event burgee venue burgee

KSSS Olympic Class Regatta 2016

Course D

Preliminära resultat efter 6 race Zoom8

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 40, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Zoom8 FIN 567 Lucas Karlemo ESF 3 (4) 2 3 1 1 14 10
2nd Zoom8 FIN 834 Sofia Tynkkynen Marjaniemen Purjehtijat 1 3 3 1 (6) 6 20 14
3rd Zoom8 NOR 186 Oscar Andersson Stss 8 2 1 (9) 2 2 24 15
4th Zoom8 SWE 233 Ebba Berntsson Stss 2 (18) 4 10 4 9 47 29
5th Zoom8 NOR 184 Axel Hallquist Boo SS 10 5 11 (21) 5 3 55 34
6th Zoom8 FIN 564 Karoliina Soini Esbo Segelförening (22) 1 9 5 9 11 57 35
7th Zoom8 SWE 230 William Karlsson STSS 7 8 6 4 12 (24) 61 37
8th Zoom8 FIN 999 Jaakko Haataja Marjaniemen purjehtijat 4 20 7 (23) 3 4 61 38
9th Zoom8 SWE 160 Love Molitor Booss 9 14 10 6 (20) 8 67 47
10th Zoom8 FIN 1004 Viivi Moisio EMK 6 (13) 8 11 10 12 60 47
11th Zoom8 FIN 478 Lilli Tukiainen ESF 5 23 (41 OCS) 2 14 7 92 51
12th Zoom8 SWE 115 Elin Bjuréus Karlstad KF 11 7 14 (25) 13 10 80 55
13th Zoom8 FIN 667 Edvard Bremer BS 18 15 12 (20) 8 5 78 58
14th Zoom8 SWE 184 Oscar Agholm BooSS (41 DNF) 6 23 16 7 15 108 67
15th Zoom8 SWE 196 Therese Carlstein Väss 19 12 5 (22) 15 17 90 68
16th Zoom8 SWE 198 Oscar Krog-Jensen SSS 21 9 13 7 (24) 21 95 71
17th Zoom8 SWE 217 Linn Berntsson Stss 16 16 (17) 17 11 13 90 73
18th Zoom8 DEN 284 Victor Alexander Glargaard-Rhodin RJK 12 11 (27) 12 27 23 112 85
19th Zoom8 SWE 166 Mathilda Carlsson RJK 20 10 26 (27) 19 16 118 91
20th Zoom8 SWE 226 David Johannessen StSS 14 25 18 18 16 (26) 117 91
21st Zoom8 SWE 112 Oscar Larsson Vänersborgs SS 13 (27) 25 8 26 27 126 99
22nd Zoom8 SWE 197 Gustaf Utterström RJK 15 19 15 26 (35) 29 139 104
23rd Zoom8 SWE 150 Felix Lindeberg Nyköpings SS 24 17 19 14 (33) 31 138 105
24th Zoom8 SWE 170 Klara Fröjd OXSS 25 24 22 15 22 (32) 140 108
25th Zoom8 SWE 179 Sofia Delander Råå Jolleklub 28 (41 DNF) 21 28 17 18 153 112
26th Zoom8 SWE 187 Leo Jönsson Råå JK 26 28 24 13 (29) 25 145 116
27th Zoom8 SWE 222 Mathilda Einarsson Karlstads Kappseglingsförening 17 21 16 32 (34) 34 154 120
28th Zoom8 SWE 215 Miralda Lundh Väss 23 32 29 (35) 23 14 156 121
29th Zoom8 FIN 524 Veikko Mannila HSS 33 29 32 (36) 21 20 171 135
30th Zoom8 SWE 204 Sofia Biller Hjo SS 30 (31) 31 24 25 30 171 140
31st Zoom8 SWE 234 Alexandra Möller Sotefjordens SS 29 33 30 19 31 (35) 177 142
32nd Zoom8 SWE 213 Alva Kullenberg VÄSS (31) 30 28 30 30 28 177 146
33rd Zoom8 SWE 173 Leon fortgens Stss (41 DNF) 22 20 29 38 38 188 147
34th Zoom8 NOR 176 Hanna Larsson STSS (41 DNF) 36 35 31 28 19 190 149
35th Zoom8 FIN 628 Ester von Weissenberg HSS 27 26 34 33 (36) 33 189 153
36th Zoom8 SWE 156 Joel Lindberg Boo SS (41 DNS) 41 DNF 41 DNS 41 DNS 18 22 204 163
37th Zoom8 FIN 81 Marika Jauhiainen Helsingfors SS 32 34 33 34 (37) 37 207 170
38th Zoom8 FIN 569 Joanna Lindström HSS 34 (41 DNF) 41 DNS 41 DNS 32 36 225 184
39th Zoom8 SWE 101 Unn Petersen OXSS (41 DNF) 35 41 DNF 41 DNS 41 DNS 41 DNS 240 199
40th Zoom8 SWE 178 Klara Gaskell-Brown RJK (41 DNC) 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 41 DNC 246 205

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 41
DNFStarted but did not finish 41
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 41
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 41



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com