 95 Gustaf Lewerth Rådasjöns SS 21 8 (28) 19 20 20 116 88
23rd Europe FIN 99 Janiina Partanen TPS 20 12 17 24 (28) 22 123 95
24th Europe SWE 3646 William Thunholm JKV 22 (25) 22 21 14 23 127 102
25th Europe SWE 3702 Alice Lindberg BoSS (28) 28 18 26 12 25 137 109
26th Europe SWE 13 Gustav Levander KSSS 18 24 23 (29) 18 26 138 109
27th Europe SWE 3623 Jakob Källsholm BrSS (32) 26 16 27 21 27 149 117
28th Europe SWE 35 Holger Barsne BOOSS (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 8 9 157 122
29th Europe SWE 794 Hugo Orrberg KBS 31 (32) 26 28 13 29 159 127
30th Europe SWE 12 Gustav Hagland Kvarnvikens BS 26 (31) 30 25 29 28 169 138
31st Europe SWE 23 Erik Hallquist BooSS (30) 27 29 30 30 30 176 146
32nd Europe SWE 3281 Axel Backlund KvBS 29 30 31 (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 195 160
33rd Europe SWE 62 Johan Hansson RÖSS 27 29 (35 DNF) 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 196 161
34th Europe SWE 3487 Albin Granath BOOSS (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 210 175

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 35
DNFStarted but did not finish 35



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com