event burgee venue burgee

KSSS Olympic Class Regatta 2016

Optimist Bana D

Slutliga resultat efter 6 race Optimist

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 171, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Optimist Blå SWE 4677 Marius Westerlind KKKK 2 (12) 3 1 1 1 20 8
2nd Optimist Röd NOR 3919 Mathias Berthet KNS 3 1 2 3 (12) 3 23 12
3rd Optimist Gul SWE 4678 Calle Lagerberg KSSS 1 2 5 (20) 2 5 35 15
4th Optimist Gul SWE 4673 Martina Carlsson LESS 2 (22) 3 1 9 1 38 16
5th Optimist Grön SWE 4617 Theo Westerlind KKKK 3 5 (22) 7 3 5 45 23
6th Optimist Gul LAT 59 Martins Attilla TRR (11) 1 1 10 10 2 35 24
7th Optimist Grön SWE 4703 Oscar Löfgren JKV 8 3 1 (33) 8 6 58 26
8th Optimist Blå SWE 463 Simon Granath KSSS 6 3 10 5 5 (16) 44 29
9th Optimist Grön SWE 4656 Hugo Liljegren KSSS 9 4 (18) 2 10 7 50 32
10th Optimist Röd SWE 4680 Christoffer Hallin LDSS 15 11 (23) 2 2 4 57 34
11th Optimist Blå SWE 4705 Melker Brenton KSSS 14 5 4 13 (32) 4 71 40
12th Optimist Blå SWE 4669 Calle Lindbom LDSS 10 17 12 (86 BFD) 4 2 131 45
13th Optimist Gul FIN 1024 Aku Koivistoinen Brändö Seglare 13 4 6 14 (19) 10 65 47
14th Optimist Grön SWE 4693 Rasmus Granzin KSSS 5 9 5 (41) 14 14 88 47
15th Optimist Röd SWE 4584 Albert Norlén KSSS 16 (19) 9 11 5 8 68 49
16th Optimist Röd SWE 4658 Hedvig Liljegren KSSS 1 14 4 8 (31) 24 81 51
17th Optimist Röd FIN 1075 Anna Partti BS (18) 10 12 4 15 12 70 53
18th Optimist Gul SWE 4672 Victor Björk LDSS 4 6 (26) 23 8 21 87 62
19th Optimist Gul FIN 1054 Simon Karlemo ESF 17 11 (21) 3 18 18 88 67
20th Optimist Blå NOR 3850 Fredrikke Foss KNS 7 16 8 6 30 (64) 130 67
21st Optimist Blå NOR 3817 Sarah Thodesen Bundefjorden Seilforening 9 13 15 18 (22) 12 89 67
22nd Optimist Blå FIN 1131 Walter Wahlroos BSS 22 7 27 (39) 3 11 108 70
23rd Optimist Gul SWE 4625 Elsa Aronsson LESS (37) 29 13 5 16 15 115 78
24th Optimist Grön FIN 852 Ilari Muhonen EPS 21 13 (24) 19 4 24 105 81
25th Optimist Grön SWE 4575 Lova Forssén KSSS 24 6 7 27 17 (38) 119 81
26th Optimist Grön SWE 4525 Jolie Hammarin KKKK 23 2 17 (30) 24 19 114 85
27th Optimist Blå SWE 4630 Emil Wolfgang HjBK 28 26 9 12 (36) 11 122 86
28th Optimist Gul NOR 3893 Nora Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening 12 21 (27) 25 11 17 113 86
29th Optimist Gul SWE 4538 Maya King LDSS 6 27 (43) 12 12 35 135 92
30th Optimist Gul SWE 4621 Louise Zetterström BoSS 19 23 14 (28) 25 14 123 95
31st Optimist Röd FIN 954 Aleksi Nurminen HTPS (39) 17 35 24 1 20 136 97
32nd Optimist Röd FIN 980 Senja Heikkilä Dias BS 12 20 32 (40) 11 22 137 97
33rd Optimist Blå SWE 4642 Malcolm Björsson LESS 24 32 6 29 7 (37) 135 98
34th Optimist Grön NOR 3849 Jens Kaastad Ørjavik Bundefjorden SF 33 23 14 (36) 21 7 134 98
35th Optimist Röd NOR 3830 Mathilde Robertstad Tønsberg Seilforening 8 31 11 18 31 (38) 137 99
36th Optimist Grön FIN 1042 Sebastian Feodoroff SaVK 16 24 (28) 28 16 19 131 103
37th Optimist Blå SWE 4644 Johan Bengtsson BKSS 4 24 33 7 37 (52) 157 105
38th Optimist Grön SWE 4544 Erik Bengtsson BKSS 30 7 21 26 (30) 23 137 107
39th Optimist Gul SWE 4628 Erik Norlén KSSS 14 8 41 30 14 (86 DSQ) 193 107
40th Optimist Grön FIN 1099 Kim Oskar Godenhjelm NJK 15 21 32 (43) 38 3 152 109
41st Optimist Röd FIN 972 Emma Grönblom Helsingfors Segelsällskap 5 35 16 29 24 (46) 155 109
42nd Optimist Grön SWE 4655 Svante Munkby RÖSS (86 DNS) 12 11 56 13 17 195 109
43rd Optimist Röd SWE 4561 Oliver Edlund KKKK 25 29 (45) 37 6 13 155 110
44th Optimist Blå FIN 1088 Lasse Lindell ESF 20 10 35 (64) 23 26 178 114
45th Optimist Grön FIN 1090 Mikaela Söderberg HSS (54) 41 16 16 34 8 169 115
46th Optimist Röd FIN 953 Lucas Hoviniemi Bss 11 30 22 (51) 45 13 171 121
47th Optimist Gul SWE 4624 Tilde Zeeberg LDSS 29 30 28 8 (86 BFD) 28 209 123
48th Optimist Röd SWE 4472 Lovisa Darin KKKK 19 22 25 31 28 (36) 161 125
49th Optimist Röd SWE 4545 Nils Malmcrona LDSS 27 8 17 21 (86 DSQ) 56 215 129
50th Optimist Röd SWE 4387 Line Thunman KSSS (57) 18 33 10 26 47 191 134
51st Optimist Gul FIN 891 Ebbe Heinilä Brändö Seglare 52 9 (86 BFD) 41 27 6 221 135
52nd Optimist Grön SWE 4443 Jonathan Hellman LJS 10 34 31 14 48 (86 DNC) 223 137
53rd Optimist Grön SWE 4627 Ludvig Sundström LDSS 25 (53) 23 17 32 41 191 138
54th Optimist Röd FIN 910 Ines Ruohela EPS 38 25 (54) 22 44 10 193 139
55th Optimist Röd SWE 4297 Olga Eskilsson LDSS 13 37 19 17 (60) 53 199 139
56th Optimist Röd SWE 3860 Viggo larue KvBS 26 40 7 34 34 (45) 186 141
57th Optimist Grön SWE 4299 Sofia von Friesendorff LBSK (55) 32 20 9 40 40 196 141
58th Optimist Grön FIN 1112 Anton Niemi BS 18 (56) 19 42 53 9 197 141
59th Optimist Grön FIN 1081 Leevi Tarjanne Esbo SF (68) 16 34 6 43 45 211 144
60th Optimist Röd FIN 1043 Iida Vauhkonen BS 20 15 20 45 (69) 44 212 144
61st Optimist Grön SWE 4360 Caroline Sköld Orr Kvanrviken BS (56) 38 41 38 9 20 202 146
62nd Optimist Gul SWE 4631 Svea Sahlin RÖSS 28 20 10 33 56 (68) 215 147
63rd Optimist Blå SWE 4643 Tilde Skörvald KKKK 29 (53) 43 15 21 39 200 147
64th Optimist Blå SWE 4402 Anna Strömbäck KSSS 44 41 2 (59) 33 31 210 151
65th Optimist Blå FIN 1064 Amanda Voutilainen BSS 49 38 26 11 (52) 28 204 152
66th Optimist Grön FIN 1082 Valtteri Jokinen Esbo SF (72) 43 25 13 42 32 226 154
67th Optimist Blå FIN 1135 Heta Heinonen Oulun Purjehdusseura ry 26 15 45 (54) 17 51 207 154
68th Optimist Röd FIN 1038 Melisa Ridal BSS 31 42 37 26 (73) 18 226 154
69th Optimist Blå SWE 4468 Erik Fyrk LESS 21 35 (50) 23 27 50 206 156
70th Optimist Blå SWE 4395 Jakob Graner Boo SS 35 40 39 27 (42) 16 199 157
71st Optimist Gul NOR 3917 Cornelia Fure Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 40 25 42 (44) 29 27 207 163
72nd Optimist Gul SWE 4600 Julia Werton LDSS 27 61 8 9 (62) 60 226 164
73rd Optimist Blå SWE 4670 Vilhelm Reischmann SkBK 17 37 36 15 (68) 60 233 165
74th Optimist Blå SWE 3803 Måns Fröjd OXSS 44 33 30 (58) 33 30 228 170
75th Optimist Gul SWE 4663 Filip Huljebrant LJS 41 19 30 45 41 (57) 232 175
76th Optimist Grön FIN 1026 Sophie Seppälä BS 47 36 40 4 56 (67) 249 182
77th Optimist Blå SWE 4221 Astrid Skogh LDSS 37 18 37 48 (59) 43 242 183
78th Optimist Röd SWE 4506 Axel Bjelvenius KSSS 47 26 24 52 36 (58) 242 184
79th Optimist Blå SWE 4665 Melker Ljungdahl OXSS 32 (65) 52 43 44 15 251 186
80th Optimist Blå FIN 634 Una Heinilä Brändö Seglare 60 31 (61) 20 55 23 249 188
81st Optimist Gul SWE 4501 Tea Zeeberg LDSS 48 (50) 44 38 29 30 238 188
82nd Optimist Gul SWE 4659 Felix Hård KKKK 7 (86 BFD) 29 36 86 BFD 33 276 190
83rd Optimist Gul SWE 4660 Sofia Levin Håkansson KSSS 21 14 (86 BFD) 86 BFD 38 31 276 190
84th Optimist Gul NOR 3894 Ferdinand Juell-Bergan Sandefjord Seilforening 34 39 49 24 (86 BFD) 50 280 194
85th Optimist Gul SWE 4382 Gustav Skarman KSSS 41 36 18 52 (58) 55 258 200
86th Optimist Grön SWE 4228 Fredrik Kongstad HjBK 43 61 13 21 68 (76) 281 205
87th Optimist Grön SWE 4596 Ella Backlund KvBS 23 46 29 (66) 52 55 271 205
88th Optimist Gul SWE 4687 Märta Wijkström KSSS 46 54 36 (59) 47 25 266 207
89th Optimist Röd SWE 4602 Hannibal Barsne SSP (61) 27 39 32 61 51 271 210
90th Optimist Röd SWE 4511 Claes Järudd KSSS (66) 59 63 25 22 43 277 211
91st Optimist Röd FIN 1069 Hanna Lehtinen EPS 58 33 38 22 (62) 61 273 211
92nd Optimist Blå SWE 4411 Hugo Melin KSSS 43 (59) 51 50 40 28 271 212
93rd Optimist Grön FIN 1096 Thomas Lindström ÅSS 42 39 38 50 46 (65) 279 214
94th Optimist Gul SWE 4489 Hannes Witte Boo SS 46 28 (66) 48 53 40 281 215
95th Optimist Blå NOR 3822 Julia Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (52) 48 50 34 48 35 267 215
96th Optimist Blå SWE 4422 Karl Jarvin Boo SS 53 44 (55) 53 14 53 271 216
97th Optimist Röd SWE 4421 Ida Elfving Boo Ss 45 (62) 46 55 20 52 279 217
98th Optimist Gul SWE 4192 Calle Frankendal KSSS (67) 34 40 47 35 63 285 218
99th Optimist Gul FIN 1048 Tatu Tukiainen Esbo SF 70 (86 DNF) 34 51 46 21 308 222
100th Optimist Blå NOR 3712 Milla Wang KNS 31 67 (67) 37 61 27 289 222
101st Optimist Gul FIN 795 Arttu Valonen Marjaniemen purjehtijat 51 52 47 39 (86 BFD) 34 308 222
102nd Optimist Grön SWE 4514 Felix Brorsson SSP (66) 57 54 32 25 56 289 223
103rd Optimist Grön SWE 4327 Cecilia Letalick Linköpings jolleseglarklubb (68) 45 59 62 28 33 295 227
104th Optimist Röd SWE 4099 Jonatan Röijer LDSS 34 50 (86 BFD) 60 51 32 313 227
105th Optimist Gul SWE 4579 Cornelia Widestam KKKK 62 (62) 60 35 26 48 292 230
106th Optimist Grön SWE 4700 Max Zetterström BoSS 39 (64) 46 60 41 46 295 231
107th Optimist Gul SWE 4623 Axel Wieland KSSS 32 51 61 67 23 (73) 307 234
108th Optimist Gul FIN 1115 Vanessa Voutilainen BSS 53 47 (58) 47 50 37 292 234
109th Optimist Blå NOR 3789 Sverre Langaas Holt Kongelig Seiforening 35 49 (62) 35 60 58 298 236
110th Optimist Blå SWE 4259 Elisa Lindskog KvBS 67 (69) 44 46 35 48 307 238
111th Optimist Gul SWE 4271 Karl Landmark Röss 50 57 (86 DNF) 86 DNS 20 26 325 239
112th Optimist Gul SWE 4058 Rasmus Wannfors BooSS 71 42 (86 DNF) 86 DNS 13 29 327 241
113th Optimist Grön SWE 4477 Gustav Bark NySS 30 (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 18 22 328 242
114th Optimist Röd FIN 463 Siiri Danielsson Brändö Seglare 56 28 49 49 63 (72) 315 244
115th Optimist Röd FIN 1057 Philip Rosenholm ÅSS 33 47 52 (86 BFD) 65 49 332 246
116th Optimist Blå SWE 4352 Carl White KKKK 55 46 60 46 45 (63) 314 251
117th Optimist Grön FIN 1073 Olav Hamel BS 61 52 42 (68) 55 44 320 252
118th Optimist Gul SWE 4311 Sara Hellman LJS 45 43 57 49 (86 BFD) 59 338 252
119th Optimist Röd SWE 4547 Pontus Axelhed KvBS (86 DNS) 86 DNS 15 31 58 67 342 256
120th Optimist Röd NOR 3897 Edvin Iver Stakston Sandefjord Seilforening 51 44 53 42 67 (74) 330 256
121st Optimist Röd SWE 4342 Maxine Hjort KSSS 36 51 58 (70) 54 64 333 263
122nd Optimist Röd SWE 4256 Oscar Fällman OXSS 40 48 (86 BFD) 65 72 39 349 263
123rd Optimist Blå SWE 4060 Erik Barregren HjBK (86 DNF) 55 48 71 51 42 352 266
124th Optimist Röd SWE 4423 Filip Koritz SSKA 59 58 31 61 59 (77) 344 267
125th Optimist Grön SWE 4034 Elsa Chan Linköpings Jolleseglarklubben 38 49 57 55 (74) 68 340 267
126th Optimist Grön SWE 4063 Wilhelm Dahlberg Boo SS 70 (86 DNF) 65 16 57 61 354 268
127th Optimist Gul SWE 4285 Emma Solberg SNBK 49 63 51 54 (66) 54 336 271
128th Optimist Grön FIN 563 Oskari Laurila Espoon Pursiseura (EPS) 36 (86 BFD) 47 53 74 62 358 272
129th Optimist Gul SWE 4551 Alexander Baudin BooSS (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 6 9 359 273
130th Optimist Grön DEN 8003 Svante Åberg Karlskrona SS 69 (86 DNF) 62 58 39 47 359 273
131st Optimist Grön SWE 466 Lea Maurer KSSS (86 DNS) 66 86 DNS 64 7 54 362 276
132nd Optimist Blå NOR 3518 Nikolai KNS 50 60 63 63 43 (69) 347 278
133rd Optimist Grön SWE 4155 Albin Andersson BOOSS 58 54 56 61 (70) 59 357 287
134th Optimist Röd FIN 828 Felix Sergelius HSS 54 55 59 57 (71) 69 364 293
135th Optimist Röd SWE 4573 Viggo Westerlind KKKK (86 DNS) 86 DNS 86 DNS 44 37 41 380 294
136th Optimist Blå SWE 4393 Oscar Josefsson BOOSS (86 DNF) 45 56 62 64 74 385 299
137th Optimist Röd FIN 888 Assi Lindell ESF 63 (86 DNF) 48 40 75 75 387 301
138th Optimist Blå SWE 4587 Ebba Frederiksson ASMK 59 56 66 (66) 57 66 369 303
139th Optimist Röd SWE 4166 Linnea Hrdlicka BooSS 62 (65) 64 56 64 62 372 307
140th Optimist Blå SWE 4633 Julia Leuckfeld KSSS (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 72 39 25 394 308
141st Optimist Blå SWE 4217 Vilgot Treskog KSSS 65 68 68 (69) 54 57 380 312
142nd Optimist Gul FIN 710 Ferdinand Bang Åländska SS 63 58 64 57 71 (86 BFD) 398 312
143rd Optimist Grön SWE 4475 Hugo Sköld Orr Kvarnviken BS (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 19 36 399 313
144th Optimist Gul SWE 4364 Hanna Martinsson LJS 60 68 53 63 (86 BFD) 70 399 313
145th Optimist Röd SWE 4328 Emil Hovlind LJS 42 (86 BFD) 65 68 76 65 401 315
146th Optimist Blå SWE 4336 David Kylebäck HJBK 48 64 (86 DNF) 86 DNS 49 72 405 319
147th Optimist Grön SWE 4038 Julius Svanvik KSSS 69 (86 DNS) 86 DNS 86 DNS 47 34 408 322
148th Optimist Gul NOR 2977 Erik Aabye KNS 65 66 55 65 (86 BFD) 77 413 327
149th Optimist Blå SWE 4343 Hugo Hovlind LJS (86 DNS) 86 DNS 86 DNS 19 72 71 420 334
150th Optimist Grön FIN 975 Maria Bang Åländska SS 64 63 67 71 (73) 73 409 336
151st Optimist Röd SWE 3824 Max Torstensson KvBS 64 60 68 67 (86 DNC) 86 DNC 431 345
152nd Optimist Röd SWE 4276 Selma Hård KKKK (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 49 42 435 349
153rd Optimist Grön SWE 4676 Anton Broman KSSS 71 67 69 69 (76) 75 426 350
154th Optimist Grön SWE 4125 Alexander Melin KSSS (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 50 49 442 356
155th Optimist Gul SWE 3739 Hector Barsne SSP 72 (86 DNS) 86 DNS 70 67 86 BFD 466 380
156th Optimist Blå SWE 4233 Sophia Gutschy KSSS 57 (86 DNF) 86 DNS 72 86 DNC 86 DNC 473 387
157th Optimist Röd SWE 4136 Dante Hjort KSSS (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 66 66 476 390
158th Optimist Gul FIN 976 Alvin Bergvall ÅSS (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 65 71 479 393
159th Optimist Gul SWE 4238 Lova Sund KSSS (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 63 76 483 397
160th Optimist Blå SWE 3982 Isaac Larkin KSSS (86 DNS) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 70 70 484 398
161st Optimist Gul SWE 3684 Jack Svanvik KSSS (86 DNS) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 69 78 491 405
162nd Optimist Röd SWE 3956 Malcolm Graner Boo SS (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 75 78 497 411
163rd Optimist Blå SWE 4246 Noah Witte Boo SS (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNC 86 DNC 516 430
163rd Optimist Grön SWE 4032 Frans Anfält KSSS (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNC 86 DNC 516 430
163rd Optimist Röd NOR 3890 Nicolai Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNC 86 DNC 516 430
163rd Optimist Blå FIN 912 Eva Gustafsson Åländska SS (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNC 86 DNC 516 430
163rd Optimist Röd SWE 4242 Carl Ordell LJS (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNC 86 DNC 516 430
163rd Optimist Grön SWE 4317 Agnes Hagby RÖSS (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNC 86 DNC 516 430
163rd Optimist Gul SWE 4610 Hanna Gaskell-Brown RJK (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNC 86 DNC 516 430
163rd Optimist Blå SWE 4554 Filip Fjelddahl LeSS (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNC 86 DNC 516 430
163rd Optimist Gul FIN 1074 Olli Patrakka BSS (86 DNF) 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNS 86 DNC 86 DNC 516 430

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Optimist Gul SWE 4678 Calle Lagerberg KSSS 2 1
1 Optimist Röd SWE 4658 Hedvig Liljegren KSSS 2 1
3 Optimist Blå SWE 4677 Marius Westerlind KKKK 3 2
4 Optimist Gul SWE 4673 Martina Carlsson LESS 4 2
5 Optimist Röd NOR 3919 Mathias Berthet KNS 6 3
5 Optimist Grön SWE 4617 Theo Westerlind KKKK 6 3
7 Optimist Blå SWE 4644 Johan Bengtsson BKSS 7 4
8 Optimist Gul SWE 4672 Victor Björk LDSS 8 4
9 Optimist Röd FIN 972 Emma Grönblom Helsingfors Segelsällskap 9 5
10 Optimist Grön SWE 4693 Rasmus Granzin KSSS 10 5
11 Optimist Blå SWE 463 Simon Granath KSSS 11 6
12 Optimist Gul SWE 4538 Maya King LDSS 12 6
13 Optimist Blå NOR 3850 Fredrikke Foss KNS 14 7
13 Optimist Gul SWE 4659 Felix Hård KKKK 14 7
15 Optimist Grön SWE 4703 Oscar Löfgren JKV 16 8
15 Optimist Röd NOR 3830 Mathilde Robertstad Tønsberg Seilforening 16 8
17 Optimist Grön SWE 4656 Hugo Liljegren KSSS 18 9
17 Optimist Blå NOR 3817 Sarah Thodesen Bundefjorden Seilforening 18 9
19 Optimist Blå SWE 4669 Calle Lindbom LDSS 20 10
19 Optimist Grön SWE 4443 Jonathan Hellman LJS 20 10
21 Optimist Röd FIN 953 Lucas Hoviniemi Bss 21 11
22 Optimist Gul LAT 59 Martins Attilla TRR 22 11
23 Optimist Gul NOR 3893 Nora Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening 24 12
23 Optimist Röd FIN 980 Senja Heikkilä Dias BS 24 12
25 Optimist Gul FIN 1024 Aku Koivistoinen Brändö Seglare 26 13
25 Optimist Röd SWE 4297 Olga Eskilsson LDSS 26 13
27 Optimist Blå SWE 4705 Melker Brenton KSSS 28 14
27 Optimist Gul SWE 4628 Erik Norlén KSSS 28 14
29 Optimist Röd SWE 4680 Christoffer Hallin LDSS 29 15
30 Optimist Grön FIN 1099 Kim Oskar Godenhjelm NJK 30 15
31 Optimist Grön FIN 1042 Sebastian Feodoroff SaVK 31 16
32 Optimist Röd SWE 4584 Albert Norlén KSSS 32 16
33 Optimist Gul FIN 1054 Simon Karlemo ESF 34 17
33 Optimist Blå SWE 4670 Vilhelm Reischmann SkBK 34 17
35 Optimist Röd FIN 1075 Anna Partti BS 35 18
36 Optimist Grön FIN 1112 Anton Niemi BS 36 18
37 Optimist Gul SWE 4621 Louise Zetterström BoSS 38 19
37 Optimist Röd SWE 4472 Lovisa Darin KKKK 38 19
39 Optimist Blå FIN 1088 Lasse Lindell ESF 40 20
39 Optimist Röd FIN 1043 Iida Vauhkonen BS 40 20
41 Optimist Blå SWE 4468 Erik Fyrk LESS 42 21
42 Optimist Grön FIN 852 Ilari Muhonen EPS 43 21
42 Optimist Gul SWE 4660 Sofia Levin Håkansson KSSS 43 21
44 Optimist Blå FIN 1131 Walter Wahlroos BSS 44 22
45 Optimist Grön SWE 4525 Jolie Hammarin KKKK 46 23
45 Optimist Grön SWE 4596 Ella Backlund KvBS 46 23
47 Optimist Blå SWE 4642 Malcolm Björsson LESS 47 24
48 Optimist Grön SWE 4575 Lova Forssén KSSS 48 24
49 Optimist Röd SWE 4561 Oliver Edlund KKKK 49 25
50 Optimist Grön SWE 4627 Ludvig Sundström LDSS 50 25
51 Optimist Röd SWE 3860 Viggo larue KvBS 52 26
51 Optimist Blå FIN 1135 Heta Heinonen Oulun Purjehdusseura ry 52 26
53 Optimist Gul SWE 4600 Julia Werton LDSS 53 27
54 Optimist Röd SWE 4545 Nils Malmcrona LDSS 55 27
55 Optimist Blå SWE 4630 Emil Wolfgang HjBK 56 28
55 Optimist Gul SWE 4631 Svea Sahlin RÖSS 56 28
57 Optimist Gul SWE 4624 Tilde Zeeberg LDSS 58 29
57 Optimist Blå SWE 4643 Tilde Skörvald KKKK 58 29
59 Optimist Grön SWE 4544 Erik Bengtsson BKSS 59 30
60 Optimist Grön SWE 4477 Gustav Bark NySS 60 30
61 Optimist Blå NOR 3712 Milla Wang KNS 61 31
62 Optimist Röd FIN 1038 Melisa Ridal BSS 62 31
63 Optimist Blå SWE 4665 Melker Ljungdahl OXSS 64 32
63 Optimist Gul SWE 4623 Axel Wieland KSSS 64 32
65 Optimist Grön NOR 3849 Jens Kaastad Ørjavik Bundefjorden SF 66 33
65 Optimist Röd FIN 1057 Philip Rosenholm ÅSS 66 33
67 Optimist Gul NOR 3894 Ferdinand Juell-Bergan Sandefjord Seilforening 67 34
68 Optimist Röd SWE 4099 Jonatan Röijer LDSS 68 34
69 Optimist Blå NOR 3789 Sverre Langaas Holt Kongelig Seiforening 69 35
70 Optimist Blå SWE 4395 Jakob Graner Boo SS 70 35
71 Optimist Röd SWE 4342 Maxine Hjort KSSS 71 36
72 Optimist Grön FIN 563 Oskari Laurila Espoon Pursiseura (EPS) 72 36
73 Optimist Gul SWE 4625 Elsa Aronsson LESS 74 37
73 Optimist Blå SWE 4221 Astrid Skogh LDSS 74 37
75 Optimist Röd FIN 910 Ines Ruohela EPS 75 38
76 Optimist Grön SWE 4034 Elsa Chan Linköpings Jolleseglarklubben 76 38
77 Optimist Grön SWE 4700 Max Zetterström BoSS 77 39
78 Optimist Röd FIN 954 Aleksi Nurminen HTPS 78 39
79 Optimist Gul NOR 3917 Cornelia Fure Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 79 40
80 Optimist Röd SWE 4256 Oscar Fällman OXSS 80 40
81 Optimist Gul SWE 4382 Gustav Skarman KSSS 81 41
82 Optimist Gul SWE 4663 Filip Huljebrant LJS 82 41
83 Optimist Röd SWE 4328 Emil Hovlind LJS 83 42
84 Optimist Grön FIN 1096 Thomas Lindström ÅSS 84 42
85 Optimist Blå SWE 4411 Hugo Melin KSSS 85 43
86 Optimist Grön SWE 4228 Fredrik Kongstad HjBK 86 43
87 Optimist Blå SWE 3803 Måns Fröjd OXSS 87 44
88 Optimist Blå SWE 4402 Anna Strömbäck KSSS 88 44
89 Optimist Gul SWE 4311 Sara Hellman LJS 89 45
90 Optimist Röd SWE 4421 Ida Elfving Boo Ss 90 45
91 Optimist Gul SWE 4687 Märta Wijkström KSSS 91 46
92 Optimist Gul SWE 4489 Hannes Witte Boo SS 92 46
93 Optimist Röd SWE 4506 Axel Bjelvenius KSSS 93 47
94 Optimist Grön FIN 1026 Sophie Seppälä BS 94 47
95 Optimist Gul SWE 4501 Tea Zeeberg LDSS 95 48
96 Optimist Blå SWE 4336 David Kylebäck HJBK 96 48
97 Optimist Blå FIN 1064 Amanda Voutilainen BSS 98 49
97 Optimist Gul SWE 4285 Emma Solberg SNBK 98 49
99 Optimist Blå NOR 3518 Nikolai KNS 99 50
100 Optimist Gul SWE 4271 Karl Landmark Röss 100 50
101 Optimist Gul FIN 795 Arttu Valonen Marjaniemen purjehtijat 101 51
102 Optimist Röd NOR 3897 Edvin Iver Stakston Sandefjord Seilforening 102 51
103 Optimist Blå NOR 3822 Julia Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 103 52
104 Optimist Gul FIN 891 Ebbe Heinilä Brändö Seglare 104 52
105 Optimist Blå SWE 4422 Karl Jarvin Boo SS 105 53
106 Optimist Gul FIN 1115 Vanessa Voutilainen BSS 106 53
107 Optimist Röd FIN 828 Felix Sergelius HSS 107 54
108 Optimist Grön FIN 1090 Mikaela Söderberg HSS 108 54
109 Optimist Blå SWE 4352 Carl White KKKK 109 55
110 Optimist Grön SWE 4299 Sofia von Friesendorff LBSK 110 55
111 Optimist Röd FIN 463 Siiri Danielsson Brändö Seglare 111 56
112 Optimist Grön SWE 4360 Caroline Sköld Orr Kvanrviken BS 112 56
113 Optimist Röd SWE 4387 Line Thunman KSSS 114 57
113 Optimist Blå SWE 4233 Sophia Gutschy KSSS 114 57
115 Optimist Röd FIN 1069 Hanna Lehtinen EPS 115 58
116 Optimist Grön SWE 4155 Albin Andersson BOOSS 116 58
117 Optimist Röd SWE 4423 Filip Koritz SSKA 117 59
118 Optimist Blå SWE 4587 Ebba Frederiksson ASMK 118 59
119 Optimist Gul SWE 4364 Hanna Martinsson LJS 119 60
120 Optimist Blå FIN 634 Una Heinilä Brändö Seglare 120 60
121 Optimist Grön FIN 1073 Olav Hamel BS 121 61
122 Optimist Röd SWE 4602 Hannibal Barsne SSP 122 61
123 Optimist Gul SWE 4579 Cornelia Widestam KKKK 123 62
124 Optimist Röd SWE 4166 Linnea Hrdlicka BooSS 124 62
125 Optimist Gul FIN 710 Ferdinand Bang Åländska SS 125 63
126 Optimist Röd FIN 888 Assi Lindell ESF 126 63
127 Optimist Grön FIN 975 Maria Bang Åländska SS 127 64
128 Optimist Röd SWE 3824 Max Torstensson KvBS 128 64
129 Optimist Gul NOR 2977 Erik Aabye KNS 129 65
130 Optimist Blå SWE 4217 Vilgot Treskog KSSS 130 65
131 Optimist Röd SWE 4511 Claes Järudd KSSS 131 66
132 Optimist Grön SWE 4514 Felix Brorsson SSP 132 66
133 Optimist Blå SWE 4259 Elisa Lindskog KvBS 133 67
134 Optimist Gul SWE 4192 Calle Frankendal KSSS 134 67
135 Optimist Grön FIN 1081 Leevi Tarjanne Esbo SF 135 68
136 Optimist Grön SWE 4327 Cecilia Letalick Linköpings jolleseglarklubb 136 68
137 Optimist Grön DEN 8003 Svante Åberg Karlskrona SS 137 69
138 Optimist Grön SWE 4038 Julius Svanvik KSSS 138 69
139 Optimist Gul FIN 1048 Tatu Tukiainen Esbo SF 139 70
140 Optimist Grön SWE 4063 Wilhelm Dahlberg Boo SS 140 70
141 Optimist Grön SWE 4676 Anton Broman KSSS 141 71
142 Optimist Gul SWE 4058 Rasmus Wannfors BooSS 142 71
143 Optimist Gul SWE 3739 Hector Barsne SSP 143 72
144 Optimist Grön FIN 1082 Valtteri Jokinen Esbo SF 144 72
145 Optimist Grön SWE 4655 Svante Munkby RÖSS DNS 86
145 Optimist Röd SWE 4547 Pontus Axelhed KvBS DNS 86
145 Optimist Blå SWE 4060 Erik Barregren HjBK DNF 86
145 Optimist Gul SWE 4551 Alexander Baudin BooSS DNF 86
145 Optimist Grön SWE 466 Lea Maurer KSSS DNS 86
145 Optimist Röd SWE 4573 Viggo Westerlind KKKK DNS 86
145 Optimist Blå SWE 4393 Oscar Josefsson BOOSS DNF 86
145 Optimist Blå SWE 4633 Julia Leuckfeld KSSS DNF 86
145 Optimist Grön SWE 4475 Hugo Sköld Orr Kvarnviken BS DNF 86
145 Optimist Blå SWE 4343 Hugo Hovlind LJS DNS 86
145 Optimist Röd SWE 4276 Selma Hård KKKK DNF 86
145 Optimist Grön SWE 4125 Alexander Melin KSSS DNF 86
145 Optimist Röd SWE 4136 Dante Hjort KSSS DNF 86
145 Optimist Gul FIN 976 Alvin Bergvall ÅSS DNF 86
145 Optimist Gul SWE 4238 Lova Sund KSSS DNF 86
145 Optimist Blå SWE 3982 Isaac Larkin KSSS DNS 86
145 Optimist Gul SWE 3684 Jack Svanvik KSSS DNS 86
145 Optimist Röd SWE 3956 Malcolm Graner Boo SS DNF 86
145 Optimist Blå SWE 4246 Noah Witte Boo SS DNF 86
145 Optimist Grön SWE 4032 Frans Anfält KSSS DNF 86
145 Optimist Röd NOR 3890 Nicolai Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening DNF 86
145 Optimist Blå FIN 912 Eva Gustafsson Åländska SS DNF 86
145 Optimist Röd SWE 4242 Carl Ordell LJS DNF 86
145 Optimist Grön SWE 4317 Agnes Hagby RÖSS DNF 86
145 Optimist Gul SWE 4610 Hanna Gaskell-Brown RJK DNF 86
145 Optimist Blå SWE 4554 Filip Fjelddahl LeSS DNF 86
145 Optimist Gul FIN 1074 Olli Patrakka BSS DNF 86

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Optimist Röd NOR 3919 Mathias Berthet KNS 2 1
1 Optimist Gul LAT 59 Martins Attilla TRR 2 1
3 Optimist Gul SWE 4678 Calle Lagerberg KSSS 4 2
3 Optimist Grön SWE 4525 Jolie Hammarin KKKK 4 2
5 Optimist Grön SWE 4703 Oscar Löfgren JKV 6 3
5 Optimist Blå SWE 463 Simon Granath KSSS 6 3
7 Optimist Gul FIN 1024 Aku Koivistoinen Brändö Seglare 7 4
8 Optimist Grön SWE 4656 Hugo Liljegren KSSS 8 4
9 Optimist Blå SWE 4705 Melker Brenton KSSS 9 5
10 Optimist Grön SWE 4617 Theo Westerlind KKKK 10 5
11 Optimist Gul SWE 4672 Victor Björk LDSS 12 6
11 Optimist Grön SWE 4575 Lova Forssén KSSS 12 6
13 Optimist Blå FIN 1131 Walter Wahlroos BSS 14 7
13 Optimist Grön SWE 4544 Erik Bengtsson BKSS 14 7
15 Optimist Gul SWE 4628 Erik Norlén KSSS 16 8
15 Optimist Röd SWE 4545 Nils Malmcrona LDSS 16 8
17 Optimist Grön SWE 4693 Rasmus Granzin KSSS 18 9
18 Optimist Gul FIN 891 Ebbe Heinilä Brändö Seglare 20 9
19 Optimist Blå FIN 1088 Lasse Lindell ESF 21 10
20 Optimist Röd FIN 1075 Anna Partti BS 22 10
21 Optimist Gul FIN 1054 Simon Karlemo ESF 23 11
22 Optimist Röd SWE 4680 Christoffer Hallin LDSS 24 11
23 Optimist Blå SWE 4677 Marius Westerlind KKKK 25 12
23 Optimist Grön SWE 4655 Svante Munkby RÖSS 25 12
25 Optimist Blå NOR 3817 Sarah Thodesen Bundefjorden Seilforening 27 13
25 Optimist Grön FIN 852 Ilari Muhonen EPS 27 13
27 Optimist Gul SWE 4660 Sofia Levin Håkansson KSSS 29 14
28 Optimist Röd SWE 4658 Hedvig Liljegren KSSS 30 14
29 Optimist Röd FIN 1043 Iida Vauhkonen BS 32 15
29 Optimist Blå FIN 1135 Heta Heinonen Oulun Purjehdusseura ry 32 15
31 Optimist Blå NOR 3850 Fredrikke Foss KNS 34 16
31 Optimist Grön FIN 1081 Leevi Tarjanne Esbo SF 34 16
33 Optimist Blå SWE 4669 Calle Lindbom LDSS 35 17
33 Optimist Röd FIN 954 Aleksi Nurminen HTPS 35 17
35 Optimist Röd SWE 4387 Line Thunman KSSS 36 18
35 Optimist Blå SWE 4221 Astrid Skogh LDSS 36 18
37 Optimist Gul SWE 4663 Filip Huljebrant LJS 37 19
38 Optimist Röd SWE 4584 Albert Norlén KSSS 38 19
39 Optimist Röd FIN 980 Senja Heikkilä Dias BS 40 20
39 Optimist Gul SWE 4631 Svea Sahlin RÖSS 40 20
41 Optimist Gul NOR 3893 Nora Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening 42 21
41 Optimist Grön FIN 1099 Kim Oskar Godenhjelm NJK 42 21
43 Optimist Gul SWE 4673 Martina Carlsson LESS 44 22
43 Optimist Röd SWE 4472 Lovisa Darin KKKK 44 22
45 Optimist Gul SWE 4621 Louise Zetterström BoSS 46 23
45 Optimist Grön NOR 3849 Jens Kaastad Ørjavik Bundefjorden SF 46 23
47 Optimist Grön FIN 1042 Sebastian Feodoroff SaVK 48 24
47 Optimist Blå SWE 4644 Johan Bengtsson BKSS 48 24
49 Optimist Röd FIN 910 Ines Ruohela EPS 50 25
49 Optimist Gul NOR 3917 Cornelia Fure Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 50 25
51 Optimist Blå SWE 4630 Emil Wolfgang HjBK 52 26
51 Optimist Röd SWE 4506 Axel Bjelvenius KSSS 52 26
53 Optimist Gul SWE 4538 Maya King LDSS 55 27
53 Optimist Röd SWE 4602 Hannibal Barsne SSP 55 27
55 Optimist Gul SWE 4489 Hannes Witte Boo SS 56 28
55 Optimist Röd FIN 463 Siiri Danielsson Brändö Seglare 56 28
57 Optimist Gul SWE 4625 Elsa Aronsson LESS 58 29
57 Optimist Röd SWE 4561 Oliver Edlund KKKK 58 29
59 Optimist Röd FIN 953 Lucas Hoviniemi Bss 60 30
59 Optimist Gul SWE 4624 Tilde Zeeberg LDSS 60 30
61 Optimist Blå FIN 634 Una Heinilä Brändö Seglare 61 31
62 Optimist Röd NOR 3830 Mathilde Robertstad Tønsberg Seilforening 62 31
63 Optimist Blå SWE 4642 Malcolm Björsson LESS 64 32
63 Optimist Grön SWE 4299 Sofia von Friesendorff LBSK 64 32
65 Optimist Blå SWE 3803 Måns Fröjd OXSS 66 33
65 Optimist Röd FIN 1069 Hanna Lehtinen EPS 66 33
67 Optimist Gul SWE 4192 Calle Frankendal KSSS 67 34
68 Optimist Grön SWE 4443 Jonathan Hellman LJS 68 34
69 Optimist Röd FIN 972 Emma Grönblom Helsingfors Segelsällskap 70 35
69 Optimist Blå SWE 4468 Erik Fyrk LESS 70 35
71 Optimist Gul SWE 4382 Gustav Skarman KSSS 71 36
72 Optimist Grön FIN 1026 Sophie Seppälä BS 72 36
73 Optimist Röd SWE 4297 Olga Eskilsson LDSS 74 37
73 Optimist Blå SWE 4670 Vilhelm Reischmann SkBK 74 37
75 Optimist Grön SWE 4360 Caroline Sköld Orr Kvanrviken BS 76 38
75 Optimist Blå FIN 1064 Amanda Voutilainen BSS 76 38
77 Optimist Gul NOR 3894 Ferdinand Juell-Bergan Sandefjord Seilforening 77 39
78 Optimist Grön FIN 1096 Thomas Lindström ÅSS 78 39
79 Optimist Röd SWE 3860 Viggo larue KvBS 80 40
79 Optimist Blå SWE 4395 Jakob Graner Boo SS 80 40
81 Optimist Grön FIN 1090 Mikaela Söderberg HSS 82 41
81 Optimist Blå SWE 4402 Anna Strömbäck KSSS 82 41
83 Optimist Gul SWE 4058 Rasmus Wannfors BooSS 83 42
84 Optimist Röd FIN 1038 Melisa Ridal BSS 84 42
85 Optimist Grön FIN 1082 Valtteri Jokinen Esbo SF 86 43
85 Optimist Gul SWE 4311 Sara Hellman LJS 86 43
87 Optimist Blå SWE 4422 Karl Jarvin Boo SS 88 44
87 Optimist Röd NOR 3897 Edvin Iver Stakston Sandefjord Seilforening 88 44
89 Optimist Grön SWE 4327 Cecilia Letalick Linköpings jolleseglarklubb 90 45
89 Optimist Blå SWE 4393 Oscar Josefsson BOOSS 90 45
91 Optimist Grön SWE 4596 Ella Backlund KvBS 92 46
91 Optimist Blå SWE 4352 Carl White KKKK 92 46
93 Optimist Gul FIN 1115 Vanessa Voutilainen BSS 94 47
93 Optimist Röd FIN 1057 Philip Rosenholm ÅSS 94 47
95 Optimist Blå NOR 3822 Julia Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 96 48
95 Optimist Röd SWE 4256 Oscar Fällman OXSS 96 48
97 Optimist Blå NOR 3789 Sverre Langaas Holt Kongelig Seiforening 98 49
97 Optimist Grön SWE 4034 Elsa Chan Linköpings Jolleseglarklubben 98 49
99 Optimist Gul SWE 4501 Tea Zeeberg LDSS 100 50
99 Optimist Röd SWE 4099 Jonatan Röijer LDSS 100 50
101 Optimist Gul SWE 4623 Axel Wieland KSSS 102 51
102 Optimist Röd SWE 4342 Maxine Hjort KSSS 103 51
103 Optimist Gul FIN 795 Arttu Valonen Marjaniemen purjehtijat 104 52
103 Optimist Grön FIN 1073 Olav Hamel BS 104 52
105 Optimist Grön SWE 4627 Ludvig Sundström LDSS 106 53
105 Optimist Blå SWE 4643 Tilde Skörvald KKKK 106 53
107 Optimist Gul SWE 4687 Märta Wijkström KSSS 108 54
108 Optimist Grön SWE 4155 Albin Andersson BOOSS 109 54
109 Optimist Blå SWE 4060 Erik Barregren HjBK 110 55
109 Optimist Röd FIN 828 Felix Sergelius HSS 110 55
111 Optimist Blå SWE 4587 Ebba Frederiksson ASMK 112 56
112 Optimist Grön FIN 1112 Anton Niemi BS 113 56
113 Optimist Grön SWE 4514 Felix Brorsson SSP 114 57
113 Optimist Gul SWE 4271 Karl Landmark Röss 114 57
115 Optimist Röd SWE 4423 Filip Koritz SSKA 116 58
115 Optimist Gul FIN 710 Ferdinand Bang Åländska SS 116 58
117 Optimist Röd SWE 4511 Claes Järudd KSSS 118 59
117 Optimist Blå SWE 4411 Hugo Melin KSSS 118 59
119 Optimist Blå NOR 3518 Nikolai KNS 120 60
119 Optimist Röd SWE 3824 Max Torstensson KvBS 120 60
121 Optimist Gul SWE 4600 Julia Werton LDSS 122 61
122 Optimist Grön SWE 4228 Fredrik Kongstad HjBK 123 61
123 Optimist Röd SWE 4421 Ida Elfving Boo Ss 124 62
123 Optimist Gul SWE 4579 Cornelia Widestam KKKK 124 62
125 Optimist Gul SWE 4285 Emma Solberg SNBK 126 63
125 Optimist Grön FIN 975 Maria Bang Åländska SS 126 63
127 Optimist Grön SWE 4700 Max Zetterström BoSS 128 64
127 Optimist Blå SWE 4336 David Kylebäck HJBK 128 64
129 Optimist Blå SWE 4665 Melker Ljungdahl OXSS 130 65
129 Optimist Röd SWE 4166 Linnea Hrdlicka BooSS 130 65
131 Optimist Gul NOR 2977 Erik Aabye KNS 132 66
132 Optimist Grön SWE 466 Lea Maurer KSSS 133 66
133 Optimist Blå NOR 3712 Milla Wang KNS 134 67
134 Optimist Grön SWE 4676 Anton Broman KSSS 135 67
135 Optimist Blå SWE 4217 Vilgot Treskog KSSS 136 68
135 Optimist Gul SWE 4364 Hanna Martinsson LJS 136 68
137 Optimist Blå SWE 4259 Elisa Lindskog KvBS 137 69
138 Optimist Gul SWE 4659 Felix Hård KKKK BFD 86
138 Optimist Gul FIN 1048 Tatu Tukiainen Esbo SF DNF 86
138 Optimist Grön SWE 4477 Gustav Bark NySS DNF 86
138 Optimist Röd SWE 4547 Pontus Axelhed KvBS DNS 86
138 Optimist Grön SWE 4063 Wilhelm Dahlberg Boo SS DNF 86
138 Optimist Grön FIN 563 Oskari Laurila Espoon Pursiseura (EPS) BFD 86
138 Optimist Gul SWE 4551 Alexander Baudin BooSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Grön DEN 8003 Svante Åberg Karlskrona SS DNF 86
138 Optimist Röd SWE 4573 Viggo Westerlind KKKK DNS 86
138 Optimist Röd FIN 888 Assi Lindell ESF DNF 86
138 Optimist Blå SWE 4633 Julia Leuckfeld KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Grön SWE 4475 Hugo Sköld Orr Kvarnviken BS DNS 86
138 Optimist Röd SWE 4328 Emil Hovlind LJS BFD 86
138 Optimist Grön SWE 4038 Julius Svanvik KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Blå SWE 4343 Hugo Hovlind LJS DNS 86
138 Optimist Röd SWE 4276 Selma Hård KKKK DNS 86
138 Optimist Grön SWE 4125 Alexander Melin KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Gul SWE 3739 Hector Barsne SSP DNS 86
138 Optimist Blå SWE 4233 Sophia Gutschy KSSS DNF 86
138 Optimist Röd SWE 4136 Dante Hjort KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Gul FIN 976 Alvin Bergvall ÅSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Gul SWE 4238 Lova Sund KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Blå SWE 3982 Isaac Larkin KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Gul SWE 3684 Jack Svanvik KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Röd SWE 3956 Malcolm Graner Boo SS DNS 86
138 Optimist Blå SWE 4246 Noah Witte Boo SS DNS 86
138 Optimist Grön SWE 4032 Frans Anfält KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Röd NOR 3890 Nicolai Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening DNS 86
138 Optimist Blå FIN 912 Eva Gustafsson Åländska SS DNS 86
138 Optimist Röd SWE 4242 Carl Ordell LJS DNS 86
138 Optimist Grön SWE 4317 Agnes Hagby RÖSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Gul SWE 4610 Hanna Gaskell-Brown RJK DNS 86
138 Optimist Blå SWE 4554 Filip Fjelddahl LeSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Gul FIN 1074 Olli Patrakka BSS DNS 86

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Optimist Gul LAT 59 Martins Attilla TRR 2 1
1 Optimist Grön SWE 4703 Oscar Löfgren JKV 2 1
3 Optimist Röd NOR 3919 Mathias Berthet KNS 4 2
3 Optimist Blå SWE 4402 Anna Strömbäck KSSS 4 2
5 Optimist Blå SWE 4677 Marius Westerlind KKKK 6 3
5 Optimist Gul SWE 4673 Martina Carlsson LESS 6 3
7 Optimist Röd SWE 4658 Hedvig Liljegren KSSS 7 4
8 Optimist Blå SWE 4705 Melker Brenton KSSS 8 4
9 Optimist Gul SWE 4678 Calle Lagerberg KSSS 11 5
9 Optimist Grön SWE 4693 Rasmus Granzin KSSS 11 5
11 Optimist Gul FIN 1024 Aku Koivistoinen Brändö Seglare 12 6
11 Optimist Blå SWE 4642 Malcolm Björsson LESS 12 6
13 Optimist Grön SWE 4575 Lova Forssén KSSS 14 7
13 Optimist Röd SWE 3860 Viggo larue KvBS 14 7
15 Optimist Blå NOR 3850 Fredrikke Foss KNS 15 8
16 Optimist Gul SWE 4600 Julia Werton LDSS 16 8
17 Optimist Blå SWE 4630 Emil Wolfgang HjBK 17 9
18 Optimist Röd SWE 4584 Albert Norlén KSSS 18 9
19 Optimist Gul SWE 4631 Svea Sahlin RÖSS 19 10
20 Optimist Blå SWE 463 Simon Granath KSSS 20 10
21 Optimist Grön SWE 4655 Svante Munkby RÖSS 22 11
22 Optimist Röd NOR 3830 Mathilde Robertstad Tønsberg Seilforening 23 11
23 Optimist Blå SWE 4669 Calle Lindbom LDSS 24 12
23 Optimist Röd FIN 1075 Anna Partti BS 24 12
25 Optimist Grön SWE 4228 Fredrik Kongstad HjBK 25 13
26 Optimist Gul SWE 4625 Elsa Aronsson LESS 26 13
27 Optimist Grön NOR 3849 Jens Kaastad Ørjavik Bundefjorden SF 27 14
28 Optimist Gul SWE 4621 Louise Zetterström BoSS 28 14
29 Optimist Röd SWE 4547 Pontus Axelhed KvBS 29 15
30 Optimist Blå NOR 3817 Sarah Thodesen Bundefjorden Seilforening 30 15
31 Optimist Röd FIN 972 Emma Grönblom Helsingfors Segelsällskap 32 16
31 Optimist Grön FIN 1090 Mikaela Söderberg HSS 32 16
33 Optimist Grön SWE 4525 Jolie Hammarin KKKK 34 17
33 Optimist Röd SWE 4545 Nils Malmcrona LDSS 34 17
35 Optimist Gul SWE 4382 Gustav Skarman KSSS 35 18
36 Optimist Grön SWE 4656 Hugo Liljegren KSSS 36 18
37 Optimist Grön FIN 1112 Anton Niemi BS 37 19
38 Optimist Röd SWE 4297 Olga Eskilsson LDSS 38 19
39 Optimist Grön SWE 4299 Sofia von Friesendorff LBSK 40 20
39 Optimist Röd FIN 1043 Iida Vauhkonen BS 40 20
41 Optimist Gul FIN 1054 Simon Karlemo ESF 42 21
41 Optimist Grön SWE 4544 Erik Bengtsson BKSS 42 21
43 Optimist Grön SWE 4617 Theo Westerlind KKKK 44 22
43 Optimist Röd FIN 953 Lucas Hoviniemi Bss 44 22
45 Optimist Grön SWE 4627 Ludvig Sundström LDSS 45 23
46 Optimist Röd SWE 4680 Christoffer Hallin LDSS 46 23
47 Optimist Röd SWE 4506 Axel Bjelvenius KSSS 47 24
48 Optimist Grön FIN 852 Ilari Muhonen EPS 48 24
49 Optimist Grön FIN 1082 Valtteri Jokinen Esbo SF 49 25
50 Optimist Röd SWE 4472 Lovisa Darin KKKK 50 25
51 Optimist Gul SWE 4672 Victor Björk LDSS 51 26
52 Optimist Blå FIN 1064 Amanda Voutilainen BSS 52 26
53 Optimist Blå FIN 1131 Walter Wahlroos BSS 53 27
54 Optimist Gul NOR 3893 Nora Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening 54 27
55 Optimist Grön FIN 1042 Sebastian Feodoroff SaVK 56 28
55 Optimist Gul SWE 4624 Tilde Zeeberg LDSS 56 28
57 Optimist Gul SWE 4659 Felix Hård KKKK 57 29
58 Optimist Grön SWE 4596 Ella Backlund KvBS 58 29
59 Optimist Gul SWE 4663 Filip Huljebrant LJS 59 30
60 Optimist Blå SWE 3803 Måns Fröjd OXSS 60 30
61 Optimist Röd SWE 4423 Filip Koritz SSKA 61 31
62 Optimist Grön SWE 4443 Jonathan Hellman LJS 62 31
63 Optimist Röd FIN 980 Senja Heikkilä Dias BS 63 32
64 Optimist Grön FIN 1099 Kim Oskar Godenhjelm NJK 64 32
65 Optimist Blå SWE 4644 Johan Bengtsson BKSS 66 33
65 Optimist Röd SWE 4387 Line Thunman KSSS 66 33
67 Optimist Grön FIN 1081 Leevi Tarjanne Esbo SF 67 34
68 Optimist Gul FIN 1048 Tatu Tukiainen Esbo SF 68 34
69 Optimist Röd FIN 954 Aleksi Nurminen HTPS 70 35
69 Optimist Blå FIN 1088 Lasse Lindell ESF 70 35
71 Optimist Blå SWE 4670 Vilhelm Reischmann SkBK 71 36
72 Optimist Gul SWE 4687 Märta Wijkström KSSS 72 36
73 Optimist Röd FIN 1038 Melisa Ridal BSS 73 37
74 Optimist Blå SWE 4221 Astrid Skogh LDSS 74 37
75 Optimist Grön FIN 1096 Thomas Lindström ÅSS 75 38
76 Optimist Röd FIN 1069 Hanna Lehtinen EPS 76 38
77 Optimist Blå SWE 4395 Jakob Graner Boo SS 77 39
78 Optimist Röd SWE 4602 Hannibal Barsne SSP 78 39
79 Optimist Grön FIN 1026 Sophie Seppälä BS 79 40
80 Optimist Gul SWE 4192 Calle Frankendal KSSS 80 40
81 Optimist Gul SWE 4628 Erik Norlén KSSS 82 41
81 Optimist Grön SWE 4360 Caroline Sköld Orr Kvanrviken BS 82 41
83 Optimist Grön FIN 1073 Olav Hamel BS 83 42
84 Optimist Gul NOR 3917 Cornelia Fure Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 84 42
85 Optimist Gul SWE 4538 Maya King LDSS 86 43
85 Optimist Blå SWE 4643 Tilde Skörvald KKKK 86 43
87 Optimist Blå SWE 4259 Elisa Lindskog KvBS 87 44
88 Optimist Gul SWE 4501 Tea Zeeberg LDSS 88 44
89 Optimist Blå FIN 1135 Heta Heinonen Oulun Purjehdusseura ry 89 45
90 Optimist Röd SWE 4561 Oliver Edlund KKKK 90 45
91 Optimist Röd SWE 4421 Ida Elfving Boo Ss 91 46
92 Optimist Grön SWE 4700 Max Zetterström BoSS 92 46
93 Optimist Gul FIN 795 Arttu Valonen Marjaniemen purjehtijat 93 47
94 Optimist Grön FIN 563 Oskari Laurila Espoon Pursiseura (EPS) 94 47
95 Optimist Blå SWE 4060 Erik Barregren HjBK 95 48
96 Optimist Röd FIN 888 Assi Lindell ESF 96 48
97 Optimist Gul NOR 3894 Ferdinand Juell-Bergan Sandefjord Seilforening 97 49
98 Optimist Röd FIN 463 Siiri Danielsson Brändö Seglare 98 49
99 Optimist Blå SWE 4468 Erik Fyrk LESS 100 50
99 Optimist Blå NOR 3822 Julia Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 100 50
101 Optimist Gul SWE 4285 Emma Solberg SNBK 101 51
102 Optimist Blå SWE 4411 Hugo Melin KSSS 102 51
103 Optimist Röd FIN 1057 Philip Rosenholm ÅSS 103 52
104 Optimist Blå SWE 4665 Melker Ljungdahl OXSS 104 52
105 Optimist Röd NOR 3897 Edvin Iver Stakston Sandefjord Seilforening 105 53
106 Optimist Gul SWE 4364 Hanna Martinsson LJS 106 53
107 Optimist Grön SWE 4514 Felix Brorsson SSP 107 54
108 Optimist Röd FIN 910 Ines Ruohela EPS 108 54
109 Optimist Blå SWE 4422 Karl Jarvin Boo SS 109 55
110 Optimist Gul NOR 2977 Erik Aabye KNS 110 55
111 Optimist Blå SWE 4393 Oscar Josefsson BOOSS 111 56
112 Optimist Grön SWE 4155 Albin Andersson BOOSS 112 56
113 Optimist Gul SWE 4311 Sara Hellman LJS 113 57
114 Optimist Grön SWE 4034 Elsa Chan Linköpings Jolleseglarklubben 114 57
115 Optimist Gul FIN 1115 Vanessa Voutilainen BSS 115 58
116 Optimist Röd SWE 4342 Maxine Hjort KSSS 116 58
117 Optimist Grön SWE 4327 Cecilia Letalick Linköpings jolleseglarklubb 117 59
118 Optimist Röd FIN 828 Felix Sergelius HSS 118 59
119 Optimist Blå SWE 4352 Carl White KKKK 119 60
120 Optimist Gul SWE 4579 Cornelia Widestam KKKK 120 60
121 Optimist Blå FIN 634 Una Heinilä Brändö Seglare 121 61
122 Optimist Gul SWE 4623 Axel Wieland KSSS 122 61
123 Optimist Grön DEN 8003 Svante Åberg Karlskrona SS 123 62
124 Optimist Blå NOR 3789 Sverre Langaas Holt Kongelig Seiforening 124 62
125 Optimist Röd SWE 4511 Claes Järudd KSSS 125 63
126 Optimist Blå NOR 3518 Nikolai KNS 126 63
127 Optimist Röd SWE 4166 Linnea Hrdlicka BooSS 127 64
128 Optimist Gul FIN 710 Ferdinand Bang Åländska SS 128 64
129 Optimist Grön SWE 4063 Wilhelm Dahlberg Boo SS 129 65
130 Optimist Röd SWE 4328 Emil Hovlind LJS 130 65
131 Optimist Blå SWE 4587 Ebba Frederiksson ASMK 131 66
132 Optimist Gul SWE 4489 Hannes Witte Boo SS 132 66
133 Optimist Grön FIN 975 Maria Bang Åländska SS 133 67
134 Optimist Blå NOR 3712 Milla Wang KNS 134 67
135 Optimist Röd SWE 3824 Max Torstensson KvBS 135 68
136 Optimist Blå SWE 4217 Vilgot Treskog KSSS 136 68
137 Optimist Grön SWE 4676 Anton Broman KSSS 137 69
138 Optimist Gul FIN 891 Ebbe Heinilä Brändö Seglare BFD 86
138 Optimist Gul SWE 4660 Sofia Levin Håkansson KSSS BFD 86
138 Optimist Röd SWE 4099 Jonatan Röijer LDSS BFD 86
138 Optimist Gul SWE 4271 Karl Landmark Röss DNF 86
138 Optimist Gul SWE 4058 Rasmus Wannfors BooSS DNF 86
138 Optimist Grön SWE 4477 Gustav Bark NySS DNS 86
138 Optimist Röd SWE 4256 Oscar Fällman OXSS BFD 86
138 Optimist Gul SWE 4551 Alexander Baudin BooSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Grön SWE 466 Lea Maurer KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Röd SWE 4573 Viggo Westerlind KKKK DNS 86
138 Optimist Blå SWE 4633 Julia Leuckfeld KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Grön SWE 4475 Hugo Sköld Orr Kvarnviken BS DNS 86
138 Optimist Blå SWE 4336 David Kylebäck HJBK DNF 86
138 Optimist Grön SWE 4038 Julius Svanvik KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Blå SWE 4343 Hugo Hovlind LJS DNS 86
138 Optimist Röd SWE 4276 Selma Hård KKKK DNS 86
138 Optimist Grön SWE 4125 Alexander Melin KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Gul SWE 3739 Hector Barsne SSP DNS 86
138 Optimist Blå SWE 4233 Sophia Gutschy KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Röd SWE 4136 Dante Hjort KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Gul FIN 976 Alvin Bergvall ÅSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Gul SWE 4238 Lova Sund KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Blå SWE 3982 Isaac Larkin KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Gul SWE 3684 Jack Svanvik KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Röd SWE 3956 Malcolm Graner Boo SS DNS 86
138 Optimist Blå SWE 4246 Noah Witte Boo SS DNS 86
138 Optimist Grön SWE 4032 Frans Anfält KSSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Röd NOR 3890 Nicolai Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening DNS 86
138 Optimist Blå FIN 912 Eva Gustafsson Åländska SS DNS 86
138 Optimist Röd SWE 4242 Carl Ordell LJS DNS 86
138 Optimist Grön SWE 4317 Agnes Hagby RÖSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Gul SWE 4610 Hanna Gaskell-Brown RJK DNS 86
138 Optimist Blå SWE 4554 Filip Fjelddahl LeSS DNS 86
138 Optimist Gul FIN 1074 Olli Patrakka BSS DNS 86

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Optimist Blå SWE 4677 Marius Westerlind KKKK 2 1
1 Optimist Gul SWE 4673 Martina Carlsson LESS 2 1
3 Optimist Grön SWE 4656 Hugo Liljegren KSSS 3 2
4 Optimist Röd SWE 4680 Christoffer Hallin LDSS 4 2
5 Optimist Röd NOR 3919 Mathias Berthet KNS 6 3
5 Optimist Gul FIN 1054 Simon Karlemo ESF 6 3
7 Optimist Grön FIN 1026 Sophie Seppälä BS 7 4
8 Optimist Röd FIN 1075 Anna Partti BS 8 4
9 Optimist Gul SWE 4625 Elsa Aronsson LESS 9 5
10 Optimist Blå SWE 463 Simon Granath KSSS 10 5
11 Optimist Blå NOR 3850 Fredrikke Foss KNS 11 6
11 Optimist Grön FIN 1081 Leevi Tarjanne Esbo SF 11 6
13 Optimist Grön SWE 4617 Theo Westerlind KKKK 14 7
13 Optimist Blå SWE 4644 Johan Bengtsson BKSS 14 7
15 Optimist Röd SWE 4658 Hedvig Liljegren KSSS 15 8
15 Optimist Gul SWE 4624 Tilde Zeeberg LDSS 15 8
17 Optimist Grön SWE 4299 Sofia von Friesendorff LBSK 16 9
18 Optimist Gul SWE 4600 Julia Werton LDSS 17 9
19 Optimist Röd SWE 4387 Line Thunman KSSS 18 10
20 Optimist Gul LAT 59 Martins Attilla TRR 19 10
21 Optimist Röd SWE 4584 Albert Norlén KSSS 22 11
21 Optimist Blå FIN 1064 Amanda Voutilainen BSS 22 11
23 Optimist Gul SWE 4538 Maya King LDSS 23 12
24 Optimist Blå SWE 4630 Emil Wolfgang HjBK 24 12
25 Optimist Grön FIN 1082 Valtteri Jokinen Esbo SF 25 13
26 Optimist Blå SWE 4705 Melker Brenton KSSS 26 13
27 Optimist Grön SWE 4443 Jonathan Hellman LJS 27 14
28 Optimist Gul FIN 1024 Aku Koivistoinen Brändö Seglare 28 14
29 Optimist Blå SWE 4643 Tilde Skörvald KKKK 29 15
30 Optimist Blå SWE 4670 Vilhelm Reischmann SkBK 30 15
31 Optimist Grön SWE 4063 Wilhelm Dahlberg Boo SS 31 16
32 Optimist Grön FIN 1090 Mikaela Söderberg HSS 32 16
33 Optimist Röd SWE 4297 Olga Eskilsson LDSS 33 17
34 Optimist Grön SWE 4627 Ludvig Sundström LDSS 34 17
35 Optimist Blå NOR 3817 Sarah Thodesen Bundefjorden Seilforening 36 18
35 Optimist Röd NOR 3830 Mathilde Robertstad Tønsberg Seilforening 36 18
37 Optimist Blå SWE 4343 Hugo Hovlind LJS 37 19
38 Optimist Grön FIN 852 Ilari Muhonen EPS 38 19
39 Optimist Blå FIN 634 Una Heinilä Brändö Seglare 39 20
40 Optimist Gul SWE 4678 Calle Lagerberg KSSS 40 20
41 Optimist Röd SWE 4545 Nils Malmcrona LDSS 42 21
41 Optimist Grön SWE 4228 Fredrik Kongstad HjBK 42 21
43 Optimist Röd FIN 1069 Hanna Lehtinen EPS 43 22
44 Optimist Röd FIN 910 Ines Ruohela EPS 44 22
45 Optimist Gul SWE 4672 Victor Björk LDSS 45 23
46 Optimist Blå SWE 4468 Erik Fyrk LESS 46 23
47 Optimist Gul NOR 3894 Ferdinand Juell-Bergan Sandefjord Seilforening 47 24
48 Optimist Röd FIN 954 Aleksi Nurminen HTPS 48 24
49 Optimist Gul NOR 3893 Nora Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening 49 25
50 Optimist Röd SWE 4511 Claes Järudd KSSS 50 25
51 Optimist Grön SWE 4544 Erik Bengtsson BKSS 52 26
51 Optimist Röd FIN 1038 Melisa Ridal BSS 52 26
53 Optimist Grön SWE 4575 Lova Forssén KSSS 53 27
54 Optimist Blå SWE 4395 Jakob Graner Boo SS 54 27
55 Optimist Gul SWE 4621 Louise Zetterström BoSS 56 28
55 Optimist Grön FIN 1042 Sebastian Feodoroff SaVK 56 28
57 Optimist Blå SWE 4642 Malcolm Björsson LESS 58 29
57 Optimist Röd FIN 972 Emma Grönblom Helsingfors Segelsällskap 58 29
59 Optimist Grön SWE 4525 Jolie Hammarin KKKK 59 30
60 Optimist Gul SWE 4628 Erik Norlén KSSS 60 30
61 Optimist Röd SWE 4472 Lovisa Darin KKKK 61 31
62 Optimist Röd SWE 4547 Pontus Axelhed KvBS 62 31
63 Optimist Grön SWE 4514 Felix Brorsson SSP 63 32
64 Optimist Röd SWE 4602 Hannibal Barsne SSP 64 32
65 Optimist Grön SWE 4703 Oscar Löfgren JKV 65 33
66 Optimist Gul SWE 4631 Svea Sahlin RÖSS 66 33
67 Optimist Röd SWE 3860 Viggo larue KvBS 67 34
68 Optimist Blå NOR 3822 Julia Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 68 34
69 Optimist Gul SWE 4579 Cornelia Widestam KKKK 69 35
70 Optimist Blå NOR 3789 Sverre Langaas Holt Kongelig Seiforening 70 35
71 Optimist Gul SWE 4659 Felix Hård KKKK 71 36
72 Optimist Grön NOR 3849 Jens Kaastad Ørjavik Bundefjorden SF 72 36
73 Optimist Blå NOR 3712 Milla Wang KNS 73 37
74 Optimist Röd SWE 4561 Oliver Edlund KKKK 74 37
75 Optimist Gul SWE 4501 Tea Zeeberg LDSS 75 38
76 Optimist Grön SWE 4360 Caroline Sköld Orr Kvanrviken BS 76 38
77 Optimist Blå FIN 1131 Walter Wahlroos BSS 77 39
78 Optimist Gul FIN 795 Arttu Valonen Marjaniemen purjehtijat 78 39
79 Optimist Röd FIN 888 Assi Lindell ESF 79 40
80 Optimist Röd FIN 980 Senja Heikkilä Dias BS 80 40
81 Optimist Gul FIN 891 Ebbe Heinilä Brändö Seglare 81 41
82 Optimist Grön SWE 4693 Rasmus Granzin KSSS 82 41
83 Optimist Röd NOR 3897 Edvin Iver Stakston Sandefjord Seilforening 83 42
84 Optimist Grön FIN 1112 Anton Niemi BS 84 42
85 Optimist Blå SWE 4665 Melker Ljungdahl OXSS 85 43
86 Optimist Grön FIN 1099 Kim Oskar Godenhjelm NJK 86 43
87 Optimist Röd SWE 4573 Viggo Westerlind KKKK 87 44
88 Optimist Gul NOR 3917 Cornelia Fure Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 88 44
89 Optimist Röd FIN 1043 Iida Vauhkonen BS 89 45
90 Optimist Gul SWE 4663 Filip Huljebrant LJS 90 45
91 Optimist Blå SWE 4259 Elisa Lindskog KvBS 91 46
92 Optimist Blå SWE 4352 Carl White KKKK 92 46
93 Optimist Gul SWE 4192 Calle Frankendal KSSS 93 47
94 Optimist Gul FIN 1115 Vanessa Voutilainen BSS 94 47
95 Optimist Blå SWE 4221 Astrid Skogh LDSS 95 48
96 Optimist Gul SWE 4489 Hannes Witte Boo SS 96 48
97 Optimist Röd FIN 463 Siiri Danielsson Brändö Seglare 97 49
98 Optimist Gul SWE 4311 Sara Hellman LJS 98 49
99 Optimist Grön FIN 1096 Thomas Lindström ÅSS 99 50
100 Optimist Blå SWE 4411 Hugo Melin KSSS 100 50
101 Optimist Röd FIN 953 Lucas Hoviniemi Bss 101 51
102 Optimist Gul FIN 1048 Tatu Tukiainen Esbo SF 102 51
103 Optimist Gul SWE 4382 Gustav Skarman KSSS 103 52
104 Optimist Röd SWE 4506 Axel Bjelvenius KSSS 104 52
105 Optimist Blå SWE 4422 Karl Jarvin Boo SS 105 53
106 Optimist Grön FIN 563 Oskari Laurila Espoon Pursiseura (EPS) 106 53
107 Optimist Blå FIN 1135 Heta Heinonen Oulun Purjehdusseura ry 107 54
108 Optimist Gul SWE 4285 Emma Solberg SNBK 108 54
109 Optimist Röd SWE 4421 Ida Elfving Boo Ss 109 55
110 Optimist Grön SWE 4034 Elsa Chan Linköpings Jolleseglarklubben 110 55
111 Optimist Grön SWE 4655 Svante Munkby RÖSS 112 56
111 Optimist Röd SWE 4166 Linnea Hrdlicka BooSS 112 56
113 Optimist Gul FIN 710 Ferdinand Bang Åländska SS 113 57
114 Optimist Röd FIN 828 Felix Sergelius HSS 114 57
115 Optimist Grön DEN 8003 Svante Åberg Karlskrona SS 115 58
116 Optimist Blå SWE 3803 Måns Fröjd OXSS 116 58
117 Optimist Blå SWE 4402 Anna Strömbäck KSSS 118 59
117 Optimist Gul SWE 4687 Märta Wijkström KSSS 118 59
119 Optimist Grön SWE 4700 Max Zetterström BoSS 119 60
120 Optimist Röd SWE 4099 Jonatan Röijer LDSS 120 60
121 Optimist Grön SWE 4155 Albin Andersson BOOSS 121 61
122 Optimist Röd SWE 4423 Filip Koritz SSKA 122 61
123 Optimist Blå SWE 4393 Oscar Josefsson BOOSS 123 62
124 Optimist Grön SWE 4327 Cecilia Letalick Linköpings jolleseglarklubb 124 62
125 Optimist Blå NOR 3518 Nikolai KNS 125 63
126 Optimist Gul SWE 4364 Hanna Martinsson LJS 126 63
127 Optimist Grön SWE 466 Lea Maurer KSSS 127 64
128 Optimist Blå FIN 1088 Lasse Lindell ESF 128 64
129 Optimist Gul NOR 2977 Erik Aabye KNS 129 65
130 Optimist Röd SWE 4256 Oscar Fällman OXSS 130 65
131 Optimist Grön SWE 4596 Ella Backlund KvBS 131 66
132 Optimist Blå SWE 4587 Ebba Frederiksson ASMK 132 66
133 Optimist Gul SWE 4623 Axel Wieland KSSS 134 67
133 Optimist Röd SWE 3824 Max Torstensson KvBS 134 67
135 Optimist Grön FIN 1073 Olav Hamel BS 135 68
136 Optimist Röd SWE 4328 Emil Hovlind LJS 136 68
137 Optimist Blå SWE 4217 Vilgot Treskog KSSS 137 69
138 Optimist Grön SWE 4676 Anton Broman KSSS 138 69
139 Optimist Gul SWE 3739 Hector Barsne SSP 139 70
140 Optimist Röd SWE 4342 Maxine Hjort KSSS 140 70
141 Optimist Grön FIN 975 Maria Bang Åländska SS 141 71
142 Optimist Blå SWE 4060 Erik Barregren HjBK 142 71
143 Optimist Blå SWE 4633 Julia Leuckfeld KSSS 143 72
144 Optimist Blå SWE 4233 Sophia Gutschy KSSS 144 72
145 Optimist Blå SWE 4669 Calle Lindbom LDSS BFD 86
145 Optimist Gul SWE 4660 Sofia Levin Håkansson KSSS BFD 86
145 Optimist Gul SWE 4271 Karl Landmark Röss DNS 86
145 Optimist Gul SWE 4058 Rasmus Wannfors BooSS DNS 86
145 Optimist Grön SWE 4477 Gustav Bark NySS DNS 86
145 Optimist Röd FIN 1057 Philip Rosenholm ÅSS BFD 86
145 Optimist Gul SWE 4551 Alexander Baudin BooSS DNS 86
145 Optimist Grön SWE 4475 Hugo Sköld Orr Kvarnviken BS DNS 86
145 Optimist Blå SWE 4336 David Kylebäck HJBK DNS 86
145 Optimist Grön SWE 4038 Julius Svanvik KSSS DNS 86
145 Optimist Röd SWE 4276 Selma Hård KKKK DNS 86
145 Optimist Grön SWE 4125 Alexander Melin KSSS DNS 86
145 Optimist Röd SWE 4136 Dante Hjort KSSS DNS 86
145 Optimist Gul FIN 976 Alvin Bergvall ÅSS DNS 86
145 Optimist Gul SWE 4238 Lova Sund KSSS DNS 86
145 Optimist Blå SWE 3982 Isaac Larkin KSSS DNS 86
145 Optimist Gul SWE 3684 Jack Svanvik KSSS DNS 86
145 Optimist Röd SWE 3956 Malcolm Graner Boo SS DNS 86
145 Optimist Blå SWE 4246 Noah Witte Boo SS DNS 86
145 Optimist Grön SWE 4032 Frans Anfält KSSS DNS 86
145 Optimist Röd NOR 3890 Nicolai Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening DNS 86
145 Optimist Blå FIN 912 Eva Gustafsson Åländska SS DNS 86
145 Optimist Röd SWE 4242 Carl Ordell LJS DNS 86
145 Optimist Grön SWE 4317 Agnes Hagby RÖSS DNS 86
145 Optimist Gul SWE 4610 Hanna Gaskell-Brown RJK DNS 86
145 Optimist Blå SWE 4554 Filip Fjelddahl LeSS DNS 86
145 Optimist Gul FIN 1074 Olli Patrakka BSS DNS 86

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Optimist Röd FIN 954 Aleksi Nurminen HTPS 1 1
2 Optimist Blå SWE 4677 Marius Westerlind KKKK 2 1
3 Optimist Gul SWE 4678 Calle Lagerberg KSSS 4 2
3 Optimist Röd SWE 4680 Christoffer Hallin LDSS 4 2
5 Optimist Grön SWE 4617 Theo Westerlind KKKK 6 3
5 Optimist Blå FIN 1131 Walter Wahlroos BSS 6 3
7 Optimist Blå SWE 4669 Calle Lindbom LDSS 8 4
7 Optimist Grön FIN 852 Ilari Muhonen EPS 8 4
9 Optimist Röd SWE 4584 Albert Norlén KSSS 9 5
10 Optimist Blå SWE 463 Simon Granath KSSS 10 5
11 Optimist Gul SWE 4551 Alexander Baudin BooSS 11 6
12 Optimist Röd SWE 4561 Oliver Edlund KKKK 12 6
13 Optimist Grön SWE 466 Lea Maurer KSSS 13 7
14 Optimist Blå SWE 4642 Malcolm Björsson LESS 14 7
15 Optimist Grön SWE 4703 Oscar Löfgren JKV 16 8
15 Optimist Gul SWE 4672 Victor Björk LDSS 16 8
17 Optimist Grön SWE 4360 Caroline Sköld Orr Kvanrviken BS 17 9
18 Optimist Gul SWE 4673 Martina Carlsson LESS 18 9
19 Optimist Gul LAT 59 Martins Attilla TRR 20 10
19 Optimist Grön SWE 4656 Hugo Liljegren KSSS 20 10
21 Optimist Gul NOR 3893 Nora Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening 22 11
21 Optimist Röd FIN 980 Senja Heikkilä Dias BS 22 11
23 Optimist Röd NOR 3919 Mathias Berthet KNS 23 12
24 Optimist Gul SWE 4538 Maya King LDSS 24 12
25 Optimist Grön SWE 4655 Svante Munkby RÖSS 26 13
25 Optimist Gul SWE 4058 Rasmus Wannfors BooSS 26 13
27 Optimist Gul SWE 4628 Erik Norlén KSSS 28 14
28 Optimist Grön SWE 4693 Rasmus Granzin KSSS 29 14
28 Optimist Blå SWE 4422 Karl Jarvin Boo SS 29 14
30 Optimist Röd FIN 1075 Anna Partti BS 30 15
31 Optimist Gul SWE 4625 Elsa Aronsson LESS 32 16
31 Optimist Grön FIN 1042 Sebastian Feodoroff SaVK 32 16
33 Optimist Grön SWE 4575 Lova Forssén KSSS 34 17
33 Optimist Blå FIN 1135 Heta Heinonen Oulun Purjehdusseura ry 34 17
35 Optimist Gul FIN 1054 Simon Karlemo ESF 36 18
35 Optimist Grön SWE 4477 Gustav Bark NySS 36 18
37 Optimist Gul FIN 1024 Aku Koivistoinen Brändö Seglare 37 19
38 Optimist Grön SWE 4475 Hugo Sköld Orr Kvarnviken BS 38 19
39 Optimist Röd SWE 4421 Ida Elfving Boo Ss 39 20
40 Optimist Gul SWE 4271 Karl Landmark Röss 40 20
41 Optimist Grön NOR 3849 Jens Kaastad Ørjavik Bundefjorden SF 42 21
41 Optimist Blå SWE 4643 Tilde Skörvald KKKK 42 21
43 Optimist Röd SWE 4511 Claes Järudd KSSS 43 22
44 Optimist Blå NOR 3817 Sarah Thodesen Bundefjorden Seilforening 44 22
45 Optimist Blå FIN 1088 Lasse Lindell ESF 46 23
45 Optimist Gul SWE 4623 Axel Wieland KSSS 46 23
47 Optimist Grön SWE 4525 Jolie Hammarin KKKK 47 24
48 Optimist Röd FIN 972 Emma Grönblom Helsingfors Segelsällskap 48 24
49 Optimist Gul SWE 4621 Louise Zetterström BoSS 50 25
49 Optimist Grön SWE 4514 Felix Brorsson SSP 50 25
51 Optimist Gul SWE 4579 Cornelia Widestam KKKK 51 26
52 Optimist Röd SWE 4387 Line Thunman KSSS 52 26
53 Optimist Gul FIN 891 Ebbe Heinilä Brändö Seglare 54 27
53 Optimist Blå SWE 4468 Erik Fyrk LESS 54 27
55 Optimist Röd SWE 4472 Lovisa Darin KKKK 56 28
55 Optimist Grön SWE 4327 Cecilia Letalick Linköpings jolleseglarklubb 56 28
57 Optimist Gul SWE 4501 Tea Zeeberg LDSS 57 29
58 Optimist Gul NOR 3917 Cornelia Fure Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 58 29
59 Optimist Blå NOR 3850 Fredrikke Foss KNS 60 30
59 Optimist Grön SWE 4544 Erik Bengtsson BKSS 60 30
61 Optimist Röd SWE 4658 Hedvig Liljegren KSSS 61 31
62 Optimist Röd NOR 3830 Mathilde Robertstad Tønsberg Seilforening 62 31
63 Optimist Blå SWE 4705 Melker Brenton KSSS 63 32
64 Optimist Grön SWE 4627 Ludvig Sundström LDSS 64 32
65 Optimist Blå SWE 4402 Anna Strömbäck KSSS 65 33
66 Optimist Blå SWE 3803 Måns Fröjd OXSS 66 33
67 Optimist Grön FIN 1090 Mikaela Söderberg HSS 68 34
67 Optimist Röd SWE 3860 Viggo larue KvBS 68 34
69 Optimist Gul SWE 4192 Calle Frankendal KSSS 69 35
70 Optimist Blå SWE 4259 Elisa Lindskog KvBS 70 35
71 Optimist Röd SWE 4506 Axel Bjelvenius KSSS 71 36
72 Optimist Blå SWE 4630 Emil Wolfgang HjBK 72 36
73 Optimist Blå SWE 4644 Johan Bengtsson BKSS 74 37
73 Optimist Röd SWE 4573 Viggo Westerlind KKKK 74 37
75 Optimist Grön FIN 1099 Kim Oskar Godenhjelm NJK 75 38
76 Optimist Gul SWE 4660 Sofia Levin Håkansson KSSS 76 38
77 Optimist Grön DEN 8003 Svante Åberg Karlskrona SS 77 39
78 Optimist Blå SWE 4633 Julia Leuckfeld KSSS 78 39
79 Optimist Grön SWE 4299 Sofia von Friesendorff LBSK 80 40
79 Optimist Blå SWE 4411 Hugo Melin KSSS 80 40
81 Optimist Gul SWE 4663 Filip Huljebrant LJS 81 41
82 Optimist Grön SWE 4700 Max Zetterström BoSS 82 41
83 Optimist Grön FIN 1082 Valtteri Jokinen Esbo SF 84 42
83 Optimist Blå SWE 4395 Jakob Graner Boo SS 84 42
85 Optimist Blå NOR 3518 Nikolai KNS 85 43
86 Optimist Grön FIN 1081 Leevi Tarjanne Esbo SF 86 43
87 Optimist Röd FIN 910 Ines Ruohela EPS 88 44
87 Optimist Blå SWE 4665 Melker Ljungdahl OXSS 88 44
89 Optimist Röd FIN 953 Lucas Hoviniemi Bss 90 45
89 Optimist Blå SWE 4352 Carl White KKKK 90 45
91 Optimist Grön FIN 1096 Thomas Lindström ÅSS 92 46
91 Optimist Gul FIN 1048 Tatu Tukiainen Esbo SF 92 46
93 Optimist Gul SWE 4687 Märta Wijkström KSSS 93 47
94 Optimist Grön SWE 4038 Julius Svanvik KSSS 94 47
95 Optimist Grön SWE 4443 Jonathan Hellman LJS 96 48
95 Optimist Blå NOR 3822 Julia Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 96 48
97 Optimist Blå SWE 4336 David Kylebäck HJBK 97 49
98 Optimist Röd SWE 4276 Selma Hård KKKK 98 49
99 Optimist Grön SWE 4125 Alexander Melin KSSS 99 50
100 Optimist Gul FIN 1115 Vanessa Voutilainen BSS 100 50
101 Optimist Blå SWE 4060 Erik Barregren HjBK 101 51
102 Optimist Röd SWE 4099 Jonatan Röijer LDSS 102 51
103 Optimist Blå FIN 1064 Amanda Voutilainen BSS 104 52
103 Optimist Grön SWE 4596 Ella Backlund KvBS 104 52
105 Optimist Gul SWE 4489 Hannes Witte Boo SS 105 53
106 Optimist Grön FIN 1112 Anton Niemi BS 106 53
107 Optimist Blå SWE 4217 Vilgot Treskog KSSS 107 54
108 Optimist Röd SWE 4342 Maxine Hjort KSSS 108 54
109 Optimist Grön FIN 1073 Olav Hamel BS 109 55
110 Optimist Blå FIN 634 Una Heinilä Brändö Seglare 110 55
111 Optimist Grön FIN 1026 Sophie Seppälä BS 111 56
112 Optimist Gul SWE 4631 Svea Sahlin RÖSS 112 56
113 Optimist Grön SWE 4063 Wilhelm Dahlberg Boo SS 113 57
114 Optimist Blå SWE 4587 Ebba Frederiksson ASMK 114 57
115 Optimist Röd SWE 4547 Pontus Axelhed KvBS 115 58
116 Optimist Gul SWE 4382 Gustav Skarman KSSS 116 58
117 Optimist Blå SWE 4221 Astrid Skogh LDSS 118 59
117 Optimist Röd SWE 4423 Filip Koritz SSKA 118 59
119 Optimist Blå NOR 3789 Sverre Langaas Holt Kongelig Seiforening 119 60
120 Optimist Röd SWE 4297 Olga Eskilsson LDSS 120 60
121 Optimist Röd SWE 4602 Hannibal Barsne SSP 121 61
122 Optimist Blå NOR 3712 Milla Wang KNS 122 61
123 Optimist Gul SWE 4600 Julia Werton LDSS 123 62
124 Optimist Röd FIN 1069 Hanna Lehtinen EPS 124 62
125 Optimist Röd FIN 463 Siiri Danielsson Brändö Seglare 125 63
126 Optimist Gul SWE 4238 Lova Sund KSSS 126 63
127 Optimist Blå SWE 4393 Oscar Josefsson BOOSS 127 64
128 Optimist Röd SWE 4166 Linnea Hrdlicka BooSS 128 64
129 Optimist Gul FIN 976 Alvin Bergvall ÅSS 129 65
130 Optimist Röd FIN 1057 Philip Rosenholm ÅSS 130 65
131 Optimist Gul SWE 4285 Emma Solberg SNBK 131 66
132 Optimist Röd SWE 4136 Dante Hjort KSSS 132 66
133 Optimist Gul SWE 3739 Hector Barsne SSP 133 67
134 Optimist Röd NOR 3897 Edvin Iver Stakston Sandefjord Seilforening 134 67
135 Optimist Grön SWE 4228 Fredrik Kongstad HjBK 135 68
136 Optimist Blå SWE 4670 Vilhelm Reischmann SkBK 136 68
137 Optimist Röd FIN 1043 Iida Vauhkonen BS 137 69
138 Optimist Gul SWE 3684 Jack Svanvik KSSS 138 69
139 Optimist Grön SWE 4155 Albin Andersson BOOSS 139 70
140 Optimist Blå SWE 3982 Isaac Larkin KSSS 140 70
141 Optimist Gul FIN 710 Ferdinand Bang Åländska SS 141 71
142 Optimist Röd FIN 828 Felix Sergelius HSS 142 71
143 Optimist Röd SWE 4256 Oscar Fällman OXSS 143 72
144 Optimist Blå SWE 4343 Hugo Hovlind LJS 144 72
145 Optimist Röd FIN 1038 Melisa Ridal BSS 145 73
146 Optimist Grön FIN 975 Maria Bang Åländska SS 146 73
147 Optimist Grön SWE 4034 Elsa Chan Linköpings Jolleseglarklubben 147 74
148 Optimist Grön FIN 563 Oskari Laurila Espoon Pursiseura (EPS) 148 74
149 Optimist Röd SWE 3956 Malcolm Graner Boo SS 149 75
150 Optimist Röd FIN 888 Assi Lindell ESF 150 75
151 Optimist Röd SWE 4328 Emil Hovlind LJS 151 76
152 Optimist Grön SWE 4676 Anton Broman KSSS 152 76
153 Optimist Gul SWE 4624 Tilde Zeeberg LDSS BFD 86
153 Optimist Röd SWE 4545 Nils Malmcrona LDSS DSQ 86
153 Optimist Gul SWE 4659 Felix Hård KKKK BFD 86
153 Optimist Gul NOR 3894 Ferdinand Juell-Bergan Sandefjord Seilforening BFD 86
153 Optimist Gul FIN 795 Arttu Valonen Marjaniemen purjehtijat BFD 86
153 Optimist Gul SWE 4311 Sara Hellman LJS BFD 86
153 Optimist Gul SWE 4364 Hanna Martinsson LJS BFD 86
153 Optimist Gul NOR 2977 Erik Aabye KNS BFD 86

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Optimist Gul SWE 4673 Martina Carlsson LESS 1 1
2 Optimist Blå SWE 4677 Marius Westerlind KKKK 2 1
3 Optimist Blå SWE 4669 Calle Lindbom LDSS 3 2
4 Optimist Gul LAT 59 Martins Attilla TRR 4 2
5 Optimist Röd NOR 3919 Mathias Berthet KNS 5 3
6 Optimist Grön FIN 1099 Kim Oskar Godenhjelm NJK 6 3
7 Optimist Röd SWE 4680 Christoffer Hallin LDSS 8 4
7 Optimist Blå SWE 4705 Melker Brenton KSSS 8 4
9 Optimist Grön SWE 4617 Theo Westerlind KKKK 9 5
10 Optimist Gul SWE 4678 Calle Lagerberg KSSS 10 5
11 Optimist Grön SWE 4703 Oscar Löfgren JKV 11 6
12 Optimist Gul FIN 891 Ebbe Heinilä Brändö Seglare 12 6
13 Optimist Grön SWE 4656 Hugo Liljegren KSSS 14 7
13 Optimist Grön NOR 3849 Jens Kaastad Ørjavik Bundefjorden SF 14 7
15 Optimist Röd SWE 4584 Albert Norlén KSSS 16 8
15 Optimist Grön FIN 1090 Mikaela Söderberg HSS 16 8
17 Optimist Grön FIN 1112 Anton Niemi BS 18 9
17 Optimist Gul SWE 4551 Alexander Baudin BooSS 18 9
19 Optimist Gul FIN 1024 Aku Koivistoinen Brändö Seglare 20 10
19 Optimist Röd FIN 910 Ines Ruohela EPS 20 10
21 Optimist Blå FIN 1131 Walter Wahlroos BSS 22 11
21 Optimist Blå SWE 4630 Emil Wolfgang HjBK 22 11
23 Optimist Röd FIN 1075 Anna Partti BS 23 12
24 Optimist Blå NOR 3817 Sarah Thodesen Bundefjorden Seilforening 24 12
25 Optimist Röd SWE 4561 Oliver Edlund KKKK 26 13
25 Optimist Röd FIN 953 Lucas Hoviniemi Bss 26 13
27 Optimist Gul SWE 4621 Louise Zetterström BoSS 28 14
28 Optimist Grön SWE 4693 Rasmus Granzin KSSS 29 14
29 Optimist Gul SWE 4625 Elsa Aronsson LESS 30 15
29 Optimist Blå SWE 4665 Melker Ljungdahl OXSS 30 15
31 Optimist Blå SWE 463 Simon Granath KSSS 31 16
32 Optimist Blå SWE 4395 Jakob Graner Boo SS 32 16
33 Optimist Gul NOR 3893 Nora Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening 34 17
33 Optimist Grön SWE 4655 Svante Munkby RÖSS 34 17
35 Optimist Gul FIN 1054 Simon Karlemo ESF 36 18
35 Optimist Röd FIN 1038 Melisa Ridal BSS 36 18
37 Optimist Grön SWE 4525 Jolie Hammarin KKKK 38 19
37 Optimist Grön FIN 1042 Sebastian Feodoroff SaVK 38 19
39 Optimist Röd FIN 954 Aleksi Nurminen HTPS 40 20
39 Optimist Grön SWE 4360 Caroline Sköld Orr Kvanrviken BS 40 20
41 Optimist Gul SWE 4672 Victor Björk LDSS 42 21
41 Optimist Gul FIN 1048 Tatu Tukiainen Esbo SF 42 21
43 Optimist Grön SWE 4477 Gustav Bark NySS 43 22
44 Optimist Röd FIN 980 Senja Heikkilä Dias BS 44 22
45 Optimist Grön SWE 4544 Erik Bengtsson BKSS 46 23
45 Optimist Blå FIN 634 Una Heinilä Brändö Seglare 46 23
47 Optimist Röd SWE 4658 Hedvig Liljegren KSSS 48 24
47 Optimist Grön FIN 852 Ilari Muhonen EPS 48 24
49 Optimist Gul SWE 4687 Märta Wijkström KSSS 50 25
49 Optimist Blå SWE 4633 Julia Leuckfeld KSSS 50 25
51 Optimist Gul SWE 4271 Karl Landmark Röss 51 26
52 Optimist Blå FIN 1088 Lasse Lindell ESF 52 26
53 Optimist Gul NOR 3917 Cornelia Fure Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 54 27
53 Optimist Blå NOR 3712 Milla Wang KNS 54 27
55 Optimist Blå FIN 1064 Amanda Voutilainen BSS 56 28
56 Optimist Gul SWE 4624 Tilde Zeeberg LDSS 57 28
56 Optimist Blå SWE 4411 Hugo Melin KSSS 57 28
58 Optimist Gul SWE 4058 Rasmus Wannfors BooSS 58 29
59 Optimist Blå SWE 3803 Måns Fröjd OXSS 60 30
59 Optimist Gul SWE 4501 Tea Zeeberg LDSS 60 30
61 Optimist Blå SWE 4402 Anna Strömbäck KSSS 62 31
61 Optimist Gul SWE 4660 Sofia Levin Håkansson KSSS 62 31
63 Optimist Grön FIN 1082 Valtteri Jokinen Esbo SF 63 32
64 Optimist Röd SWE 4099 Jonatan Röijer LDSS 64 32
65 Optimist Gul SWE 4659 Felix Hård KKKK 65 33
66 Optimist Grön SWE 4327 Cecilia Letalick Linköpings jolleseglarklubb 66 33
67 Optimist Gul FIN 795 Arttu Valonen Marjaniemen purjehtijat 67 34
68 Optimist Grön SWE 4038 Julius Svanvik KSSS 68 34
69 Optimist Gul SWE 4538 Maya King LDSS 70 35
69 Optimist Blå NOR 3822 Julia Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 70 35
71 Optimist Grön SWE 4475 Hugo Sköld Orr Kvarnviken BS 71 36
72 Optimist Röd SWE 4472 Lovisa Darin KKKK 72 36
73 Optimist Blå SWE 4642 Malcolm Björsson LESS 74 37
73 Optimist Gul FIN 1115 Vanessa Voutilainen BSS 74 37
75 Optimist Grön SWE 4575 Lova Forssén KSSS 76 38
75 Optimist Röd NOR 3830 Mathilde Robertstad Tønsberg Seilforening 76 38
77 Optimist Röd SWE 4256 Oscar Fällman OXSS 77 39
78 Optimist Blå SWE 4643 Tilde Skörvald KKKK 78 39
79 Optimist Grön SWE 4299 Sofia von Friesendorff LBSK 80 40
79 Optimist Gul SWE 4489 Hannes Witte Boo SS 80 40
81 Optimist Grön SWE 4627 Ludvig Sundström LDSS 82 41
81 Optimist Röd SWE 4573 Viggo Westerlind KKKK 82 41
83 Optimist Blå SWE 4060 Erik Barregren HjBK 83 42
84 Optimist Röd SWE 4276 Selma Hård KKKK 84 42
85 Optimist Blå SWE 4221 Astrid Skogh LDSS 86 43
85 Optimist Röd SWE 4511 Claes Järudd KSSS 86 43
87 Optimist Grön FIN 1073 Olav Hamel BS 87 44
88 Optimist Röd FIN 1043 Iida Vauhkonen BS 88 44
89 Optimist Röd SWE 3860 Viggo larue KvBS 90 45
89 Optimist Grön FIN 1081 Leevi Tarjanne Esbo SF 90 45
91 Optimist Röd FIN 972 Emma Grönblom Helsingfors Segelsällskap 92 46
91 Optimist Grön SWE 4700 Max Zetterström BoSS 92 46
93 Optimist Röd SWE 4387 Line Thunman KSSS 94 47
93 Optimist Grön DEN 8003 Svante Åberg Karlskrona SS 94 47
95 Optimist Blå SWE 4259 Elisa Lindskog KvBS 95 48
96 Optimist Gul SWE 4579 Cornelia Widestam KKKK 96 48
97 Optimist Grön SWE 4125 Alexander Melin KSSS 97 49
98 Optimist Röd FIN 1057 Philip Rosenholm ÅSS 98 49
99 Optimist Blå SWE 4468 Erik Fyrk LESS 100 50
99 Optimist Gul NOR 3894 Ferdinand Juell-Bergan Sandefjord Seilforening 100 50
101 Optimist Blå FIN 1135 Heta Heinonen Oulun Purjehdusseura ry 102 51
101 Optimist Röd SWE 4602 Hannibal Barsne SSP 102 51
103 Optimist Blå SWE 4644 Johan Bengtsson BKSS 104 52
103 Optimist Röd SWE 4421 Ida Elfving Boo Ss 104 52
105 Optimist Röd SWE 4297 Olga Eskilsson LDSS 106 53
105 Optimist Blå SWE 4422 Karl Jarvin Boo SS 106 53
107 Optimist Gul SWE 4285 Emma Solberg SNBK 108 54
107 Optimist Grön SWE 466 Lea Maurer KSSS 108 54
109 Optimist Gul SWE 4382 Gustav Skarman KSSS 110 55
109 Optimist Grön SWE 4596 Ella Backlund KvBS 110 55
111 Optimist Grön SWE 4514 Felix Brorsson SSP 111 56
112 Optimist Röd SWE 4545 Nils Malmcrona LDSS 112 56
113 Optimist Gul SWE 4663 Filip Huljebrant LJS 114 57
113 Optimist Blå SWE 4217 Vilgot Treskog KSSS 114 57
115 Optimist Blå NOR 3789 Sverre Langaas Holt Kongelig Seiforening 115 58
116 Optimist Röd SWE 4506 Axel Bjelvenius KSSS 116 58
117 Optimist Grön SWE 4155 Albin Andersson BOOSS 117 59
118 Optimist Gul SWE 4311 Sara Hellman LJS 118 59
119 Optimist Gul SWE 4600 Julia Werton LDSS 120 60
119 Optimist Blå SWE 4670 Vilhelm Reischmann SkBK 120 60
121 Optimist Röd FIN 1069 Hanna Lehtinen EPS 122 61
121 Optimist Grön SWE 4063 Wilhelm Dahlberg Boo SS 122 61
123 Optimist Röd SWE 4166 Linnea Hrdlicka BooSS 123 62
124 Optimist Grön FIN 563 Oskari Laurila Espoon Pursiseura (EPS) 124 62
125 Optimist Blå SWE 4352 Carl White KKKK 125 63
126 Optimist Gul SWE 4192 Calle Frankendal KSSS 126 63
127 Optimist Blå NOR 3850 Fredrikke Foss KNS 127 64
128 Optimist Röd SWE 4342 Maxine Hjort KSSS 128 64
129 Optimist Grön FIN 1096 Thomas Lindström ÅSS 130 65
129 Optimist Röd SWE 4328 Emil Hovlind LJS 130 65
131 Optimist Blå SWE 4587 Ebba Frederiksson ASMK 131 66
132 Optimist Röd SWE 4136 Dante Hjort KSSS 132 66
133 Optimist Grön FIN 1026 Sophie Seppälä BS 134 67
133 Optimist Röd SWE 4547 Pontus Axelhed KvBS 134 67
135 Optimist Grön SWE 4034 Elsa Chan Linköpings Jolleseglarklubben 135 68
136 Optimist Gul SWE 4631 Svea Sahlin RÖSS 136 68
137 Optimist Röd FIN 828 Felix Sergelius HSS 137 69
138 Optimist Blå NOR 3518 Nikolai KNS 138 69
139 Optimist Gul SWE 4364 Hanna Martinsson LJS 139 70
140 Optimist Blå SWE 3982 Isaac Larkin KSSS 140 70
141 Optimist Gul FIN 976 Alvin Bergvall ÅSS 141 71
142 Optimist Blå SWE 4343 Hugo Hovlind LJS 142 71
143 Optimist Röd FIN 463 Siiri Danielsson Brändö Seglare 143 72
144 Optimist Blå SWE 4336 David Kylebäck HJBK 144 72
145 Optimist Grön FIN 975 Maria Bang Åländska SS 145 73
146 Optimist Gul SWE 4623 Axel Wieland KSSS 146 73
147 Optimist Blå SWE 4393 Oscar Josefsson BOOSS 147 74
148 Optimist Röd NOR 3897 Edvin Iver Stakston Sandefjord Seilforening 148 74
149 Optimist Grön SWE 4676 Anton Broman KSSS 149 75
150 Optimist Röd FIN 888 Assi Lindell ESF 150 75
151 Optimist Grön SWE 4228 Fredrik Kongstad HjBK 151 76
152 Optimist Gul SWE 4238 Lova Sund KSSS 152 76
153 Optimist Röd SWE 4423 Filip Koritz SSKA 153 77
154 Optimist Gul NOR 2977 Erik Aabye KNS 154 77
155 Optimist Gul SWE 3684 Jack Svanvik KSSS 156 78
155 Optimist Röd SWE 3956 Malcolm Graner Boo SS 156 78
157 Optimist Gul SWE 4628 Erik Norlén KSSS DSQ 86
157 Optimist Gul FIN 710 Ferdinand Bang Åländska SS BFD 86
157 Optimist Gul SWE 3739 Hector Barsne SSP BFD 86

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 86
DNCDid not come to the starting area 86
DNFStarted but did not finish 86
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 86
DSQDisqualification 86



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com