event burgee venue burgee

International Swedish Championship 2,4mR 2015

Results are provisional as of 14:54 on August 8, 2015

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Trinity SWE 379 Stellan Berlin KSSS 1 1 2 1 1 (35 OCS) 1 3 45 10
2nd Blixten SWE 423 Lennart Heselius Gefle Segel Sällskap 5 3 (6) 6 3 4 3 2 32 26
3rd Fanny SWE 441 Hans Asklund Westerviks SS 3 5 3 2 5 (8) 5 5 36 28
4th Plåstret SWE 420 Henrik Johnsson VhSS 2 6 9 3 7 (35 OCS) 2 1 65 30
5th Lincia SWE 378 Per Ahrbom KSSS 4 4 1 15 4 5 (22) 9 64 42
6th TiKi II SWE 425 Pekka Seitola Gefle Segel Sällskap 7 8 8 5 6 (35 OCS) 6 11 86 51
7th Promillan SWE 419 Mats MIllbourn HASS 6 2 4 7 10 10 (18) 13 70 52
8th Mandrax SWE 454 Ulf Arvidsson Runns SS 11 (13) 11 8 9 3 10 4 69 56
9th   SWE 437 Claes Bengtzon Gefle Segel Sällskap 10 (25) 5 16 2 18 8 14 98 73
10th JED SWE 331 Bo Hedensjö KSSS (23) 10 12 4 12 14 13 12 100 77
11th Kalif POL 2 Ryszard Szumowski   12 19 7 9 (32) 20 17 6 122 90
12th   SWE 409 Peter Wilton SYC 9 9 15 19 19 7 16 (21) 115 94
13th O SWE 450 Berndt Svensson Westerviks SS Wikingarna 15 21 (24) 23 21 2 12 7 125 101
14th Marie SWE 394 Håkan Kellner RuSS 14 12 14 20 17 1 (29) 25 132 103
15th Golden Delicious SWE 401 Anders Kjellberg VhSS 8 22 17 12 (24) 6 23 15 127 103
16th Stella SWE 444 Ulf Bengtsson Halmstad SS 19 (24) 10 21 22 9 20 8 133 109
17th   NED 36 Henk van Heuveln VWDTP 16 18 (20) 13 14 16 14 18 129 109
18th Förbundsbåten SWE 298 Johan Blomdahl KSMS 29 11 13 (31) 8 29 7 16 144 113
19th   SWE 426 Sven Asklund Norrtälje SS 13 14 16 17 (26) 17 19 17 139 113
20th Ada SWE 400 Bertil Grandinson KSSS (28) 7 18 22 18 12 15 27 147 119
21st Blåsningen SWE 373 Klas Andersson SSVätt 21 17 26 14 11 21 11 (35 OCS) 156 121
22nd MAJA SWE 453 Östen Petersson Westerviks SS 24 15 (30) 30 23 13 9 10 154 124
23rd jessi SWE 279 Jan Lindqvist KSSS 17 (30) 19 28 20 11 25 20 170 140
24th Solsidan GER 84 Holger Humborg SCM 22 (31) 25 10 28 15 26 19 176 145
25th Mareld SWE 447 Patrik Karlsson Gefle Segelsällskap 26 23 22 11 13 26 28 (35 OCS) 184 149
26th Mini Tonja SWE 422 Pelle Schönning GUBK 30 16 27 (32) 15 19 27 22 188 156
27th   SWE 4 Mikael Ek VGSS 25 26 29 24 (33) 22 4 30 193 160
28th   SWE 366 Matz Brown Ljungskile Segelsällskap 20 20 21 26 29 24 (30) 24 194 164
29th Miss Take SWE 233 Bosse Nylund Värmdö Jolle Seglare 27 29 28 18 16 23 (32) 28 201 169
30th Skota hem SWE 1 Kerstin Svensson Rute bk 18 27 23 27 30 25 (31) 29 210 179
31st Tryggve SWE 424 Gunilla Larsson Karlstads SS (31) 28 31 25 25 28 24 26 218 187
32nd Darling SWE 363 Anders Johansson Halmstad SS 32 32 (33) 29 27 27 21 23 224 191
33rd Frk Karlsson SWE 268 Håkan Karlsson Segelsällskapet Görväln (33) 33 32 33 31 30 33 31 256 223
34th Lill-Yra II SWE 452 Sture Åqvist KSSS (35 DNC) 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 35 DNC 280 245



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com