event burgee venue burgee

KSSS Olympic Class Regatta 2019

COURSE B

Final

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 FIN 213934 Helmi Inget Tampereen Pursiseura 4 (10) 1 1 2 4 22 12
2nd Laser 4.7 SWE 208877 Alice Bergelin LerSS 5 1 5 (8) 3 3 25 17
3rd Laser 4.7 SWE 209185 Christoffer Hallin GKSS 3 4 8 6 (15) 2 38 23
4th Laser 4.7 SWE 215259 Rasmus Wannfors KSSS 2 6 6 (22) 5 6 47 25
5th Laser 4.7 SWE 214198 Gustav Skarman KSSS (11) 2 2 11 7 9 42 31
6th Laser 4.7 SWE 216413 Alfons Sellin GKSS (22) 3 3 3 9 14 54 32
7th Laser 4.7 SWE 206634 Ebba Fredriksson Askersunds Segel o MBS 7 11 (15) 5 8 7 53 38
8th Laser 4.7 FIN 203777 Aapo Roininen HSS 15 8 4 2 10 (16) 55 39
9th Laser 4.7 SWE 200697 Olof Holmberg KSSS 14 7 9 4 (16) 10 60 44
10th Laser 4.7 SWE 214196 Oliver Lindqvist ASMK 18 5 11 (21) 6 11 72 51
11th Laser 4.7 SWE 191776 Axel Bjelvenius KSSS 12 17 20 10 (27 DSQ) 5 91 64
12th Laser 4.7 SWE 204715 Karl Landmark GKSS 19 9 (21) 7 19 12 87 66
13th Laser 4.7 SWE 201656 Elsa Aronsson GKSS 6 18 18 18 (22) 8 90 68
14th Laser 4.7 SWE 204709 Elin Bjuréus Karlstads Kappseglingsförening 21 (23) 7 9 14 17 91 68
15th Laser 4.7 SWE 208533 Sofia Delander Råå Jolleklubb (20) 16 12 13 11 19 91 71
16th Laser 4.7 SWE 201655 Hanna Gaskell-Brown RJK 13 (27 OCS) 19 12 1 27 OCS 99 72
17th Laser 4.7 SWE 210344 Nils Malmcrona GKSS 1 13 22 15 21 (27 OCS) 99 72
18th Laser 4.7 SWE 201082 Måns Fröjd OXSS 16 14 13 14 (17) 15 89 72
19th Laser 4.7 SWE 206972 Märta Wijkström KSSS 17 19 17 (20) 12 13 98 78
20th Laser 4.7 SWE 215563 Lina Dahlström ASMK 24 24 (27 DNC) 17 13 1 106 79
21st Laser 4.7 SWE 214941 Noah Bernhardtz GKSS 10 15 (27 DSQ) 23 4 27 OCS 106 79
22nd Laser 4.7 SWE 208282 Ellen Fredriksson Askersunds Segel o MBS 9 12 14 (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 116 89
23rd Laser 4.7 SWE 215258 Hanna Martinsson LJS 8 20 10 (27 DNF) 27 DNC 27 DNC 119 92
24th Laser 4.7 SWE 190614 Mathilda Einarsson Karlstads Kappseglingsförening (23) 22 16 16 18 20 115 92
25th Laser 4.7 SWE 11 Josefina Vikinge GKSS (25) 21 23 19 20 18 126 101
26th Laser 4.7 SWE 214201 Victor Björk Gkss (27 DNC) 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 27 DNC 162 135

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 27
DNFStarted but did not finish 27
DSQDisqualification 27
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 27



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com