event burgee venue burgee

Opti 11

Baggen

OPTI 11 KSSS 2020

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 45, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Nat HelmAgeGroup R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st OPTIMIST 4825 KSSS Adele Ramm-Ericson SWE 2009 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 4.0 12.0 6.0
2nd OPTIMIST 4841 KSSS Alexander Forssén SWE 2010 1.0 (15.0) 3.0 2.0 21.0 6.0
3rd OPTIMIST 4222 OXSS Svante Timan Gustavsson SWE 2010 4.0 2.0 (24.0) 7.0 37.0 13.0
4th OPTIMIST 4704 KSSS Sophie Skarman SWE 2009 11.0 (26.0) 5.0 1.0 43.0 17.0
5th OPTIMIST 4741 KSSS Oscar Wetter SWE 2009 3.0 8.0 6.0 (13.0) 30.0 17.0
6th OPTIMIST 633 KSSS Isak Kaplan SWE 2010 5.0 6.0 7.0 (12.0) 30.0 18.0
7th OPTIMIST 4803 KSSS Lovisa Arnell SWE 2009 2.0 (27.0) 4.0 16.0 49.0 22.0
8th OPTIMIST 4352 LBS Oskar Netterlid SWE   8.0 11.0 (14.0) 5.0 38.0 24.0
9th OPTIMIST 4807 KSSS Viktor Elfving SWE 2009 (13.0) 4.0 13.0 9.0 39.0 26.0
10th OPTIMIST 4337 RÅSS Valter Almslätt SWE   14.0 7.0 (23.0) 8.0 52.0 29.0
11th OPTIMIST 4711 KKKK Leo Florén SWE 2010 9.0 (22.0) 2.0 19.0 52.0 30.0
12th OPTIMIST 4539 LIJS Matilda Breitung SWE 2009 (15.0) 14.0 10.0 11.0 50.0 35.0
13th OPTIMIST 4604 KBS Hugo Lundström SWE 2009 (21.0) 10.0 12.0 15.0 58.0 37.0
14th OPTIMIST 4719 KSSS Axel Henricsson SWE 2009 (33.0) 19.0 16.0 3.0 71.0 38.0
15th OPTIMIST 112 KBS Ernst Åkesson SWE 2010 18.0 (46.0 UFD) 15.0 6.0 85.0 39.0
16th OPTIMIST 4508 HJBK Edwin Collstrand SWE 2009 7.0 18.0 17.0 (46.0 UFD) 88.0 42.0
17th OPTIMIST 4780 KSSS Otto Pierrou SWE 2009 17.0 17.0 (21.0) 10.0 65.0 44.0
18th OPTIMIST 4543 MKS Gorm Lyman SWE 2009 25.0 3.0 (35.0) 18.0 81.0 46.0
19th OPTIMIST 4366 JKV Theodor Thenander SWE 2010 12.0 12.0 (29.0) 24.0 77.0 48.0
20th OPTIMIST 4500 BOOSS Didrik Dahlberg SWE 2011 16.0 (31.0) 8.0 26.0 81.0 50.0
21st OPTIMIST 4583 SSKA Hjalmar Franck SWE 2009 (28.0) 9.0 22.0 22.0 81.0 53.0
22nd OPTIMIST 4477   Nils Sandberg SWE   (30.0) 5.0 28.0 21.0 84.0 54.0
23rd OPTIMIST 4718 KSSS Ella Kristensen SWE 2009 (27.0) 23.0 9.0 23.0 82.0 55.0
24th OPTIMIST 4076 LIJS Arvid Sandström SWE   (36.0) 20.0 11.0 25.0 92.0 56.0
25th OPTIMIST 4421 KSSS Josefin Arnell SWE 2010 24.0 (36.0) 18.0 14.0 92.0 56.0
26th OPTIMIST 4789 RÖSS Valdemar Smidfelt SWE 2009 20.0 21.0 (27.0) 17.0 85.0 58.0
27th OPTIMIST 4824 KSSS Casper Ramm-Ericson SWE 2012 (29.0) 13.0 20.0 27.0 89.0 60.0
28th OPTIMIST 4683 SSKA Elvira Mossberg SWE   (37.0) 29.0 19.0 20.0 105.0 68.0
29th OPTIMIST 3943 KBS Gustav Berglind SWE   22.0 16.0 (46.0 DNC) 31.0 115.0 69.0
30th OPTIMIST 4058 BOOSS Jack Wannfors SWE   19.0 (34.0) 25.0 29.0 107.0 73.0
31st OPTIMIST 4441 SUSS Felix Lundbäck SWE   (34.0) 25.0 30.0 28.0 117.0 83.0
32nd OPTIMIST 4256 OXSS Olivia Thornburn SWE 2009 (38.0) 24.0 26.0 34.0 122.0 84.0
33rd OPTIMIST 4255 RÅSS Julia Nilsson SWE 2011 23.0 (33.0) 32.0 32.0 120.0 87.0
34th OPTIMIST 3845 KSSS Harry Wilton SWE 2010 26.0 35.0 (46.0 DNC) 30.0 137.0 91.0
35th OPTIMIST 4259 KSSS Anton Schenström SWE 2010 31.0 30.0 31.0 (35.0) 127.0 92.0
36th OPTIMIST 3708 KSSS Philip Tempelman SWE 2010 32.0 28.0 (33.0) 33.0 126.0 93.0
37th OPTIMIST 4679 LDSS Oskar Annvall SWE 2009 10.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 148.0 102.0
38th OPTIMIST 4600 RÖSS Stig Nicolin SWE 2010 35.0 (38.0) 36.0 38.0 147.0 109.0
39th OPTIMIST 4231 JKV Jakob Lindoff SWE 2009 39.0 (40.0) 34.0 37.0 150.0 110.0
40th OPTIMIST 4415 KSSS Adam Laurin SWE   (42.0) 37.0 37.0 36.0 152.0 110.0
41st OPTIMIST 4339 LJS Siri Sandell SWE   40.0 32.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 164.0 118.0
42nd OPTIMIST 4532 KSSS Hannes Engström SWE 2011 41.0 39.0 38.0 (46.0 DNC) 164.0 118.0
43rd OPTIMIST 4387 KSSS Johan Mårtensson SWE   43.0 41.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 176.0 130.0
44th OPTIMIST 3526 SSSv Nils Hammarkvist SWE   44.0 (46.0 DNF) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 182.0 136.0
45th OPTIMIST 4523 KBS Oscar Larue SWE 2010 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 184.0 138.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com