event burgee venue burgee

KSSS Olympic Class Regatta 2018

Course D

FINAL

Optimist Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 112, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Flight Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Optimist Green SWE 4781 Lukas Lindström KKKK 2 5 (15) 1 2 1 26 11
2nd Optimist Red SWE 4763 Philip Björkman MSS (17) 1 3 3 3 1 28 11
3rd Optimist Green FIN 1162 Simon Karlemo ESF (113 OCS) 8 1 2 1 3 128 15
4th Optimist Green SWE 4711 Viggo Westerlind KKKK 1 2 (9) 9 4 4 29 20
5th Optimist Blue SWE 4099 Jonatan Röijer LDSS 1 14 (113 BFD) 5 1 2 136 23
6th Optimist Blue FIN 1161 Henrik Puolakka HSK 5 10 2 (113 RET) 4 5 139 26
7th Optimist Yellow FIN 1142 Joel Kiiski HSK 4 6 2 5 9 (16) 42 26
8th Optimist Blue SWE 4764 Ida Elfving KSSS (11) 1 11 1 8 6 38 27
9th Optimist Yellow SWE 4773 Emil Wolfgang HJBK 9 5 (23) 10 2 2 51 28
10th Optimist Red SWE 4628 Erik Norlen KSSS 3 9 (19) 9 5 4 49 30
11th Optimist Yellow SWE 4784 Wilhelm Dahlberg Boo SS 8 3 (25) 6 7 8 57 32
12th Optimist Red FIN 1159 Tatu Uusitalo HSK 9 3 1 12 (14) 10 49 35
13th Optimist Red SWE 4729 Hampus Ljungberg LESS (20) 4 4 2 13 12 55 35
14th Optimist Red FIN 1147 Sebastian Feodoroff BS/Savk 4 7 (13) 11 10 5 50 37
15th Optimist Blue SWE 4658 Maxine Hjort KSSS 6 11 8 10 (13) 7 55 42
16th Optimist Yellow FIN 1088 Lasse Lindell ESF 7 2 (21) 4 12 21 67 46
17th Optimist Yellow FIN 910 Ines Ruohela EPS 10 16 6 7 (30) 7 76 46
18th Optimist Blue SWE 4605 Julia Werton LDSS 2 (113 BFD) 13 7 3 23 161 48
19th Optimist Blue SWE 4387 Line Thunman KSSS (25) 13 5 8 17 8 76 51
20th Optimist Yellow SWE 4785 Hugo Sköld Orr KBS 3 21 15 3 11 (28) 81 53
21st Optimist Green SWE 4700 Max Zetterström BOSS 21 19 4 12 6 (36) 98 62
22nd Optimist Red SWE 4719 Karl Jarvin KSSS 15 22 11 6 9 (26) 89 63
23rd Optimist Red SWE 4396 Esther Lagerstrand RÖSS 14 21 7 20 (24) 3 89 65
24th Optimist Red SWE 4717 Elisa Lindskog KSSS 8 15 24 4 15 (39) 105 66
25th Optimist Yellow SWE 4624 Tea Zeeberg LDSS 14 (113 BFD) 10 23 6 13 179 66
26th Optimist Green SWE 4725 Alexander Melin KSSS 5 12 10 25 16 (26) 94 68
27th Optimist Yellow SWE 4769 Noah Bernhardtz RÖSS 13 (25) 18 11 21 9 97 72
28th Optimist Yellow SWE 4119 Tom Sigfrid KBS 11 4 16 (26) 20 24 101 75
29th Optimist Green FIN 1081 Leevi Tarjanne ESF (36) 23 3 8 31 11 112 76
30th Optimist Green FIN 923 Ines Karlemo ESF 15 10 7 14 (38) 32 116 78
31st Optimist Red SWE 4659 Selma Hård KKKK 12 27 (113 DSQ) 14 8 18 192 79
32nd Optimist Yellow FIN 1143 Arttu Valonen MP (31) 23 9 20 16 11 110 79
33rd Optimist Blue SWE 4749 Filippa Boman HjBK 16 8 (39) 18 23 17 121 82
34th Optimist Green SWE 4633 Julia Leuckfeld KSSS 16 (26) 19 16 20 14 111 85
35th Optimist Yellow FIN 994 Onni Kylävainio HSK (26) 15 22 18 25 6 112 86
36th Optimist Blue SWE 4705 Olof Laurell KSSS 10 17 12 28 19 (39) 125 86
37th Optimist Red FIN 1097 Aatos Kylävainio HSK 13 11 (38) 16 19 30 127 89
38th Optimist Yellow SWE 4511 Claes Järudd KSSS 30 19 5 19 (31) 17 121 90
39th Optimist Green FIN 1043 Helmi Vauhkonen HSK 6 (33) 21 30 23 10 123 90
40th Optimist Red SWE 4500 Malcolm Dahlberg Boo SS 27 14 12 17 21 (44) 135 91
41st Optimist Blue SWE 4755 Cornelia Widestam KKKK 22 (30) 14 24 10 22 122 92
42nd Optimist Red SWE 4370 Alfons Sellin RÖSS (47) 13 8 19 25 29 141 94
43rd Optimist Blue FIN 1158 Oskar Kovalainen BS 7 18 (113 BFD) 15 26 30 209 96
44th Optimist Green SWE 472 Jakob Graner Boo SS 25 29 (31) 22 11 9 127 96
45th Optimist Green SWE 4602 Hector Barsne SSP (38) 34 27 17 7 16 139 101
46th Optimist Red SWE 4426 Levi Bernhardtz Röss 18 25 (113 BFD) 13 26 19 214 101
47th Optimist Green SWE 4728 Filip Skarman KSSS 18 20 20 (31) 18 25 132 101
48th Optimist Red SWE 4733 Pontus Axelhed KBS 21 17 26 21 17 (33) 135 102
49th Optimist Blue SWE 3845 Henric Wigforss KSSS (35) 7 34 31 14 20 141 106
50th Optimist Green SWE 4684 Agnes Hagby LDSS (113 OCS) 16 42 13 22 15 221 108
51st Optimist Blue SWE 4281 David Aldurén KSSS 24 (29) 17 25 24 18 137 108
52nd Optimist Green SWE 4752 Emil Hovlind LJS 29 28 (33) 24 12 21 147 114
53rd Optimist Blue FIN 1040 Hymy Savela HSK 23 (38) 18 23 28 28 158 120
54th Optimist Red SWE 4678 Olof Holmberg KSSS 19 24 20 27 (113 RET) 31 234 121
55th Optimist Green SWE 4543 Alvin Tollbom Lindh JKV 27 18 29 15 (39) 34 162 123
56th Optimist Yellow SWE 4371 Lina Rybeck RÖSS 19 33 27 (40) 29 15 163 123
57th Optimist Yellow FIN 888 Assi Lindell ESF 40 9 (113 BFD) 35 5 35 237 124
58th Optimist Green SWE 4213 Alexander Olsson SKSK 17 39 (113 BFD) 28 32 13 242 129
59th Optimist Red SWE 4660 Vincent Söderberg KSSS 29 30 14 30 (113 BFD) 32 248 135
60th Optimist Yellow SWE 4767 Erik Weck kBS 22 (37) 34 37 18 27 175 138
61st Optimist Yellow FIN 1099 Maximilian Sergelius HSK 20 12 40 (45) 34 36 187 142
62nd Optimist Blue SWE 4670 Fredrik Kongstad HjBk 26 (113 BFD) 38 32 22 27 258 145
63rd Optimist Green FIN 1130 Maisa Kauppi HSK 39 (53) 24 29 37 19 201 148
64th Optimist Green SWE 4461 Annie Hinton RÖSS 23 37 22 (44) 34 38 198 154
65th Optimist Yellow FIN 1127 Iris Piispa HSK 24 22 39 (42) 32 37 196 154
66th Optimist Red SWE 4423 Filip Koritz SSKA 41 (45) 29 29 33 22 199 154
67th Optimist Blue SWE 4532 Lowe Engström KSSS 32 28 (37) 26 35 37 195 158
68th Optimist Green SWE 4730 Dante Hjort KSSS (51) 35 26 41 28 29 210 159
69th Optimist Red SWE 4630 Lukas Wolfgang HJBK 31 38 (113 RET) 33 35 23 273 160
70th Optimist Red SWE 4665 Måns Fröjd OxSS 30 36 (113 BFD) 34 30 34 277 164
71st Optimist Blue SWE 4726 Ville Aviander OXSS 36 34 (113 BFD) 36 27 33 279 166
72nd Optimist Blue SWE 4514 Bea Brorsson SSP (46) 24 41 22 45 35 213 167
73rd Optimist Yellow FIN 881 Teo Koponen HSS 33 26 36 36 38 (42) 211 169
74th Optimist Green SWE 4762 Filip Lindström SSP (46) 32 32 39 27 44 220 174
75th Optimist Yellow SWE 4703 Julius Graudums KSSS (50) 27 41 34 33 43 228 178
76th Optimist Green SWE 4793 Hugo Hovlind LJS 45 46 35 (49) 29 24 228 179
77th Optimist Blue SWE 4233 Axel Schenström KSSS (52) 20 25 41 46 48 232 180
78th Optimist Blue SWE 4696 Ellinor Lindström SSP 39 39 30 (45) 41 31 225 180
79th Optimist Red SWE 4452 Ludwig Magnuson KSSS 28 (49) 30 37 42 45 231 182
80th Optimist Red SWE 4758 Tekla Walther KnSS 33 31 32 49 40 (50) 235 185
81st Optimist Blue SWE 4522 Erik Sjöblom KSSS 50 41 47 38 (51) 12 239 188
82nd Optimist Blue SWE 4625 Douglas Grape KSSS 42 43 28 35 40 (47) 235 188
83rd Optimist Yellow SWE 4680 Jonas Höglund Boo SS (49) 36 17 43 44 49 238 189
84th Optimist Yellow SWE 4795 Axel Almersson JKV 43 35 35 (48) 39 41 241 193
85th Optimist Red FIN 1019 Vivi Vainio-Mattila HSS 43 52 (113 BFD) 43 41 20 312 199
86th Optimist Blue SWE 4561 Marius Graudums KSSS 48 40 23 48 (49) 40 248 199
87th Optimist Green SWE 4217 Vilgot Treskog KSSS 41 42 (43) 38 36 42 242 199
88th Optimist Yellow SWE 4732 Julia Ygberg KBS 48 (113 BFD) 45 46 36 25 313 200
89th Optimist Blue FIN 918 Alex Tammi HSS 38 32 40 44 48 (49) 251 202
90th Optimist Red SWE 4017 Malte Skoog KBS 44 (47) 37 39 44 38 249 202
91st Optimist Blue FIN 829 Teemu Rellman TaPS 40 31 (113 BFD) 40 47 45 316 203
92nd Optimist Red SWE 3625 Arvid Flodmark   49 41 28 42 48 (51) 259 208
93rd Optimist Green FIN 569 Hugo Aalto HSK 35 43 44 (47) 47 41 257 210
94th Optimist Green SWE 4518 Adam Reinius KSSS 37 50 36 (53) 43 46 265 212
95th Optimist Yellow SWE 4445 Emma Wennberg LiJS 47 42 33 (50) 50 46 268 218
96th Optimist Yellow SWE 4560 Erik Eskilstorp KKKK 34 (113 BFD) 113 RET 21 15 40 336 223
97th Optimist Green SWE 4259 Ansel Lindskog SKSK 42 40 45 52 46 (113 DNC) 338 225
98th Optimist Red SWE 4431 Hanna Rybeck RÖSS 45 (51) 42 47 45 47 277 226
99th Optimist Yellow FIN 380 Saimi Huhdanmäki HSS 28 (113 BFD) 113 BFD 33 42 14 343 230
100th Optimist Yellow SWE 4676 Anton Broman KSSS 44 (113 BFD) 44 51 43 48 343 230
101st Optimist Red SWE 4631 Albin Larsson Björnström JKV 53 54 43 50 50 (113 DNF) 363 250
102nd Optimist Green SWE 4494 Elsa Malmcrona LDSS 52 55 46 54 49 (113 DNF) 369 256
103rd Optimist Green SWE 4789 Gustav Bark NySS (113 OCS) 6 6 27 113 RET 113 DNC 378 265
104th Optimist Blue SWE 4727 Pelle Hollner KBS 37 (113 DNC) 113 DNC 46 37 43 389 276
105th Optimist Green SWE 4735 Malcolm Graner Boo SS 12 (113 DNF) 16 32 113 DNE 113 DNF 399 286
106th Optimist Red SWE 4374 Samuel Kaplan KSSS 34 48 31 (113 DNC) 113 DNC 113 DNC 452 339
107th Optimist Green SWE 4792 Alexander Gavelfält Forssén KSSS 32 44 (113 DNF) 113 DNF 113 DNS 113 DNS 528 415
108th Optimist Blue SWE 3667 Elin Björklund LJS 51 (113 DNC) 113 DNC 113 DNC 113 DNC 113 DNC 616 503
109th Optimist Blue SWE 4512 Elias Kristensen KSSS (113 DNC) 113 DNC 113 DNC 113 DNC 113 DNC 113 DNC 678 565
109th Optimist Red SWE 4038 Jack Svanvik KSSS (113 DNC) 113 DNC 113 DNC 113 DNC 113 DNC 113 DNC 678 565
109th Optimist Blue SWE 4715 Simon Härdner KKKK (113 DNC) 113 DNC 113 DNC 113 DNC 113 DNC 113 DNC 678 565
109th Optimist Yellow SWE 4264 Peter Ryrfeldt KBS (113 DNC) 113 DNC 113 DNC 113 DNC 113 DNC 113 DNC 678 565



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com