event burgee venue burgee

Junior SM 29er

Saltsj÷baden

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nationalitet Segelnummer Klubb HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st SWE 2921 KSSS Hannah Maurer Ebba Berntsson 1 (2) 1 (2) 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 17 13
2nd SWE 2654 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren Linn Berntsson (4) 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 (3) 2 2 22 15
3rd SWE 2486 KSSS Ida Elfving Ellen Fredriksson 3 3 (4) 3 (5) 4 4 3 3 2 4 3 41 32
4th SWE 2527 GKSS Cornelia Widestam Tea Zeeberg 2 (5) 3 (5) 4 3 5 5 5 4 3 5 49 39
5th SWE 2665 KSSS Elisa Lindskog Elsa Aronsson (5) 4 5 4 3 5 3 4 4 5 (6 OCS) 4 52 41

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nationalitet Segelnummer Klubb HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 SWE 2921 KSSS Hannah Maurer Ebba Berntsson 6 1
2 SWE 2527 GKSS Cornelia Widestam Tea Zeeberg 7 2
3 SWE 2486 KSSS Ida Elfving Ellen Fredriksson 8 3
4 SWE 2654 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren Linn Berntsson 9 4
5 SWE 2665 KSSS Elisa Lindskog Elsa Aronsson 12 5

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nationalitet Segelnummer Klubb HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 SWE 2654 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren Linn Berntsson 4 1
2 SWE 2921 KSSS Hannah Maurer Ebba Berntsson 7 2
3 SWE 2486 KSSS Ida Elfving Ellen Fredriksson 9 3
4 SWE 2665 KSSS Elisa Lindskog Elsa Aronsson 13 4
5 SWE 2527 GKSS Cornelia Widestam Tea Zeeberg 15 5

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nationalitet Segelnummer Klubb HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 SWE 2921 KSSS Hannah Maurer Ebba Berntsson 1 1
2 SWE 2654 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren Linn Berntsson 8 2
3 SWE 2527 GKSS Cornelia Widestam Tea Zeeberg 12 3
4 SWE 2486 KSSS Ida Elfving Ellen Fredriksson 15 4
5 SWE 2665 KSSS Elisa Lindskog Elsa Aronsson 17 5

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nationalitet Segelnummer Klubb HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 SWE 2654 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren Linn Berntsson 3 1
2 SWE 2921 KSSS Hannah Maurer Ebba Berntsson 6 2
3 SWE 2486 KSSS Ida Elfving Ellen Fredriksson 10 3
4 SWE 2665 KSSS Elisa Lindskog Elsa Aronsson 13 4
5 SWE 2527 GKSS Cornelia Widestam Tea Zeeberg 14 5

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nationalitet Segelnummer Klubb HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 SWE 2654 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren Linn Berntsson 4 1
2 SWE 2921 KSSS Hannah Maurer Ebba Berntsson 7 2
3 SWE 2665 KSSS Elisa Lindskog Elsa Aronsson 11 3
4 SWE 2527 GKSS Cornelia Widestam Tea Zeeberg 12 4
5 SWE 2486 KSSS Ida Elfving Ellen Fredriksson 15 5

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nationalitet Segelnummer Klubb HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 SWE 2654 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren Linn Berntsson 5 1
2 SWE 2921 KSSS Hannah Maurer Ebba Berntsson 6 2
3 SWE 2527 GKSS Cornelia Widestam Tea Zeeberg 7 3
4 SWE 2486 KSSS Ida Elfving Ellen Fredriksson 13 4
5 SWE 2665 KSSS Elisa Lindskog Elsa Aronsson 14 5

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nationalitet Segelnummer Klubb HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 SWE 2921 KSSS Hannah Maurer Ebba Berntsson 4 1
2 SWE 2654 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren Linn Berntsson 7 2
3 SWE 2665 KSSS Elisa Lindskog Elsa Aronsson 10 3
4 SWE 2486 KSSS Ida Elfving Ellen Fredriksson 13 4
5 SWE 2527 GKSS Cornelia Widestam Tea Zeeberg 16 5

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nationalitet Segelnummer Klubb HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 SWE 2654 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren Linn Berntsson 5 1
2 SWE 2921 KSSS Hannah Maurer Ebba Berntsson 7 2
3 SWE 2486 KSSS Ida Elfving Ellen Fredriksson 8 3
4 SWE 2665 KSSS Elisa Lindskog Elsa Aronsson 12 4
5 SWE 2527 GKSS Cornelia Widestam Tea Zeeberg 14 5

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nationalitet Segelnummer Klubb HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 SWE 2921 KSSS Hannah Maurer Ebba Berntsson 1 1
2 SWE 2654 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren Linn Berntsson 7 2
3 SWE 2486 KSSS Ida Elfving Ellen Fredriksson 8 3
4 SWE 2665 KSSS Elisa Lindskog Elsa Aronsson 12 4
5 SWE 2527 GKSS Cornelia Widestam Tea Zeeberg 14 5

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nationalitet Segelnummer Klubb HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 SWE 2921 KSSS Hannah Maurer Ebba Berntsson 5 1
2 SWE 2486 KSSS Ida Elfving Ellen Fredriksson 7 2
3 SWE 2654 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren Linn Berntsson 10 3
4 SWE 2527 GKSS Cornelia Widestam Tea Zeeberg 16 4
5 SWE 2665 KSSS Elisa Lindskog Elsa Aronsson 17 5

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nationalitet Segelnummer Klubb HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 SWE 2921 KSSS Hannah Maurer Ebba Berntsson 6 1
2 SWE 2654 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren Linn Berntsson 7 2
3 SWE 2527 GKSS Cornelia Widestam Tea Zeeberg 8 3
4 SWE 2486 KSSS Ida Elfving Ellen Fredriksson 11 4
5 SWE 2665 KSSS Elisa Lindskog Elsa Aronsson OCS 6

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nationalitet Segelnummer Klubb HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 SWE 2921 KSSS Hannah Maurer Ebba Berntsson 3 1
2 SWE 2654 KSSS Hedvig Liljegren Linn Berntsson 7 2
3 SWE 2486 KSSS Ida Elfving Ellen Fredriksson 10 3
4 SWE 2665 KSSS Elisa Lindskog Elsa Aronsson 12 4
5 SWE 2527 GKSS Cornelia Widestam Tea Zeeberg 15 5



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com